La verticale rose 2021

01/10/2021
Mâcon - Saône et Loire (71)

Général

71 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 OUDOT QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:01:12EA MACON
2 ALLALI NasserDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:01:13EA MACON
3 PLATZ ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:01:14
4 PEREIRA SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:01:20
5 BRINGER ALADAME AugustinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:01:21EA MACON
6 DURAND CharlyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:01:22COURIR MOROGES
7 BUTNY StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:01:24DEPARTEMENT 71DEPARTEMENT 71
8 PLAT MaximDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:01:25
9 CAILLON AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:01:26
10 GEOURJON JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:01:27
11 MARCHAND FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:01:28ACT AUTOMOBILES
12 MOREL StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:01:28BIOCOOP MACON
13 MEYER YanDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:01:29REPLONGES TENNIS LOISIRREPLONGES TENNIS LOISIR
14 BRINGER KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:01:29EA MACON
15 MERLIN OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:01:29EA MACON
16 MONZIE MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:01:32
17 TALLANDIER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:01:34AS LOUBARDSAS LOUBARDS
18 BERRY ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:01:35LA SANCENNE
19 LEBREUIL JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:01:36
20 COYETTE MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:01:36
21 CECCOTTO PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:01:38
22 CHAUVET MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:01:38DEPARTEMENT 71
23 PEGON GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:01:391000 PATTES MACON
24 POLTURAT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:01:41TEAM CLESSETEAM CLESSE
25 PEGON ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:01:441000 PATTES MACON
26 BAYON DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:01:45
27 PEYRE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:01:47
28 LAPLANCHE CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:01:47RUNFUN VITRYRUNFUN VITRY
29 BARTIAL VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:01:47
30 GUINGAND SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:01:49RUNFUN VITRYRUNFUN VITRY
31 PASCAL SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:01:511000 PATTES MACON
32 JACQUET YannDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:01:57SANS BORNES SAINT DIDIER SUR CHALARONNE
33 BONNIN NoemieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:01LA SANCENNE
34 PONCET FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:02:05
35 BAGOUT GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:02:05TSB
36 HUMBERT CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:05TOUS POUR CHARNAYTOUS POUR CHARNAY
37 LANGE JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:06
38 CHAMBREUIL MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:02:08RUNFUN VITRY
39 CARMANTRAND MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:08LA SANCENNE
40 ROHMER QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:09EA MACON
41 LANGE JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:11
42 RONGIER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:13TEAM CLESSETEAM CLESSE
43 MICHAUD CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:02:14
44 TOUTAN BLONDEAU JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:02:14EA MACON
45 BAILLET FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:02:141000 PATTES MACON
46 BOURDON MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:14ACT AUTOMOBILES
47 MARTIN LiseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:14EA MACON
48 DUBREUIL SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:02:17EA MACON
49 GONNIN-MEILLEUR PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:18
50 ROUSSEL SandieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:181000 PATTES MACON
51 FERRE XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:21POUR EMMAPOUR EMMA
52 FERRE XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:21EA MACONPOUR EMMA
53 DEGUT MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:02:261000 PATTES MACON
54 AMBROSI AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:02:261000 PATTES MACON
55 BERNARDET PailineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:27TOUS POUR CHARNAYTOUS POUR CHARNAY
56 MELOT OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:02:27RUNFUN VITRYRUNFUN VITRY
57 MARMET AnnieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:02:301000 PATTES MACON
58 BAYON SylvianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:02:321000 PATTES MACON
59 PAGNEUX ShannonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:02:33TEAM SANCE BASKETTEAM SANCE BASKET
60 DEGRANGE ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:02:34
61 LANDRY JohanDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:02:35DEPARTEMENT 71DEPARTEMENT 71
62 COIS BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:02:371000 PATTES MACON
63 LAPLACE ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:02:471000 PATTES MACON
64 PASCAL Marie-heleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:02:501000 PATTES MACON
65 CHAVY AnnickDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:02:531000 PATTES MACON
66 FROMONT LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:03:03
67 LANGE JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:03:07
68 FROMONT LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:03:26
69 LANGE JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:03:26
70 FROMONT LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:03:35
71 FROMONT LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:03:59

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés