118 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MATHELIN Deborah | M0 | 01:10:45 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
2 | MROZOWSKI Gaby | SE | 01:11:04 | EVA 07 | ||
3 | GRANGE Laurence | M3 | 01:11:50 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ||
4 | MUSLER Lara pascale | M3 | 01:15:20 | ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | ||
5 | VERNUSSE Clotilde | M1 | 01:16:00 | |||
6 | GAUDARD Sylvette | M2 | 01:16:14 | |||
7 | DARGAUD Sylvie | M3 | 01:18:36 | MATOURUN | MATOURUN | |
8 | BONIS Laetitia | M1 | 01:19:56 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
9 | BROSSE Nadia | M1 | 01:21:22 | FR'ANCE | ||
10 | PROVOT Rejane | M1 | 01:22:44 | |||
11 | FLUCHER Fabienne | M4 | 01:24:31 | |||
12 | BOUGEOT Fabienne | M1 | 01:24:33 | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | LES COLLINES D IGUERANDE | |
13 | EL YAMANI Sylvie | M3 | 01:25:27 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ||
14 | RUSSIER Christine | M5 | 01:25:34 | ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLE | ||
15 | EMINET Isabelle | M4 | 01:26:25 | |||
16 | JACQUY Marylene | M1 | 01:27:23 | |||
17 | LORTON Carole | M1 | 01:28:22 | TOUTES POUR ELIE | ||
18 | CHATRE Isabelle | M3 | 01:28:58 | YACCA COURIR | YACCA COURIR | |
19 | MATRAS Emmanuelle | M2 | 01:29:14 | EA LE CREUSOT | ||
20 | THIMONIER Nathalie | M4 | 01:29:50 | |||
21 | DEMONT Murielle | M4 | 01:30:06 | |||
22 | COUTAUDIER Pauline | SE | 01:30:59 | SUPERMUMS | ||
23 | DURAND Angelique | SE | 01:32:28 | |||
24 | JACQUIER Aurelie | M0 | 01:33:13 | YACA COURIR | YACA COURIR | |
25 | LE HUBY Marie | M4 | 01:33:31 | CALG | CALG | |
26 | MEUNIER Estelle | M2 | 01:34:54 | FAMILLE | ||
27 | REBET Charlotte | SE | 01:35:29 | |||
28 | LONGIN Dominique | M4 | 01:38:30 | AMAR | ||
29 | MASSON Myriam | M5 | 01:39:41 | |||
30 | MOREL Marlene | M2 | 01:41:29 | |||
31 | VALLEYRE Aurelie | M0 | 01:42:52 | TOUTES POUR ELIE | ||
32 | DESCOMBES Aurelie | SE | 01:44:07 | GABY ET SES DROLES DE DAME | ||
33 | PONTET Nelly | M2 | 01:47:21 | |||
34 | DUCROS Patricia | M2 | 01:55:13 | GABY ET SES DROLES DE DAME | ||
35 | DI GIUSTO Stephanie | M2 | 02:16:55 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
36 | BOUCHOT Corine | M2 | 02:16:55 | |||
37 | ORTA Virginie | M1 | 02:16:56 | |||
38 | PINEY Danielle | M3 | 02:29:03 | AMICALE LAIQUE DE CHARLIEU | UFOLEP |