54 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORGIER Matthieu | ES | 01:32:46 | TEAM BESPORTS CONSEILS | TEAM BESPORTS CONSEILS | |
2 | BONNARD Pierre | SE | 01:40:38 | |||
3 | BOISSEAU Benoit | M0 | 01:40:49 | THEIZE COURSE NATURE | ||
4 | SAPIN Julien | SE | 01:42:05 | TEAM BESPORTS CONSEILS | BE SPORTS CONSEILS | |
5 | DEVERNOUILLE Jerome | M1 | 01:43:06 | TARARE TRIATHLON | ||
6 | CALVEZ Cyril | SE | 01:43:59 | |||
7 | SANCHIS Quentin | SE | 01:46:50 | |||
8 | LORTON William | M2 | 01:51:47 | YACA -COURIR CUBLIZE | BE SPORT CONSEILS | |
9 | ROUGERON Florian | SE | 01:55:28 | |||
10 | LE MAUX Vincent | SE | 01:57:10 | ASPTT RUNNING ORLEANS | ||
11 | DANNION Cyril | M4 | 02:01:31 | |||
12 | MOREAU ROQUE Eric | M2 | 02:03:38 | ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS | ||
13 | SEYSSEL Nicolas | M1 | 02:03:57 | THEIZE COURSE NATURE | ||
14 | SAUZAY Jerome | M4 | 02:05:18 | THEIZE COURSE NATURE | ||
15 | MORITZ Franck | M2 | 02:05:59 | SAONE MONT D OR NATURE | ||
16 | GUERILLOT Romain | SE | 02:06:05 | |||
17 | MULLER Florian | M0 | 02:06:49 | |||
18 | PONCET Laurent | M4 | 02:06:59 | PASSION OUTDOOR LOZANNE | ||
19 | DUTEL Jerome | M1 | 02:07:23 | TEAM BESPORTS CONSEILS | TEAM BESPORTS CONSEILS | |
20 | BLANC Arnaud | M0 | 02:08:16 | |||
21 | RICHEZ Antoine | SE | 02:08:39 | TTR | TTR | |
22 | BERTHOLON Laurent | M0 | 02:08:43 | TEAM DES MONTS | TEAM DES MONTS | |
23 | PAGES Julien | M0 | 02:08:45 | |||
24 | GIRAUD Clement | M0 | 02:10:26 | PASSION OUTDOOR LOZANNE | PASSION OUTDOOR LOZANNE | |
25 | MOREAU Julien | M1 | 02:10:44 | |||
26 | RAYNARD Jean | M4 | 02:10:57 | |||
27 | BLANCHET Florent | SE | 02:20:25 | |||
28 | COLOMBERT Jean-paul | M6 | 02:21:24 | |||
29 | AURAY Stephane | M3 | 02:21:35 | |||
30 | PION Patrice | M5 | 02:23:02 | AZVEL | AZVEL | |
31 | PEROT Simon | SE | 02:25:36 | |||
32 | TERRASSE Pierre-olivier | SE | 02:27:07 | |||
33 | CRESPO Stephane | M1 | 02:27:39 | TEAM BESPORTS CONSEILS | TEAM BESPORTS CONSEILS | |
34 | DUBOST Patrick | M5 | 02:31:37 | AZVEL | AZVEL | |
35 | JOUD Franck | M2 | 02:33:23 | |||
36 | DESSAIGNE Guillaume | SE | 02:33:46 | |||
37 | LECHIFFLART Romain | SE | 02:40:26 | |||
38 | LAMINETTE Sebastien | M2 | 02:40:27 | |||
39 | PERENNES Marc | M2 | 02:55:18 | |||
40 | THEVENIN Nicolas | M2 | 03:07:48 | INDESTRUC TEAM | INDESTRUC TEAM |