71 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OUDOT Quentin | SE | 00:01:12 | EA MACON | ||
2 | ALLALI Nasser | SE | 00:01:13 | EA MACON | ||
3 | PLATZ Thomas | ES | 00:01:14 | |||
4 | PEREIRA Samuel | SE | 00:01:20 | |||
5 | BRINGER ALADAME Augustin | MI | 00:01:21 | EA MACON | ||
6 | DURAND Charly | SE | 00:01:22 | COURIR MOROGES | ||
7 | BUTNY Stephane | M2 | 00:01:24 | DEPARTEMENT 71 | DEPARTEMENT 71 | |
8 | PLAT Maxim | SE | 00:01:25 | |||
9 | CAILLON Alexandre | M0 | 00:01:26 | |||
10 | GEOURJON Julien | M1 | 00:01:27 | |||
11 | MARCHAND Florent | M3 | 00:01:28 | ACT AUTOMOBILES | ||
12 | MOREL Stephane | SE | 00:01:28 | BIOCOOP MACON | ||
13 | MEYER Yan | M3 | 00:01:29 | REPLONGES TENNIS LOISIR | REPLONGES TENNIS LOISIR | |
14 | BRINGER Kevin | M2 | 00:01:29 | EA MACON | ||
15 | MERLIN Olivier | M3 | 00:01:29 | EA MACON | ||
16 | MONZIE Mathias | M1 | 00:01:32 | |||
17 | TALLANDIER Nicolas | M0 | 00:01:34 | AS LOUBARDS | AS LOUBARDS | |
18 | LEBREUIL Julien | M0 | 00:01:36 | |||
19 | COYETTE Marc | SE | 00:01:36 | |||
20 | CECCOTTO Philippe | M5 | 00:01:38 | |||
21 | CHAUVET Mathieu | M2 | 00:01:38 | DEPARTEMENT 71 | ||
22 | PEGON Gerald | M3 | 00:01:39 | 1000 PATTES MACON | ||
23 | POLTURAT Julien | M0 | 00:01:41 | TEAM CLESSE | TEAM CLESSE | |
24 | PEGON Arnaud | M3 | 00:01:44 | 1000 PATTES MACON | ||
25 | BAYON Denis | M4 | 00:01:45 | |||
26 | PEYRE Christophe | M1 | 00:01:47 | |||
27 | LAPLANCHE Cyrille | M3 | 00:01:47 | RUNFUN VITRY | RUNFUN VITRY | |
28 | GUINGAND Sebastien | M2 | 00:01:49 | RUNFUN VITRY | RUNFUN VITRY | |
29 | PASCAL Serge | M5 | 00:01:51 | 1000 PATTES MACON | ||
30 | JACQUET Yann | M1 | 00:01:57 | SANS BORNES SAINT DIDIER SUR CHALARONNE | ||
31 | LANGE Jeremy | SE | 00:02:06 | |||
32 | CHAMBREUIL Marc | M2 | 00:02:08 | RUNFUN VITRY | ||
33 | ROHMER Quentin | SE | 00:02:09 | EA MACON | ||
34 | LANGE Jeremy | SE | 00:02:11 | |||
35 | RONGIER Thomas | SE | 00:02:13 | TEAM CLESSE | TEAM CLESSE | |
36 | BOURDON Maxime | SE | 00:02:14 | ACT AUTOMOBILES | ||
37 | FERRE Xavier | SE | 00:02:21 | POUR EMMA | POUR EMMA | |
38 | FERRE Xavier | SE | 00:02:21 | EA MACON | POUR EMMA | |
39 | DEGUT Marc | M5 | 00:02:26 | 1000 PATTES MACON | ||
40 | MELOT Olivier | M3 | 00:02:27 | RUNFUN VITRY | RUNFUN VITRY | |
41 | LANDRY Johan | M2 | 00:02:35 | DEPARTEMENT 71 | DEPARTEMENT 71 | |
42 | COIS Bernard | M6 | 00:02:37 | 1000 PATTES MACON | ||
43 | FROMONT Ludovic | M2 | 00:03:03 | |||
44 | LANGE Jeremy | SE | 00:03:07 | |||
45 | FROMONT Ludovic | M2 | 00:03:26 | |||
46 | LANGE Jeremy | SE | 00:03:26 | |||
47 | FROMONT Ludovic | M2 | 00:03:35 | |||
48 | FROMONT Ludovic | M2 | 00:03:59 |