Les étoiles Charliendines 2021

10/09/2021
Charlieu - Loire (42)

5 km

10 km

86 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CORNELOUP FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:16:41CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
2 LAUVERNIER AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:16:42UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
3 DELOMIER MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:17:28
4 PAJOT RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:17:37YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
5 GAUDIN AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:17:48CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISTEAM CHECK PAT 42
6 CHAPON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:17:49CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
7 PICHON PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:17:51
8 CHANELIERE DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:18:03CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
9 MICHAUD StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:18:06CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
10 COPET JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:18:14CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
11 BERLAND DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:18:27AUTUN RUNNING
12 BUISSON KilianDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:19:04
13 BERGER YanisDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:19:25
14 GIRAUDIER FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:19:28
15 CORNIL KylianDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:19:30
16 LAPALUS PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:19:35MATOU RUN
17 PERRIN JohannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:20:15
18 MILLET AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:20:16
19 GUILLEMIN PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:20:19DUC DIJON
20 CHADEBEC PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:20:24CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
21 BARRET KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:20:30CHARLIEU
22 TRUCHET LudoDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:20:52
23 GOUTAUDIER OrianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:20:55ASSO LA NANDEROTE
24 DA SILVA AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:21:02
25 MILLET RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:21:05CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
26 DUVERNAY AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:21:17
27 BIONDO JuliaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:21:28CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
28 FORVEILLE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:21:31
29 LAGENETTE LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:22:03
30 DELAGE AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:22:33
31 BRUNEL GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:22:49UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
32 COUDERT MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:22:57
33 GAUDIN AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:23:09CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
34 BEAUJEU MathisDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:23:12
35 BLANCHARD OpalineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:23:13CAL CHARLIEU
36 STROH ReneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:23:30
37 GOKELAERE MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:23:48
38 LACHEREZ PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:23:48CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
39 FESSY SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:24:05
40 DARGERE LubinDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:24:06BC SORNIN
41 DACHET CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:24:32AL RENAISON
42 DACHET AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:24:32HOKA - TEAM TRAIL DES CIMES
43 RABUT MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:24:53CAL CHARLIEU
44 JACQUIN GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:24:54
45 AUROY-COQUET OscarDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:25:04
46 SEIVE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:25:52
47 PERRIN LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:26:04
48 RENAUX AlbinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:26:46
49 COPET IlanDrapeau France ChronopucesMI00:26:54
50 GUYONNET ClaraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:26:54
51 MARTIN RomaricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:27:11
52 DUBESSAY AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:27:15
53 THOMAS AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:27:25APPART FITNESS ROANNE
54 TISSERAND BettyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:27YACA COURRIR
55 BIGUEUR AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:27:50
56 NEVERS JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:57BEL MONTEE
57 JACQUIER AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:27:57YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
58 GRAND SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:28:44
59 COPET ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:28:46
60 BEAUJEU ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:28:49
61 CHAGNOT MAYERAS MelodyDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:28:49
62 CHERVIER LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:28:50
63 CANONNE AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:28:51
64 LE GUEN EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:28:51
65 GRAPELOUP SindyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:28:52
66 BARDONNET Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:28:56
67 MONTANA SalvatoreDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:29:05
68 THOMAS LaurineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:29:07
69 VALLEYRE AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:29:10TOUTES POUR ELIE
70 CORNELOUP DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:29:28
71 DESMULES DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:29:29
72 FAYOLLE LucilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:29:54
73 SANCHES VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:30:10
74 DELAGE VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:30:23
75 CHAIZE MaevaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:30:33
76 PAUL MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:30:47
77 AUGEREAU OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:31:23
78 ANFRY MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:08
79 VOIRIN AstrideDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:08
80 COMTE GraceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:10
81 MAGNIN SabrinaDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:32:48
82 LARUE MurielDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:33:16
83 DUCROS PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:34:26GABY ET SES DROLES DE DAME
84 GIORDANO TiphanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:34:30GABY ET SES DROLES DE DAME
85 SION VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:24
86 RUBERTI MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:37:40TEAM RUBERTI

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés