Trail des 7 collines 2021

02/10/2021
Iguerande - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

22 km

118 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GINET RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:48CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
2 AUCLAIR FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:02LES BELMONTEESLES BELMONTEES
3 MALZIEU RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:23RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYTDR FEURS
4 HOAREAU Pierre-hugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:40
5 TERRIER SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:03
6 BERTHOLET KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:05
7 MAURICE OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:58:20
8 GENEVRIER JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:32UACB CHAROLAIS BRIONNAISUACB CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
9 BALLOT DavyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:18
10 LEGUT VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:30
11 MICHEL LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:00:45
12 JACQUET FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:48
13 MEUNIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:03:33
14 MAGNY LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:09ESPRIT TRAIL POISSON
15 FURNON DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:05:07AL RENAISONAMAR-RENAISON
16 LESNARD StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:07CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
17 PHALIPAUD PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:05:34
18 MONTOLIEU DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:05:42
19 CONVERT Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:47
20 MARTINS AntonioDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:06:20CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
21 BUFFIERE CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:45RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYLA BLUE TEAM
22 BURNICHON CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:06:46
23 BARRAT YoannDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:11
24 MERCIER GaylordDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:35BEL MONTEES
25 LONGIN SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:08:05AMAR
26 VALVERDE GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:10
27 PRAS Jean lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:08:23CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCA ROANNAIS
28 DA CUNHA RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:24
29 SOUTRENON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:29RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
30 VERNUSSE CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:22
31 FORVEILLE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:28CSADNCSADN
32 MERLE DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:40
33 MATHELIN DeborahDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:45RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
34 MILLOT HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:10:56MATOU RUN
35 MACABREY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:56
36 MROZOWSKI GabyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:04EVA 07
37 BERTHELIER DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:11:28CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
38 SALEON-TERRAS XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:30
39 BOIVIN Jean-williamDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:43
40 GRANGE LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:11:50OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
41 CHARLIER DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:12:07YACA COURIR/ CSADN
42 DUBOUIS ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:09
43 DUBEY VictorienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:10FCSNFCSN
44 CHERVIER SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:46
45 GAUDIN StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:52TBL 71
46 EPINAT GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:12:58OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
47 SAINT GERAND Jean marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:03
48 PROVOT BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:04
49 FERRIERE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:34
50 MARECHAL AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:54
51 BARONNAT LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:14:15CAR MICHEL
52 GAILLARD Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:24
53 LIEVRE GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:24LES COLLINES D IGUERANDELES COLLINES D IGUERANDE
54 DUBOUIS PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:14:54
55 CHAPELLE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:12FCSNFCSN
56 MUSLER Lara pascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:15:20ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE
57 VERNUSSE ClotildeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:00
58 GAUDARD SylvetteDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:14
59 MERCIER BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:03
60 PRIEUR Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:57
61 MARSAC ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:57
62 DARGAUD SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:36MATOURUNMATOURUN
63 RICARD PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:18:38OLYMPIQUE RIORGESORMA
64 BOUILLON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:19:08CAL CHARLIEUCHARLIEU
65 BONIS LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:19:56RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
66 TOSI PierrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:35
67 RAQUIN RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:20:46TIM2-4
68 LACOMBRE PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:20:49
69 BERNARDIN Pierre-alexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:58
70 DOMINGUES PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:19
71 BROSSE NadiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:22FR'ANCE
72 DUVERNAY AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:55
73 PACAUD JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:09
74 PIOTROWSKI DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:22:34
75 PROVOT RejaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:44
76 DOMANSKI LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:23:02
77 FLUCHER FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:24:31
78 BOUGEOT FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:24:33LES COLLINES D IGUERANDELES COLLINES D IGUERANDE
79 PRADET MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:37
80 VERMOREL GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:02
81 BERRAT BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:11
82 EL YAMANI SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:27OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
83 RUSSIER ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:25:34ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE
84 EMINET IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:26:25
85 GOKELAERE NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:26:48FCSNFCSN
86 JACQUY MaryleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:23
87 DELORME MartialDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:28:09UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAISNSA
88 SEYEUX SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:28:10
89 LORTON CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:22TOUTES POUR ELIE
90 CHATRE IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:28:58YACCA COURIRYACCA COURIR
91 MATRAS EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:14EA LE CREUSOT
92 MURAT PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:29:31YACA COURIR CUBLIZEYACA COURIR CUBLIZE
93 THIMONIER NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:29:50
94 DEMONT MurielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:30:06
95 DEPOIL ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:30:08EA LE CREUSOT
96 MONIN Jean-guillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:30:21
97 BRIALON ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:30:32AL RENAISON
98 COUTAUDIER PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:59SUPERMUMS
99 DURAND AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:28
100 BELOT JackyDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:32:29FCLS
101 JACQUIER AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:13YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
102 MAINAUD BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:33:13
103 NEVERS GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:33:16
104 LE HUBY MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:33:31CALGCALG
105 MEUNIER EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:54FAMILLE
106 REBET CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:29
107 GAY SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:37:17
108 LONGIN DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:38:30AMAR
109 MASSON MyriamDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:39:41
110 MOREL MarleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:41:29
111 VALLEYRE AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:42:52TOUTES POUR ELIE
112 DESCOMBES AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:07GABY ET SES DROLES DE DAME
113 PONTET NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:47:21
114 DUCROS PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:55:13GABY ET SES DROLES DE DAME
115 DI GIUSTO StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:16:55CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
116 BOUCHOT CorineDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:16:55
117 ORTA VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:16:56
118 PINEY DanielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:29:03AMICALE LAIQUE DE CHARLIEUUFOLEP

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés