Capito Trail 2017

29/10/2017
Saint-Julien Chapteuil - Haute-Loire (43)

14 km

22 km

30 km

332 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 ARNOULD FlorianSE00:58:24PAYS FONTAINEBLEAU
2 FRAISSE DorianES00:58:53COQUELICOT 42
3 LASHERME DavidSE00:59:18PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
4 MEUNIER ThibaudSE00:59:43TWINNER SPORT IN LOVE
5 LAGNIET LoisSE01:00:01BSHENDURANCE SHOP
6 BENOIT MarcSE01:00:41
7 BONNET AntoninCA01:03:00VELAY ATHLETISME
8 DEBARD LucasCA01:04:02VELAY ATHLETISME
9 DUBOIS SergeM201:04:14VELAY ATHLETISME
10 RONGERE QuentinES01:04:21VELAY ATHLETISME
11 PETIT MaximeSE01:04:31TRYSSINGEAUX
12 MATTRAND DavidSE01:06:46
13 MARIONNEAU AntoineSE01:06:58TRI AVENTURE
14 ESPAGNON Pierre jeanSE01:07:01
15 PEILLON SebastienSE01:07:33
16 THEILLIERE StephaneSE01:07:34
17 ROMEUF JonathanSE01:07:45VELAY ATHLETISME
18 PAULET TerrySE01:07:57
19 MASSIN BaptisteSE01:08:00VELAY ATHLETISME
20 PAILLER XavierJU01:08:04
21 PERAUD BenoitM101:08:12
22 DUMOND LudovicSE01:08:19
23 ROUX AnthonyCA01:08:25FOULEE LANGEADOISE
24 PASSILLY AlbanSE01:09:06
25 MOTTER LouisSE01:09:09
26 OUILLON ValentinES01:09:43RUNAR
27 LAINE TheoCA01:09:44EVA 07RUANO
28 JULIEN CedricSE01:10:14TRYSSINGEAUX
29 CHAPUIS PascalM101:10:14TRYSSINGEAUX
30 LE COEUR NicolasM101:10:27
31 SAGNARD EricM201:10:39TRYSSINGEAUX
32 SABY PierreSE01:10:39
33 DELOLME JeremySE01:11:28
34 CIOCHETTO LionelM101:11:37
35 CHANAL RemiCA01:11:43TRYSSINGEAUX
36 PONCET MathiasSE01:11:48LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
37 FORASETTO RemiCA01:12:01
38 LEUCI RemiM201:12:21
39 GIRARD JohanneM101:12:41CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
40 MIRAMAND GeraldSE01:12:43COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
41 ASTIC NicolasSE01:12:46
42 IMBERT Jean lucM201:12:50VELAY ATHLETISME
43 SANIAL Jean michelM101:13:08EVA 07
44 FERREOL DamienSE01:13:19
45 HUTEAU CedricSE01:14:02
46 TRABUT MickaelSE01:14:45CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
47 RICHARD JohnM101:14:48
48 LAGER PierreSE01:14:54
49 JOURJON JulienSE01:15:00FOHP
50 CLASTRE AndreM201:15:13SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIERSPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER
51 MATTRAND JulienSE01:15:18
52 THIOLIERE GillesM101:15:21USSON SPORT NATURE
53 NEEL LukaSE01:15:28ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CHAMBERY
54 ARNAUD CyrilSE01:15:37
55 MONATTE YannSE01:15:39
56 MERLE XavierM101:15:45
57 BERNARD ThierryM101:15:53
58 BOUTREUX PhilippeM201:15:56FOULEES SAINT GERMAIN
59 MATTRAND PascalM201:15:57
60 COUSTON Jean paulM201:16:00
61 CHANAL DidierM101:16:01
62 SANIAL AymericCA01:16:03
63 ABRANTES ChristopheM101:16:30
64 DELOLME JulienSE01:16:38
65 DORATO MargaM101:16:40
66 FARGETTE FredericM101:17:37
67 MASCLAUX FrancoisSE01:17:38
68 GENTES CamilleSE01:17:45
69 LAURENT AlexandreSE01:18:21
70 REYNIER YannisCA01:18:27
71 BRUYERE FrancoisM301:18:42
72 DESAGES GuillaumeSE01:18:49
73 BRUNEL DavidM101:18:54
74 MENEGAUX ChristelleSE01:18:58
75 MERLE CorentinCA01:19:43TRAIL AGAINTRAIL AGAIN
76 VIDAL RaphaelM101:19:47
77 GINHOUX BernardM301:20:11
78 BERNARD JulienSE01:20:18
79 ALIBERT EricM101:20:18FOULEES LANGEADOISE
80 ROCHE PascalM201:20:24
81 LACOMBE JessicaSE01:20:47
82 BARBE ChristianM101:20:47COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
83 FAVEYRIAL DidierM101:21:04COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
84 BOULHOL SylvianeM101:21:09
85 SABIN PhilippeSE01:21:10
86 RICHARD ArnaudSE01:21:11
87 ROBIN ArnaudSE01:21:15COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
88 PELIN MathieuSE01:21:26
89 GENEST NicolasM101:21:37
90 MACHABERT FredSE01:21:40LAPINS
91 BERTHOIX FabienSE01:21:54LIMOGES ATHLE
92 FAURIE CorentinES01:22:01
93 MATTRAND SylvainSE01:22:08
94 HAON AlexisSE01:22:18
95 VIDAL ThierryM201:22:19TRESSALUIS
96 RAMBAUD WilliamSE01:22:25
97 FONLUPT JulienSE01:22:46
98 MECHINEAU WillySE01:23:08TRAIL AGAIN
99 MERLE CarolineM101:23:24
100 REQUENA RichardSE01:23:31VELAY ATHLETISME
101 COCHOIS AurelienSE01:23:36
102 FALCON MarieES01:23:42
103 SARTRE AnselmeSE01:23:56
104 EYME AlainM101:23:57LA FOULEE LANGEADOISECMPS STE MARIE
105 THIOLIERE Jean yvesSE01:24:15USN
106 MOUNIER ValentinJU01:24:16
107 SOULIER PhilippeM101:24:19
108 USSON SebastienSE01:24:20
109 LONJON DavidM101:24:33
110 CHANAL GilbertM301:24:44
111 FALCON RomainSE01:24:49
112 LIMOUSIN NicolasSE01:24:52
113 BLEU AndreM201:24:53TRESSALUIS
114 REY RaphaelM101:25:00LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
115 CHANDES CedricSE01:25:06LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
116 PEYRON Jean christopheM201:25:13USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
117 FALCON RobertM201:25:16
118 COUDERT LionelM101:25:20
119 ROCHE NicolasSE01:25:25CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
120 EXBRAYAT AlainM101:25:28
121 DERAIL LaurentM101:25:31
122 MEKHALDI HediSE01:25:37TEAM TRAIL ORANGETEAM TRAIL ORANGE
123 CHOMARAT Pierre alainM101:25:51
124 LAFFONT RomainSE01:26:02
125 RIOU YannM101:26:17
126 DEDE YasarM101:26:21
127 BAYON LucieSE01:26:24
128 AURELLE ApollineSE01:26:32VELAY ATHLETISME
129 MORISON CharlesM101:26:43
130 SUC JulienSE01:26:45TEAM TRAIL ORANGETEAM TRAIL ORANGE
131 MENEGAUX PatrickM301:26:49ASMSE TRI 42
132 VERNET JocelynM201:26:51
133 ARNAUD SeverineSE01:27:02
134 ASTIC PatrickM201:27:10
135 OLLIER Jean paulM301:27:11SPORT LOISIR LE MONASTIER
136 BAYLE HerveSE01:27:20
137 STASIA LolitaSE01:27:24LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
138 GONNY LaurentM101:27:33
139 ZIELINSKI MartinSE01:27:46
140 ARSAC FredericM101:27:52
141 GUERET IchamSE01:28:08VELAY ATHLETISME
142 CHOMAT NadegeSE01:28:11TRYSSINGEAUX
143 MEJEAN GillesM201:28:11LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
144 BOR FredericM101:28:18COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
145 ROUMAZEILLES ThierryM201:28:18
146 PELISSIER IsabelleSE01:28:23ESPACE ET COURSE
147 ARSAC GuyM101:28:25
148 PEREZ EricM101:28:26
149 DA COSTA PEREIRA FilipeSE01:28:29
150 BESSON StephanieM101:28:37
151 ROCHER JulienSE01:28:47
152 DEFIX SergeM201:28:47US VERNASSAL
153 CHABANIS ChristopheM101:28:49
154 GAY Jean andreM201:28:58
155 VARENNES MauriceM101:29:04
156 REILLE LionelSE01:29:10
157 TAVAUD JulienSE01:29:26
158 THOMAS GuyM201:29:27
159 MERABTI RachidM101:29:33ACO FIRMINY
160 GODARD MickaelSE01:29:52
161 VIGNE KatiaM101:29:55EVA 07
162 CHARIGNON AurelieM101:29:59TEAM COACH AURELIE
163 OUILLON PhilippeM101:30:02FREE RUNNERS LE CLUB
164 BOUCHET IngridSE01:30:28PPV
165 ESCOFFIER FranckSE01:30:29BAZOOM TEAM
166 SAVEL EmilieSE01:30:43PHOENIX 43PHOENIX 43
167 BERTOCHE LorisJU01:30:49
168 BOYER PatriceM101:30:59
169 ROCHETTE ArnaudSE01:31:05USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
170 DELABRE Jean francoisM201:31:12
171 LALLEMANT ChristopheM101:31:29
172 DEBARD PierreM101:31:31TRYSSINGEAUX
173 FAYET PatrickM301:31:33
174 FAYET ArnaudSE01:31:33
175 CHAZALLON PascalM101:31:55
176 LOYTARD HortenseCA01:32:03CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
177 TREILLE FernandM301:32:05FOULEES SAINT GERMAIN
178 ABRIAL LaurentM201:32:06
179 BAY ChristineM101:32:25FOULEES SAINT GERMAIN
180 BAY XavierM201:32:27
181 DIOUDONNAT ChantalM201:32:29VELAY ATHLETISME
182 VOLLE CharlesM301:32:52COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
183 BREUIL PaulineJU01:33:00
184 MASSON RegisM301:33:01
185 POUDEROUX BernardM201:33:21LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
186 ROUMAZEILLES AnaisSE01:33:27
187 BAS AdrienES01:33:32
188 VENET EmilieSE01:33:43
189 CIZERON CorinneM101:33:43ATHLE 43
190 COURBON AurelieSE01:34:05
191 ROBERT YvanSE01:34:05
192 UGGERI JulienM101:34:10
193 SUC JeromeM101:34:11LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
194 FALGON BernardM201:34:11LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
195 DELEAU ChristopheM101:34:11LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
196 MASSON LoicM201:34:26
197 GALLIEN CyrilSE01:34:26
198 POUZOLS MatthieuSE01:34:28
199 MOULIN SoleneSE01:34:31
200 MOULIN LaureM301:34:32VELAY ATHLETISME
201 GAUTHIER NicolasSE01:34:46
202 RICHAUD JadeCA01:34:54CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
203 SICARD IsabelleM101:34:57
204 MOLIMARD JeromeM101:35:33
205 BARTHELEMY MauriceM401:35:35
206 ROUSSET CelineM101:36:01VELAY ATHLETISME
207 BAYLE MorganeSE01:36:05
208 FAYON DanielM201:36:05PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUXPAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX
209 FAYON SophieM201:36:06PAS PRESSES D'UNIEUXPAS PRESSES D'UNIEUX
210 ROMEUF OlivierM201:36:08
211 FABRE CorinneSE01:36:09CSN
212 CHARBONNEL CelineSE01:36:10CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
213 CHARNAY EvaES01:36:18
214 TOFFALONI RaphaelES01:36:29
215 PONCET AnneSE01:36:46LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
216 GUILLOT KarineM101:36:47
217 CHARREL EricM101:36:56
218 MEIJER VAN PUTTEN HaroldM201:37:02LOOPGROEP HOUTEN
219 BLANC NicoleM201:37:18
220 PARRAT DavidM101:37:27
221 LEVASSEUR NicolasSE01:37:50
222 SAHUC BeatriceM201:37:51
223 BEAL Jean louisM301:37:51ACO FIRMINY
224 RUFFIER CelineSE01:38:11
225 ALARCON FabienSE01:38:12
226 CHAVE PhilippeM101:38:12
227 BARTHELEMY LaetitiaSE01:38:17
228 BRUNEL BRAUD SeverineSE01:38:17
229 LAFFONT ChristopheM101:38:18
230 REYNIER DenisM301:38:19TRESSALUIS
231 LAPLACE BrunoM101:38:20
232 SOLVIGNON SeverineSE01:38:42
233 BONHOMME JocelyneM201:38:52ATHLE FORM 42
234 EXBRAYAT JulienSE01:39:02
235 DANET JeremySE01:39:19
236 MASSON StanislasSE01:39:43
237 EYRAUD EmilieSE01:39:58VELAY ATHLETISME
238 CARAMIAUX BerangereM101:40:01LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
239 FIALON QuentinES01:40:14
240 LACROIX ElsaSE01:40:18USSON SPORT NATUREUSSON SPORT NATURE
241 FRADET ThibautSE01:40:23
242 CHAPON MarcSE01:40:31
243 SIMOND Anne liseSE01:40:46COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
244 COURBET FrancineM301:40:51
245 MORIN LucieSE01:41:03
246 PICOT CorinneM101:41:17
247 DERAIL MichelM101:41:30
248 OUILLON ThierryM101:41:38RUNAR
249 DUPEYRON YohanSE01:41:41
250 VERDIER ValeryM101:42:01
251 PETIT MauriceM201:42:16
252 RANCON ChloeCA01:42:45VELAY ATHLETISME
253 PHILIPPE LuckySE01:42:53
254 MENEGAUX ChristineM201:43:09
255 PEGHAIRE CaroleM101:43:10
256 COLOMB SylviaM101:43:12
257 ENJOLRAS IsabelleM101:43:19
258 MICHEL SylvieM201:43:25
259 VERNEY YvanM101:43:28
260 JOUVE StephanieSE01:43:56CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
261 DUGUA NadineSE01:43:56CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
262 CHAVE EmmanuelleM101:43:57
263 TETE EstelleM101:43:57
264 MANIFACIER MelissaSE01:43:58
265 HOUZIAUX ThomasSE01:44:17
266 CHARREL FabienneM101:44:21
267 GARAIX ThierrySE01:44:28
268 CLEMENT LudovicM101:44:33
269 VIALLE ClaudeM201:44:33
270 DESVIGNES ViolaineSE01:44:38VELAY ATHLETISME
271 BESSE IsabelleM101:44:48
272 COURIOL PaulaM101:44:56CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATUREGUZASSES TEAM
273 SAHUC MelanieSE01:44:56
274 MALLET AliciaCA01:45:10
275 CHABRIER MarieSE01:45:27
276 LESKO SandraSE01:45:29
277 BERNARD PaulineSE01:45:30
278 MERLE FlorianneSE01:45:32
279 GAYTON Jean baptisteM401:45:50ACFA 63
280 ASTIC BeatriceSE01:45:50USSON SPORT NATURE
281 MICALLEF HerveM101:45:51
282 MICALLEF IsabelleM101:45:51
283 DUNIS CecileSE01:45:58
284 DECHAZERON ChristineM101:46:04TRYSSINGEAUX
285 CHASSAGNE FanetteSE01:46:15
286 KUFERT ChristelleM101:46:20
287 ARNAUD Marie laureM101:46:22LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
288 TAVERNIER AnnickM201:46:23
289 DURIEU EvelyneM101:46:34
290 DUPLESSIS BenedicteM101:46:46ISSNATMOUFLARDS
291 PAYSAL NathalieM101:47:08LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
292 MASSE AlineM201:47:10
293 SEMMLER UlrichM201:47:19
294 ABRIAL ChristineM101:47:42LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
295 MICHON PascaleM201:48:09CLIPS ROCHE LA MOLIERE
296 RICHIER VincentSE01:48:39
297 CHARLETOUX ChristeleM101:48:54LAE
298 RICHARD PORTAFAIX ChristelleM101:49:35
299 OLLIER LaurieSE01:49:53CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
300 OLLIER Jean pierreM201:49:53CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
301 BREUIL XavierSE01:50:24
302 ROCHETTE CelineSE01:50:29
303 ALLIRAND SylvieM201:50:47LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
304 SOULIER HEE VeroniqueM101:50:48
305 SCHEMBRI ThomasSE01:51:57CLCS FIRMINY
306 VERGNE GerardM301:52:45
307 TAULEIGNE GuyM301:53:02VELAY ATHLETISME
308 MERLE PatriceM101:53:55
309 TARDY ChloeSE01:54:19
310 RACHER Marie anneSE01:54:19CA VILLEVAVE TRIATHLON
311 RACHER RomainSE01:54:19CAV TRI
312 VILISQUES FlorentSE01:54:20
313 TAVERNIER ChristineM201:54:20CLCS FIRMINY
314 ALEXANDRON SylvieM101:55:06
315 CHABOT ChantalM301:55:54
316 MARTEL PascalineSE01:55:54
317 LACH OlivierM101:55:59
318 LENOBLE SophieM101:56:18MS CHANTENAY
319 RODRIGUES PaulaM201:56:59VELAY ATHLETISME
320 KLAUS JitkaSE01:57:12
321 CHABERT GALODE IsabelleM201:57:28CLCS FIRMINY
322 MANET CarolineM101:57:55PP UNIEUX
323 BARRERE ChristineM201:58:04
324 BARRERE FrancoisM201:58:05ESFRA
325 LACOMBE ClaireSE01:58:28PUISSANCE 3 COURNON
326 PACALON EmilieSE01:58:53
327 CHARGROS LaetitiaSE01:58:53
328 SANIAL MarianneSE01:59:33
329 AMATO HeleneM302:01:56CLCS FIRMINY
330 LAKHILI IlianaCA02:08:11VELAY ATHLETISME
331 BESSON AnneM102:10:23
332 EYRAUD SabineM202:17:26

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés