Trail de la vigne en rose 2021

14/07/2021
Saint-Laurent d'Oingt - Rhône (69)

11 km

21 km

108 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CHENAUD JordanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:42BE SPORTSCONSEILS / Y ACA COURIR
2 MAGNIN MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:09CRRA
3 JOUANNAIEST Jean philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:37
4 PAILLASSON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:16
5 HUSSON EliottDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:48:36ASM ST-ETIENNE
6 AUGAY JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:23
7 BOINON FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:18
8 MIEGE MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:23TARARE TRIATHLON
9 SIMON JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:55:04
10 KARGUL EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:36TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SUR SOANE
11 BURNICHON CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:14
12 MERCIER GaylordDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:09BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
13 VOLAND BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:00:39
14 BURTIN HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:00:45
15 RANDRIAMIARISOA MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:24
16 LE CALVE Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:01:39
17 ROUSSIOT JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:00TCNTCN
18 TEDESCO StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:30
19 JANIN GregoireDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:56TITOU TEAMTITOU TEAM
20 O TOOLE Anne-marieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:03:03THEIZE COURSE NATURETHEIZE COURSE NATURE
21 BOMBAUD CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:13RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYBE SPORTS CONSEILS
22 GUIONNET BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:03:32
23 ROZIER MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:06DIM RUNNERSDIM RUNNERS
24 GUILLIOT FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:20
25 DE LA FUENTE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:36
26 COGNARD CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:43
27 LEPAGE DELEURENCE IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:17THEIZE COURSE NATURETHEIZE COURSE NATURE
28 JUNOT StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:36
29 MOISSONNIER ManuelDrapeau Colombie ChronopucesM201:06:15
30 PIERRE KarellDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:37
31 PIQUET GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:11
32 DUBREUIL VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:15THEIZE COURSE NATURETHEIZE COURSE NATURE
33 YVES JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:32LES FRANGINSLES FRANGINS
34 MARDUEL EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:51
35 SCHNEIDER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:12
36 PERRIN AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:19
37 GIANNASI PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:29TITOU TEAMTITOU TEAM
38 MONNET NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:08:59TEAM BE SPORTS ET CONSEILS
39 ROZIER CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:18DIM RUNNERSDIM RUNNERS
40 PERROT Anne-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:32
41 DUMOULIN FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:11:41
42 PINA NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:43
43 CAPON-GUIDE AzenorDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:02
44 LORTON CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:06
45 HERRADA QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:11
46 PERRIN HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:44
47 BONHOMME MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:13:44
48 LABIAH InesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:49
49 VOLAND GisellaDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:13:59
50 MUNIER StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:46
51 BAIZEAU YvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:15:37
52 CHEYNET NellieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:35
53 LONG HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:53
54 MEYNET DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:17:04LES LOUSTICSLES LOUSTICS
55 GIRIN ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:04
56 GALLIEN PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:17:08
57 BAUWENS LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:16PINK LADYPINK LADY
58 VINCENT LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:17:34
59 CAZADAMONT MarietteDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:47
60 SAPALY LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:48
61 MARGAND AlexiaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:50
62 FRENEAT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:55
63 GATTISON AliceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:59ASPTT RUNNING ORLEANS
64 FERRIERE Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:00
65 LOUISON Jean-yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:18:02
66 MASSAT MagaliDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:18:33
67 CLAUDE IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:19:09
68 CHEVROLAT DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:19:22
69 ROBIN TifennDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:19:25THEIZE COURSE NATURETHEIZE COURSE NATURE
70 REISER MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:04
71 FLECK MaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:22
72 BOUCAUD VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:26
73 CHAIZE LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:27
74 CHANRION HeleneDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:21:29NANAS BY NIGHTNANAS BY NIGHT
75 ROBIN SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:41PINK LADYPINK LADY
76 LAURENT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:16
77 DURET FatimaDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:23:10
78 CLERMONT CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:24:35
79 SAPIN ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:35
80 BOUVET MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:44
81 BARISCI EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:44LES RUNNING MUMS BULLYLES RUNNING MUMS BULLY
82 CHARPENTIER BarbaraDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:59
83 SOUVIGNET CindyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:59
84 VINCENT MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:00
85 SERRAND JessicaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:26PINK LADYPINK LADY
86 GIRARDOT PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:25
87 LARREGAIN ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:25
88 LAMBERT-CAPALDI AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:41
89 DESSAIGNE ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:45GOSSIP TEAMGOSSIP TEAM
90 POTHIER MyleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:45GOSSIP TEAMGOSSIP TEAM
91 CREPIER RoselyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:33NANAS BY NIGHTNANAS BY NIGHT
92 COUCHEROUX DorotheeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:35
93 RECHAGNIEUX ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:31:35
94 BONNET LydieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:32:17NANAS BY NIGHTNANAS BY NIGHT
95 DOUAY LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:22
96 PONCELET FrankDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:35:02POMPIER DU VALSOANANPOMPIER DU VALSOANAN
97 MADOUI AlexiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:02POMPIER DU VALSOANANPOMPIER DU VALSOANAN
98 VARILLON LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:02POMPIER DU VALSOANANPOMPIER DU VALSOANAN
99 FERE LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:35:03POMPIER DU VALSOANANPOMPIER DU VALSOANAN
100 PASSINGE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:35:03POMPIER DU VALSOANANPOMPIER DU VALSOANAN
101 MARTIN StanDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:35:04POMPIER DU VALSOANANPOMPIER DU VALSOANAN
102 SONNERY NoraDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:36:17NANAS BY NIGHTNANAS BY NIGHT
103 CORTAY SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:36:17NANAS BY NIGHTNANAS BY NIGHT
104 MISSIRE MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:36:41INDESTRUC TEAMINDESTRUC TEAM
105 GIROUD BERARD MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:37:51
106 POINAS EmelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:41:01
107 DUBREUIL CarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:41:03
108 GASSER EdwigeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:41:03

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés