Trail des 7 collines 2021

02/10/2021
Iguerande - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

22 km

78 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 LAUBAL AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:23
2 CHAPON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:40:32CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
3 CHEVALIER SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:43:01
4 FERNANDES MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:46:32CRRACRRA
5 DUCRUY CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:35RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
6 ROUCHOUZE AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:49:20RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
7 MISTAK ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:50:45EA LE CREUSOT
8 CLEMENT PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:50:45CAL CHARLIEU
9 DESBOIS SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:53:18
10 LAPALUS PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:53:27MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
11 JACQUET CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:53:39
12 CHAMPALLE ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:55:04CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANAIS
13 LIBAULT Jean-vincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:55:46CALG GUEUGNONCALG GUEUGNON
14 MEULEY CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:56:15
15 GAILLAT PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:56:43RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
16 BENTO PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:57:24
17 MARIETTE LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:57:35
18 MURE AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:59:03ICI C EST PARIS
19 COGNARD OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:00:00
20 BESSON DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:00:01TRAIL DU SANGLIERTRAIL DU SANGLIER
21 PLASSE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:00:02
22 AUZEL DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:01:37
23 POULARD BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM602:02:52
24 BOICHON RolandDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:03:13YACA COURIR
25 BONNOT PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesM602:03:21
26 SCHNEIDER JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:05:35LES COLLINES D IGUERANDELES COLLINES D IGUERANDE
27 DURIAUD ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:06:01
28 MURARD GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:06:19CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
29 DUPERRON RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:07:57RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
30 JOUX MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:07:58RCGL
31 PERRIN ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:08:58RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
32 BLANCHARDON VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:09:32TRAIL DE LA PLANETETRAIL DE LA PLANETE
33 BRUCHET SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:09:32
34 DUVERNAY CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:11:03
35 COMBALUZIER SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:11:13
36 JEANNOT StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:11:28UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
37 L'HOSTIS YannDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:13:16RUGBY CLUB SAINT-MARTIN-DU-LAC
38 DERAIL NorbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:13:34RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
39 JAGUT RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:14:04FF DE LA POLICE NATIONALE
40 FRANCOIS JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:14:59CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON
41 BONNET SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:15:17
42 CHOLLET StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:16:35RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
43 CARLOT FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:18:54EA LE CREUSOT
44 CORNET Jean-michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:20:08AL RENAISON
45 MELOT OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:20:13RUN FUN VITRYRUN FUN VITRY
46 LAPLANCHE CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:20:13RUNFUN VITRYRUNFUN VITRY
47 GUINGAND SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:20:14RUN FUN VITRYRUN FUN VITRY
48 DONNET SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:20:19
49 BROSSAT YohannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:20:44OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
50 TROSSELLY MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:20:44
51 MERCIER GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM602:21:01BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
52 AZAS StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:21:41CA LANGOGNE
53 BIGAL StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:21:59TEAM DHOUBLON
54 BAILLY Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:22:28RUNNING CLUB MELAYRUNNING CLUB MELAY
55 BERTHELIER GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:22:31
56 PEREIRA LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:24:23
57 MALCOIFFE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:24:51
58 CHEMY AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:25:42
59 PAPUT SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:26:12
60 VERMOREL RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:28:26SAINT ROCK
61 HUGUET RolandDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:32:45AMAR RENAISONAMAR RENAISON
62 PLATRET GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:35:47
63 REBILLARD JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM602:36:14
64 MARTIN CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:38:07TOUTES POUR ELIE
65 BRUNEL GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:39:24UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
66 REBOUL CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:39:52
67 DATH FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:39:52
68 PELTIER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:42:42UA SOCIETE GENERALECHICKENTRAIL

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés