Les ├ętoiles Charliendines 2021

10/09/2021
Charlieu - Loire (42)

5 km

10 km

121 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 LASALLE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:21FC GUEUGNON
2 CHAPUIS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:33:25CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
3 ROUSSEAU GregoireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:21
4 TERRIER SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:36:20UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAISUA CHAROLLAIS BRIONNAIS
5 BENFATAH MansourDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:36:47OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
6 BERNARD AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:51CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
7 ALEX ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:37:09TRI BIKE TEAM
8 VALOUR LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:37:37ATHLE 43
9 PETRAS GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:37:54
10 SPITALERI PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:37:56
11 CARTAL JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:38:02UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
12 RUBERTI MatteoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:38:03TEAM RUBERTI
13 PEREIRA JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:38:24AAA DU LYONNAISCS DU LAC DES SAPINS
14 DESSAUNY FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:38:30FC GUEUGNON
15 GUYOT StephanDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:38:40FC GUEUGNON
16 DAZY MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:44UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAISUACB PARAY
17 VOIRIN HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:10
18 MEUNIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:39:14
19 DUCRUY CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:39:23RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
20 ERARD JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:39:51CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
21 JOLY MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:39:56
22 BALLOT DavyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:36
23 VASSAL FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:40:44
24 FULLY BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:40:48CAL GUEUGNONCAL GUEUGNON
25 GAUDET ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:19
26 LAPALUS PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:55MATOU RUN
27 MARTIN SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:05CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
28 CHAMPALLE ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:42:12CAR
29 BOURRICANT NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:42:40
30 MARINIER JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:02
31 MONTET LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:22
32 CASSE BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:35RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYBLUE TEAM
33 BORIE HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:35
34 BLOND AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:41
35 DELANGLE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:42
36 VIDINHA AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:43:45
37 BOICHON OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:59CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
38 SAVY ArmandDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:44:08
39 LACHAUD MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:09
40 DEMEURE BESSON AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:44:14
41 AUGAGNEUR PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:44:14
42 BOICHON MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:44:18
43 MAMESSIER FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:19
44 CORNELOUP FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:21CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
45 BUISSON HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:44:23RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
46 BERG ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:36ROANNE TRIATHLON
47 AUBONNET Jean paulDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:44:42EOL
48 MONDELAIN VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:12TEAM QUIQUESTEP
49 BOMBOURG RenaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:26BROTHATEAM
50 BERTHELIER DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:45:37CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
51 MAS BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:45:48
52 FOUILLET PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:45:55CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
53 PEGUIN CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:04TEAM BEL MONTEES
54 CREPEY ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:46:07
55 DANDREA FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:09
56 MACAZAGA ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:46:10Athlé FORM 42
57 SAINT GERAND Jean marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:46:14
58 RIVOIRE MathisDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:08
59 DESBAT VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:25
60 DUMONT RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:27LES HERONS
61 ROZ LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:44
62 PACAUD JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:46
63 JAMBON YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:51
64 BARONNAT LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:48:23CAR MICHEL
65 JONIN NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:32CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
66 BERRAUD PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:05
67 SOARES PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:15
68 CORTEY GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:49:17
69 RODAMEL PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:20
70 FONTENILLE RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:29
71 MUNINI YohanDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:30
72 PRAS Jean lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:49:39CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
73 DA SILVA FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:49:55
74 BONIS LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:57RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
75 BONNET SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:00
76 PEZERY MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:50:08EACC DOMPIERRRE
77 COUDERT ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:50:25
78 BRUNEL GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:33UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
79 MUNINI EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:50:35
80 THEVENET BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:50:37
81 ROCLE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:03
82 INTERNICOLA LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:04
83 CECCHINATO JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:35
84 BOUGIE Jean michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:51:35
85 VERMOREL RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:40
86 CHARVET ArmelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:06SILENCE ON COURT
87 RIZET JenniferDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:07FC GUEUGNON
88 DURAND AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:42
89 BERLAND EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:51
90 BELOT JackyDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:53:09AIN-EST ATHLETISME
91 FOMERAND BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:17
92 PERRIN MarylineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:20
93 MARECHAL AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:54:16
94 VOUILLON BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:09
95 LABROSSE JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:30
96 DUMONT SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:52
97 RENAUX MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:56:42
98 MEUNIER EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:56:48FAMILLE
99 BERLAND SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:48
100 LAPALU FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:57:10SUNRUN
101 BRESSON LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:12
102 MONTOLIEU MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:28
103 MONTOLIEU DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:57:29
104 GILIBERT MarielleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:08
105 THERET CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:08
106 RAY MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:44SUNRUN
107 DUPUY PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:45
108 BERAUD EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:54SUNRUN
109 LORTON JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:58
110 LORTON AngyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:58
111 FRANCO CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:00:57
112 JULIEN AnnieDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:01:03AMARENAISON
113 PAIRE DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:02:03
114 VIGNON CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:57SUNRUN
115 MOREL MarleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:19
116 BILLARD DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:59
117 VALORGE PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:50SUNRUN
118 DEMONTFAUCON LeonieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:17
119 BRUMAIRE CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:39LC FAMILY
120 BRUMAIRE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:39LC FAMILY
121 BARONNAT FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:12:08

┬ę 2016-2024 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés