Cross des neiges 2022

30/01/2022
Saint-Régis du Coin - Loire (42)

14 km

9 km Cani-cross

3,5 km Cani-cross Junior

157 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 LAGNIET LoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:12LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILATFOHP
2 SANIAL NoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:34
3 KIELTYKA AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:03
4 DURAND RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:14LA FOULEE FOREZIENNETEAM BEN RUN
5 DEBROSSE PaulinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:24
6 SERVAJEAN LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:51RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON
7 PERILLON LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:55PLANFOY
8 ROUSSET GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:37JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
9 GIRAUD BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:52
10 RUBIERE ClovisDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:09:56
11 RICHARD AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:24LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILATFOHP
12 VEDEL CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:26FOHP
13 MARZILLI SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:29TERRE DE RUNNING ST ETIENNE
14 MARECHET MorganDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:43
15 CACHARD JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:46
16 VARNIEU NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:55
17 DUPRE FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:13CLCS FIRMINY
18 NOVARIA YoannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:24TEAM RUNNING DU PILAT
19 LUNETTA MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:28LA DENT QUI BOUGELA DENT QUI BOUGE
20 GIRODET LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:33
21 CHAMBON MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:43TRYSSINGEAUX
22 REVOIL HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:43
23 GAGNAIRE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:02
24 BENIER FleuryDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:17:28
25 FONTAINE AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:31LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
26 CARON JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:17:45DESIDETRAIL
27 FAVASOLE CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:45
28 BOUTEILLE SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:18:48ROUTE42
29 PETRE RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:49
30 DAGAND DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:18:56VELO SPORT FRAISSES
31 DALSASSO EmanueleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:59
32 DENIS LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:19:00ASM ST-ETIENNE
33 BLACHON AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:19:18
34 MAROT VictorDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:19:28
35 DESFOND StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:43
36 BOYER EmericDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:08
37 SERVAJEAN SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:21:23SINTRA CYCLING
38 DENISSE BastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:59
39 DUPUIS StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:03LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
40 ANTOINET SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:12
41 VILLEMAGNE GuyDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:15ATHLEFORM 42
42 ERARD JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:22:17CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
43 CHALMANDRIER BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:17
44 PACAUD MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:34LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
45 MOSCHETTI ElsaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:22:43CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
46 PRUDHOMME HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:50
47 NARO DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:23:02FAC ANDREZIEUX
48 CROZET AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:23:20
49 FOUCAUT Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:23:26
50 ESTABLE BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:29LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT
51 PEYRON LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:44
52 THEVENON JohanDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:25:19
53 COTE RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:44
54 ARCHIMBAUD FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:51
55 BEAL QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:49
56 DUVERNEY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:27:21NOSE
57 PERRET PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:27:21
58 MARTIN BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:45
59 ACKERMANN AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:49
60 REVOIL NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:28:11
61 GRANGE Paul-henriDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:28:20LES LUCIOLES
62 GUYOT FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:28:21
63 CHOLLETON LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:29:11
64 GIRARD YannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:21LES RUNNEURS DU MERCREDI
65 CHAVANA LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:31
66 WEISE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:29:52JUDOKARUNNER
67 BENOIS AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:09
68 ANDRIEUX AnddyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:27
69 NAMYSL FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:30:49
70 VILLEMAGNE SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:31:22ATHLEFORM 42
71 VIALLON YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:31:42LES RUNNEURS DU MERCREDI
72 BADOIL RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:32:27
73 POULAT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:32:51
74 BUGNAZET EvelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:35
75 COMBE PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:34:03
76 SOUVY JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:34:04
77 DE MAGALHAES MichaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:14
78 DELMAS JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:34:37
79 HERNANDEZ Jean-sebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:38EA SAINT-CHAMOND
80 REY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:35:03
81 DUTEL AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:26
82 DUTEL AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:26
83 PORTRAN PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:40
84 ROMEDENNE ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:35:41JUDOKARUNNER
85 BARRALLON SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:36:12
86 ROBERT JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:36:51
87 ROBERT PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:36:51
88 ENGUIX PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:40:02
89 DUPUY Pierre regisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:40:21
90 MONNATTE PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:40:50CLCS FIRMINY
91 PROST RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:41:34ATHLEFORM 42
92 PERIN ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:41:38
93 RIOCREUX EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:41:59
94 BLANCHARD DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:42:04
95 RODRIGUES-LAINS BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:08LES RUNNEURS DU MERCREDI
96 CIZERON ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:09
97 GONON FrankDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:42:31
98 TINCANI YvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:42:40
99 SORLIN CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:42:42
100 BONHOMME JocelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:44:40ATHLEFORM 42
101 BEAURAIN YannDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:45:19
102 BARROUX StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:45:48
103 BOUCHET JohanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:48
104 SOUVIGNET AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:49
105 MENINELLI NadineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:45:49
106 JANY JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:46:11
107 BARRALON FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:46:30
108 POULENARD EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:47:04
109 ROGER PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:47:10
110 HAYOIT AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:47:29GENDARMES DE C?UR
111 REYBAUD RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:48:51
112 ROSALIE MargauxDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:48:51
113 PUZENAT VIALLATTE BlandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:57
114 VUITTENEZ Marie laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:49:13
115 VERROUL IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:50:00ROUTE42
116 BROUSSET CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:50:13
117 MEILLER JohanDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:50:37EA SAINT-CHAMOND
118 BONNIER ReneDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:50:37EA SAINT-CHAMOND
119 REY FrancoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:50:45ATHLEFORM 42
120 RIFFARD OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:51:04
121 AMIRI PouyaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:51:37
122 LE GUILLOU LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:51:37
123 CIZERON HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:51:49UNIKALO
124 RUSSIER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:51:49
125 COUTAUDIER PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:52:37
126 BRUYERE AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:52:52
127 NARO SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:53:06ATHLEFORM 42
128 TARI YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:53:28
129 DREVET CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:53:31
130 GUILLOT PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:53:38
131 FOURNEL CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:53:43CLCS FIRMINY
132 JAMET Jean-louisDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:53:44
133 BERGER GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:53:45CLCS FIRMINY
134 BARRALON PerrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:53:46
135 GAILLARD CarlaDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:55:01
136 NAVARRO GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:55:01AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
137 KOERTGE VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:55:43
138 GARCIA Jean-olivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:56:00
139 RABY HuguetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:56:12
140 CHATEAUVIEUX CathyDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:57:05ROUTE42
141 CHARRA MatthiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:57:09
142 AZE BlandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:00:24
143 STEPHAN Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:00:24
144 DUBOIS ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:00:52
145 BALCAN SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:01:21LES MARRONS CHAUD
146 FOREL NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:01:21LES MARRONS CHAUD
147 CORDIER AnnaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:03:02
148 HEURTIER SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:04:43
149 DECORME LoycDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:04:44LES MARRONS CHAUD
150 CHATAGNON ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:05:41MONPLAISIR TRAIL
151 GUILLOT KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:06:05
152 PACALON LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:11:06
153 PASCAL SolangeDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:13:23
154 GAILLARD DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM802:14:26
155 ARNAUD MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM602:14:44
156 CORDIER EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:17:41
157 DELSART DaphneDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:17:41LYON ATHLETISME

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés