554 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRES Louis | ES | 00:24:06 | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERANNEE | ||
2 | RIVET Aurelien | SE | 00:24:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
3 | THIOLIERE Pierre-jean | SE | 00:24:38 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
4 | MICHEL Louis | JU | 00:24:47 | STADE CLERMONTOIS | ||
5 | IMBERT Thibaut | SE | 00:24:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
6 | VAZ Hugo | SE | 00:25:14 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
7 | ESPEJO Remi | SE | 00:25:21 | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 | |
8 | BAY Guillaume | SE | 00:25:24 | COQUELICOT 42 | BV SPORT - VEETS | |
9 | GIBERT Baptiste | SE | 00:25:29 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
10 | BOTELHO Esteban | SE | 00:25:34 | |||
11 | GUERIN Thomas | SE | 00:25:39 | VOTRE CLUB | ACEP VALREAS | |
12 | BERT Sam | JU | 00:26:07 | ALE ECHIROLLES | ILLEGITEAM | |
13 | PIGNAL Simon | SE | 00:26:11 | |||
14 | TCHABOURINE Severin | M0 | 00:26:20 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
15 | GODEZ Quentin | SE | 00:26:27 | CRV LYON | ||
16 | VIDAL Lucas | SE | 00:26:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
17 | BADIOU Loris | SE | 00:26:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
18 | BARRY Amadou | ES | 00:26:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
19 | BOULON Mathieu | SE | 00:26:37 | VELAY ATHLETISME | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | |
20 | MIOLANE Cedric | SE | 00:26:42 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
21 | PRAT Maxime | SE | 00:26:53 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | CLF | |
22 | IMBERT Julien | SE | 00:26:58 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
23 | BENEZIT Raphael | M3 | 00:27:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
24 | PERNET Cedric | SE | 00:27:04 | TEAM LIFETRI | ||
25 | TRESCARTE Vincent | ES | 00:27:08 | |||
26 | MICHEL Lino | CA | 00:27:31 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
27 | SAVEL Tanguy | SE | 00:27:34 | |||
28 | POYO Thomas | JU | 00:27:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
29 | HOURYCHENKO Alianskey | M2 | 00:27:35 | |||
30 | BOUQUET Yann | JU | 00:27:38 | |||
31 | BEGON Anne sophie | SE | 00:27:42 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | BEN RUN RUNNING CONSEIL | |
32 | ROMEUF Jonathan | M0 | 00:27:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
33 | PONTVIANNE Alexi | JU | 00:27:54 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
34 | DUMAS Florent | M1 | 00:28:03 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
35 | CHASTANG Julien | M2 | 00:28:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
36 | LOUCHE Romain | SE | 00:28:12 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
37 | DUCROQUET Olivier | M1 | 00:28:15 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
38 | GUILLERMIN Jerome | M2 | 00:28:18 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | ||
39 | BOUREILLE Mathieu | SE | 00:28:22 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
40 | GAGNE Florent | SE | 00:28:23 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
41 | ROURE Pierre | SE | 00:28:28 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
42 | PRAT Corentin | SE | 00:28:53 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | CLF | |
43 | DUMAS Jeremy | SE | 00:29:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
44 | AUDIARD Ludovic | SE | 00:29:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
45 | BERTRAND Sebastien | M0 | 00:29:17 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
46 | ALLEMAND Mattis | SE | 00:29:38 | |||
47 | BERGOIN Eric | M0 | 00:29:43 | BEER TEAM | ||
48 | REYNAUD Benjamin | M0 | 00:29:44 | LANDOS | ||
49 | DUBOIS Serge | M4 | 00:29:55 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
50 | BERT Emma | ES | 00:29:56 | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE | ||
51 | MAURY Mathis | SE | 00:29:57 | |||
52 | NICOLAS Marius | ES | 00:29:59 | |||
53 | POULAT Joel | M3 | 00:30:06 | ASMSE TRI-42 | ||
54 | COMBET Maxence | SE | 00:30:08 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
55 | JANUEL Matteo | ES | 00:30:08 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | ||
56 | DARRAS Geoffrey | SE | 00:30:10 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
57 | BARD Adrien | M1 | 00:30:10 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
58 | BUFFERNE Stephane | M2 | 00:30:15 | |||
59 | CHARTOIRE Julien | M1 | 00:30:19 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
60 | SCHUTZ Antonin | M0 | 00:30:33 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
61 | BOLOTNIKOV Dmitriy | M3 | 00:30:48 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
62 | MORIN Thomas | M0 | 00:30:51 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
63 | LAPALUS Philippe | M2 | 00:30:56 | MATOU RUN | ||
64 | FRERY Christophe | M3 | 00:31:00 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
65 | PELLIN Antoine | SE | 00:31:01 | |||
66 | ALLIBERT Emmanuel | M0 | 00:31:04 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
67 | SOULIER Alex | SE | 00:31:04 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
68 | CHEZAL Vivien | SE | 00:31:05 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | ||
69 | DAGAND David | M2 | 00:31:09 | VELO SPORT FRAISSES | ||
70 | JALADE Fred | M2 | 00:31:12 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
71 | BOUET Lionel | M3 | 00:31:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
72 | GUERET Marine | JU | 00:31:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
73 | BRUYERE Alexis | SE | 00:31:20 | |||
74 | GREGOIRE Virginie | M0 | 00:31:23 | |||
75 | LYOTARD Sandrine | M2 | 00:31:24 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
76 | COURTEIX Jordan | SE | 00:31:30 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | LES CABISTES EPICURIENS | |
77 | MAYER Etienne | SE | 00:31:34 | |||
78 | DIGONNET Catherine | M2 | 00:31:35 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON | ||
79 | BERT Sacha | JU | 00:31:43 | UCPV | ||
80 | BOURDENET Romain | JU | 00:32:01 | |||
81 | CARLE Jeremy | CA | 00:32:11 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
82 | ALIX Antoine | SE | 00:32:12 | |||
83 | FREYCHET Xavier | M1 | 00:32:22 | |||
84 | FAISANDIER Florent | M2 | 00:32:25 | |||
85 | MARREY Didier | SE | 00:32:29 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
86 | VIDAL Raphael | M3 | 00:32:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
87 | BARBIER Remy | M0 | 00:32:39 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
88 | PONCET Mathias | M1 | 00:32:40 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
89 | COURTIAL Florian | M2 | 00:32:41 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
90 | TARET Charline | SE | 00:32:42 | |||
91 | BENAT Marie | M0 | 00:32:43 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
92 | CLEMENCON Jean luc | M1 | 00:32:48 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
93 | MACHABERT Pierre | M0 | 00:32:50 | |||
94 | LASHERME David alexandre | M0 | 00:32:51 | |||
95 | ROMIEU Louis | SE | 00:32:58 | |||
96 | BAYLE Solene | SE | 00:33:01 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
97 | GAZET Martin | JU | 00:33:03 | |||
98 | VEY Louis | MI | 00:33:17 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON / CANIGOU 7 | ||
99 | BOUETTE Christophe | M3 | 00:33:26 | ASVEL VILLEURBANNE | ||
100 | BOYER Axel | SE | 00:33:27 | |||
101 | FRANCE Juliette | SE | 00:33:30 | |||
102 | MATHIAUD Steve | M2 | 00:33:34 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
103 | MERLIN Christophe | M3 | 00:33:34 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
104 | GIRARD Sebastien | M0 | 00:33:35 | |||
105 | VEYRIERE Sebastien | SE | 00:33:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
106 | MADELMONT Zoe | ES | 00:33:44 | |||
107 | PARADIS Nathalie | M4 | 00:33:44 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
108 | VALLA Hugo | SE | 00:33:52 | |||
109 | GAILLARD Coralie | SE | 00:33:52 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | CLF | |
110 | BESSETTE Richard | M2 | 00:34:01 | TEAM ST VIDAL | ||
111 | TEIXEIRA Gaetan | SE | 00:34:05 | |||
112 | BONHOMME Edwige | M0 | 00:34:06 | |||
113 | BERGERON Kevin | SE | 00:34:18 | |||
114 | DELORME Adrien | SE | 00:34:20 | |||
115 | BONNET Nathan | CA | 00:34:27 | |||
116 | DEBONNE Angelique | SE | 00:34:29 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
117 | NURY Richard | M2 | 00:34:29 | VENTOUX TRIATHLON CLUB CARPENTRAS | ||
118 | MOURY Cyril | M1 | 00:34:45 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
119 | CHANTELAUZE Anthony | SE | 00:34:47 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
120 | ?Dossard #101 | SE | 00:34:47 | |||
121 | MEERLOO Christel | M1 | 00:34:47 | EA TAIN-TOURNON | ||
122 | AUTIN Yanis | CA | 00:34:55 | |||
123 | GOSSELIN Dimitry | SE | 00:34:55 | LANDOS | ||
124 | IMBERT Jean luc | M4 | 00:35:02 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
125 | CONSTANS Sophie | M0 | 00:35:03 | TRT | ||
126 | MARIN Samuel | CA | 00:35:08 | |||
127 | RIBEYRE Emeric | SE | 00:35:12 | VELAY ATHLETISME | "PAPETERIES D&RSQUO | |
128 | GAUTHIER Arthur | CA | 00:35:13 | |||
129 | VIGOUROUX Charles | JU | 00:35:14 | |||
130 | BOSSHARD Thomas | M0 | 00:35:15 | J-2 | ||
131 | DELAIGUE Leane | JU | 00:35:16 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
132 | VIGOUROUX Luc | M2 | 00:35:18 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
133 | FILAIRE Joelle | M6 | 00:35:20 | JOOGING 43 | ||
134 | NEEL Kevin | SE | 00:35:23 | |||
135 | GUILLAUME Marius | SE | 00:35:23 | |||
136 | GOURBEYRE Arthur | ES | 00:35:24 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
137 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 00:35:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
138 | LATARGERE Pierre | SE | 00:35:36 | |||
139 | ALTET Fred | M2 | 00:35:40 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
140 | PAULIN Didier | M1 | 00:35:40 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
141 | BRAIN Anne-laure | M1 | 00:35:40 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
142 | TAKALI Sami | M0 | 00:35:45 | |||
143 | BOUDRE Frederic | M2 | 00:35:51 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
144 | BRANCHE Damien | M3 | 00:35:51 | LE PUY TRIATHLON | ||
145 | VERFAILLIE Frederic | M3 | 00:35:52 | |||
146 | THIOLIERE Gilles | M3 | 00:35:53 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
147 | CARMINATI Angelique | SE | 00:35:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
148 | PICHOT Guillaume | SE | 00:35:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
149 | FAURE Rene | M5 | 00:36:01 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
150 | CHARDON Gilles | M4 | 00:36:01 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
151 | EYRAUD Kevin | SE | 00:36:02 | |||
152 | PERRIER Anthony | SE | 00:36:02 | LES Z ATHLETES | ||
153 | MARIN Camille | CA | 00:36:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
154 | BESSET John | SE | 00:36:10 | 400 DE POUILLAS | ||
155 | BAYLE Pascale | M4 | 00:36:12 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | ||
156 | MOULIN Sylvain | SE | 00:36:17 | |||
157 | CHAMBON Cindy | SE | 00:36:26 | VELAY ATHLETISME | PAPETERIES D'ESPALY | |
158 | ENJOLRAS Yann | SE | 00:36:27 | |||
159 | GROS Benjamin | ES | 00:36:27 | |||
160 | MERGOIL Florent | SE | 00:36:30 | |||
161 | BENEZIT Nolan | CA | 00:36:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
162 | WAUQUIEZ Laurent | M2 | 00:36:38 | |||
163 | BOUTRAND David | M0 | 00:36:38 | |||
164 | LEDUC Romain | SE | 00:36:39 | |||
165 | DELEAGE Severine | M2 | 00:36:44 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
166 | GRANGER Patrice | M4 | 00:36:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
167 | PLASSERAUD Eric | M5 | 00:36:47 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
168 | PESTRE Antoine | SE | 00:36:50 | |||
169 | LUNIER Frederic | M2 | 00:36:58 | |||
170 | VEYRIER Alan | ES | 00:37:01 | |||
171 | PRATURLON Maxime | ES | 00:37:01 | |||
172 | RANCON Chloe | SE | 00:37:02 | |||
173 | NAVARRO Michel | M6 | 00:37:10 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
174 | MALLET Yoann | M1 | 00:37:21 | |||
175 | AUREAU Damien | M1 | 00:37:24 | |||
176 | OLIVIER Gaetan | ES | 00:37:39 | |||
177 | ROUSSET Hugo | ES | 00:37:39 | |||
178 | PRIVAT Fred | M2 | 00:37:41 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
179 | GERENTES Jean-baptiste | M0 | 00:37:48 | |||
180 | JULIEN Theodora | SE | 00:37:50 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
181 | MENAGER Sabrina | M2 | 00:37:54 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
182 | AULAGNE Christophe | M3 | 00:37:54 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
183 | LONJON Vincent | M3 | 00:37:54 | |||
184 | TEMPERE Brigitte | M2 | 00:37:55 | |||
185 | AULAGNIER Loris | JU | 00:37:58 | |||
186 | BELLEDENT Xavier | M0 | 00:37:59 | |||
187 | FIZE Laurent | M3 | 00:38:01 | |||
188 | PAREJA Karine | M2 | 00:38:01 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
189 | ROCHE Nicolas | M1 | 00:38:03 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | |
190 | MARTIN Nadege | M3 | 00:38:06 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
191 | CEMBRYLO Brygida | SE | 00:38:09 | |||
192 | BONCOMPAIN Florent | M2 | 00:38:09 | |||
193 | DAFRI Alain | M4 | 00:38:10 | BEER TEAM | ||
194 | COURTIAL Sylvie | M4 | 00:38:10 | FLYING CARPETTES | ||
195 | ROCHE David | M3 | 00:38:12 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
196 | VIAUD Sony | SE | 00:38:13 | |||
197 | VEY Martin | MI | 00:38:20 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON / CANIGOU 7 | ||
198 | THAURONT Joe | SE | 00:38:36 | |||
199 | LE VACON Stephane | M2 | 00:38:43 | |||
200 | BELLUT Christian | M7 | 00:38:50 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
201 | MALOUET Renaud | M2 | 00:38:54 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
202 | FAYOLLE Lena | JU | 00:38:59 | |||
203 | LAURENT Jeremy | SE | 00:39:04 | |||
204 | MICHEL Fanny | SE | 00:39:04 | |||
205 | GALLIEN Lison | SE | 00:39:05 | |||
206 | NICOLAS Charline | M0 | 00:39:05 | |||
207 | PONS Franck | M2 | 00:39:08 | |||
208 | BONNET Fanny | CA | 00:39:13 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
209 | BONNET Laurent | M3 | 00:39:14 | |||
210 | FARGEOT Corentin | SE | 00:39:18 | L EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
211 | DEBARD Louis | ES | 00:39:22 | |||
212 | DAURELLE Nathalie | M4 | 00:39:30 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
213 | SANIAL Aurlane | SE | 00:39:34 | LE LOFT | ||
214 | MERGOIL Gerard | M7 | 00:39:34 | |||
215 | AGUESSY Flore | M3 | 00:39:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
216 | VERDIER Pauline | SE | 00:39:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
217 | MARTINET Enzo | SE | 00:39:52 | |||
218 | MERLIN Gaelle | JU | 00:39:53 | |||
219 | ROCHETTE Arnaud | M1 | 00:39:53 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
220 | MARTIN Thierry | M3 | 00:40:02 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
221 | LESCURE Guillaume | SE | 00:40:08 | PERETTI | ||
222 | DE VOS Jean pierre | M6 | 00:40:22 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
223 | ALLEMAND Clara | SE | 00:40:26 | |||
224 | PEYRONON Sandy | M3 | 00:40:29 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
225 | ROCHON Aurelie | M1 | 00:40:30 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
226 | MARCONNET Alain | M3 | 00:40:30 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
227 | ROUVIER Yohan | SE | 00:40:37 | |||
228 | GIBERT Eva | ES | 00:40:38 | |||
229 | SIMON Cathy | M3 | 00:40:45 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
230 | ESCUDERO Annick | M3 | 00:40:46 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
231 | BJELCEVIC Julie | M0 | 00:40:46 | |||
232 | CHAUVET Lisa | CA | 00:40:46 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
233 | CHABRIER Alban | ES | 00:40:48 | |||
234 | DELSET Margot | ES | 00:40:49 | |||
235 | CHARRAT Pascal | M5 | 00:40:50 | |||
236 | BRUNEL BRAUD Severine | M1 | 00:40:51 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
237 | AULAGNE Anthony | M0 | 00:40:56 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
238 | RIVET Angelique | M0 | 00:41:09 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
239 | ALLEGRE-CARTIER Gregory | M0 | 00:41:15 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
240 | BECUWE Arnaud | M2 | 00:41:18 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
241 | CHATAING Adeline | SE | 00:41:19 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
242 | OVERWATER Frederic | M4 | 00:41:23 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
243 | ROBERT Romane | JU | 00:41:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
244 | GARNIER Ana | CA | 00:41:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
245 | BERTRAND Eliott | ES | 00:41:27 | |||
246 | BENEZIT Chloe | SE | 00:41:28 | |||
247 | BENEZIT Philippe | M4 | 00:41:28 | TRYSSINGEAUX | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
248 | PERBET Armel | M2 | 00:41:29 | |||
249 | BERGER Richard | M2 | 00:41:29 | |||
250 | JOUBERT Sandrine | M2 | 00:41:37 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
251 | DEFOUR Chloe | JU | 00:41:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
252 | FERRATON Stephanie | M3 | 00:41:38 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
253 | FOURNEL Laura | M0 | 00:41:39 | |||
254 | MOREL Cyrill | M0 | 00:41:42 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
255 | MOREL Christopher | M0 | 00:41:42 | |||
256 | MOREL Steven | SE | 00:41:42 | |||
257 | VOLLE Jeanne | SE | 00:41:43 | |||
258 | TEMPERE Dimitri | SE | 00:41:45 | |||
259 | ORIOL Sohan | CA | 00:41:49 | CANIGOU 7 | ||
260 | BERNARD Julien | M4 | 00:41:50 | |||
261 | MASSON Stanislas | M0 | 00:41:56 | |||
262 | DAPZOL Aline | M1 | 00:41:59 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | 63036 | |
263 | AULAGNE Dorian | ES | 00:42:01 | |||
264 | JOUVE Zoe | SE | 00:42:01 | |||
265 | SARRET Marine | SE | 00:42:01 | |||
266 | ISSARTEL Madisson | SE | 00:42:01 | |||
267 | BEST Stephane | M2 | 00:42:08 | LE SOURIRE D ANTOINE | ||
268 | MALLE Anne-laure | ES | 00:42:08 | |||
269 | MARCON Manon | SE | 00:42:09 | |||
270 | FAURE Chrystele | M4 | 00:42:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TEN | |
271 | FERRET Angelique | SE | 00:42:12 | |||
272 | MONTALAN Chloe | SE | 00:42:12 | |||
273 | CHABRET Gregory | M2 | 00:42:14 | |||
274 | MAILLET BERT Pascale | M5 | 00:42:26 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
275 | BOR Frederic | M2 | 00:42:26 | |||
276 | LEVET Christel | M3 | 00:42:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TEN | |
277 | DELEAU Matheo | ES | 00:42:36 | |||
278 | MARCON Sylvie | M4 | 00:42:39 | |||
279 | TYSSANDIER Jeremy | JU | 00:42:41 | |||
280 | HORTEFEUX Eugene | SE | 00:42:42 | PERETTI | ||
281 | CHATAING Lea | SE | 00:42:43 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
282 | CHABRIER Jules | CA | 00:42:43 | |||
283 | FREJAVILLE Laurent | M1 | 00:43:13 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | ||
284 | VALENTIN CHAMBAUD Yo | M1 | 00:43:22 | |||
285 | BREARD Nicolas | SE | 00:43:24 | |||
286 | JOUVE Arthur | JU | 00:43:28 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
287 | PERBET Louis | JU | 00:43:28 | |||
288 | GIBERT Charlelie | JU | 00:43:28 | |||
289 | PABIOU Nathan | ES | 00:43:29 | |||
290 | AFONSO Lionel | M1 | 00:43:31 | |||
291 | CHARDON Fabrice | M1 | 00:43:32 | |||
292 | FRAISSANGE Thierry | M4 | 00:43:34 | |||
293 | HABOUZIT Celine | M1 | 00:43:34 | |||
294 | ALLEMAND Myriam | M2 | 00:43:43 | |||
295 | LHOSTE Quentin | SE | 00:43:53 | |||
296 | LARUE Lionel | M2 | 00:43:56 | 400 DE POUILLAS | 400 DE POUILLAS | |
297 | COLOMB Vincent | SE | 00:43:58 | |||
298 | CHOUVELAN Chloe | SE | 00:44:02 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
299 | HORTEFEUX Hughes | M4 | 00:44:04 | PERETTI | ||
300 | REY Orianne | SE | 00:44:04 | |||
301 | REY VIGOUROUX Marie-noelle | M4 | 00:44:04 | PERETTI | ||
302 | VALLA Gerard | M6 | 00:44:07 | |||
303 | AUBAZAC Daniel | M4 | 00:44:07 | |||
304 | CHAMBERT Marlene | SE | 00:44:11 | |||
305 | MERLE Jean francois | M1 | 00:44:12 | |||
306 | COURIOL Justine | SE | 00:44:12 | |||
307 | COLLARD Pauline | M0 | 00:44:14 | |||
308 | ROUSSET Celine | M2 | 00:44:14 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
309 | DUDO Yael | M0 | 00:44:14 | |||
310 | WESOLY Renaud | M0 | 00:44:16 | |||
311 | BARNIER Laurent | M4 | 00:44:17 | |||
312 | FRERY Celine | M2 | 00:44:19 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
313 | POYET Agathe | SE | 00:44:20 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
314 | CHELLE Vincent | SE | 00:44:20 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
315 | DELARUE Mya | JU | 00:44:21 | |||
316 | PRADON Elodie | M0 | 00:44:31 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
317 | QUEFELEC Sophie | M3 | 00:44:32 | FIRMINY ACO | ||
318 | DUBREUIL Jean marc | M4 | 00:44:32 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
319 | SIMON Romain | M0 | 00:44:36 | LE LOFT | ||
320 | HUGON Mary | M0 | 00:44:36 | LE LOFT | ||
321 | ANTOINE Prunelle | SE | 00:44:36 | |||
322 | MEKHALDI Hedi | M1 | 00:44:37 | LE LOFT FITNESS CENTER | ||
323 | LEQUERTIER Eliott | SE | 00:44:39 | |||
324 | ROBERT Sylvie | M2 | 00:44:42 | LE LOFT | ||
325 | EXBRAYAT Pauline | ES | 00:44:43 | |||
326 | ARNAUD Carole | M3 | 00:44:44 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
327 | MAIA Ilda | M3 | 00:44:45 | |||
328 | RANHADA Baptiste | ES | 00:44:45 | |||
329 | DA COSTA MAIA Eva | ES | 00:44:45 | |||
330 | LAPALUS Manon | JU | 00:44:46 | MATOU RUN | ||
331 | MALLE Eloise | SE | 00:44:47 | |||
332 | MASSARDIER Helene | M3 | 00:44:49 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
333 | BONNET Karine | M3 | 00:44:49 | |||
334 | CHOMAT Nadege | M1 | 00:44:50 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
335 | PETIT Clement | M1 | 00:44:54 | LE LOFT | ||
336 | FAURE Justine | SE | 00:44:55 | |||
337 | BOUTEYRE Jerome | M2 | 00:44:58 | |||
338 | LESCAN Emma | SE | 00:45:01 | |||
339 | MOULERGUE Vinciance | M0 | 00:45:02 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
340 | DOBREMETZ Laure | SE | 00:45:02 | |||
341 | POUDEVIGNE Emilie | M1 | 00:45:02 | |||
342 | MALARTRE Emilia | SE | 00:45:03 | LES COUZ | ||
343 | MALARTRE Julia | SE | 00:45:03 | LES COUZ | ||
344 | GARNIER Agathe | SE | 00:45:04 | LES COUZ | ||
345 | ANTHOVARD Stephanie | M3 | 00:45:05 | L EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
346 | DOITEAU Sylvain | ES | 00:45:05 | L EMPREINTE PONOTE | ||
347 | BOURGUET Cathy | M4 | 00:45:07 | GAJAN SPORT | ||
348 | SOUTOUL Dylan | SE | 00:45:09 | |||
349 | AULAGNIER Laurent | M4 | 00:45:11 | |||
350 | BESSE Jean louis | M4 | 00:45:11 | DECO ILLUMINATIONS CONCEPT | ||
351 | BERR Charlotte | M1 | 00:45:11 | |||
352 | HAURYCHENKA Marina | M1 | 00:45:19 | |||
353 | THOMAS Eva | ES | 00:45:21 | |||
354 | GARNIER Justine | SE | 00:45:31 | |||
355 | ARIES Nathan | CA | 00:45:32 | |||
356 | TOBIA Lena | ES | 00:45:32 | |||
357 | ANGLADE Thomas | M0 | 00:45:35 | |||
358 | DELMAS Benjamin | M0 | 00:45:35 | |||
359 | BESSET Raphael | M1 | 00:45:50 | 400 DE POUILLAS | ||
360 | JULIEN Marion | SE | 00:46:01 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
361 | DELAPORTE Christine | M4 | 00:46:06 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
362 | DELAPORTE Bruno | M4 | 00:46:07 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
363 | MOUSSET Nicolas | SE | 00:46:11 | |||
364 | DELABRE Lionel | M1 | 00:46:19 | |||
365 | DELABRE Marina | SE | 00:46:19 | |||
366 | GIDROL Ludovic | M3 | 00:46:25 | |||
367 | GIDROL Apoline | JU | 00:46:25 | |||
368 | HUGON Laura | M0 | 00:46:37 | |||
369 | TAILLANDIER Estelle | M1 | 00:46:43 | |||
370 | TREVET Nathalie | M0 | 00:46:43 | |||
371 | BOURDELAIN Romain | SE | 00:46:55 | |||
372 | LABUSSIERE Clemence | SE | 00:46:55 | |||
373 | LIOGIER Remi | ES | 00:46:56 | |||
374 | LARUE Cindy | M1 | 00:46:57 | 400 DE POUILLAS | ||
375 | CHARBONNEL Maxence | SE | 00:46:59 | ASN1S | ||
376 | FALGERE Loic | ES | 00:47:00 | LES BADAGORGES | ||
377 | BALHI Theophile | ES | 00:47:00 | |||
378 | DRAGONE Lucas | JU | 00:47:00 | |||
379 | NOZIERE Lucile | JU | 00:47:00 | ATHLETIC CLUB SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
380 | BOYER Lorys | ES | 00:47:00 | LES BADAGORGES | ||
381 | DEMARS Lou | JU | 00:47:00 | |||
382 | DEMARS Paul | CA | 00:47:00 | UCPV- JUDO CLUB BLAVOZY | ||
383 | PETITIER Johana | SE | 00:47:03 | FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | ||
384 | BERNARD Marie | M0 | 00:47:03 | |||
385 | ROUCHON Tristan | ES | 00:47:05 | |||
386 | BOY Philippe | M4 | 00:47:14 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | ||
387 | CARLE Emma | SE | 00:47:14 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
388 | BRUN Nelly | M0 | 00:47:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
389 | CHARRAT Sandrine | SE | 00:47:23 | |||
390 | PELISSE Coralie | SE | 00:47:36 | |||
391 | VALHORGUE Colette | M6 | 00:47:38 | |||
392 | PIERQUIN Christine | M4 | 00:47:38 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
393 | CHARRA Sophie | M0 | 00:47:39 | |||
394 | CUOQ Maryline | M2 | 00:47:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TEN | |
395 | DOSSARD 552 . | M2 | 00:47:39 | |||
396 | MARCELLIER Cathy | M3 | 00:47:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TEN | |
397 | MALARTRE Catherine | M3 | 00:47:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TEN | |
398 | DELEAGE Fleurine | ES | 00:47:40 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
399 | FERRATON Colin | ES | 00:47:40 | |||
400 | DOSSARD 102 . | M2 | 00:47:40 | |||
401 | GUILLET Jules | ES | 00:47:40 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
402 | DEBARD Veronique | M3 | 00:47:44 | |||
403 | BOUDAREL Justine | SE | 00:47:53 | |||
404 | ARNAUD Alexis | SE | 00:47:56 | |||
405 | BRENAS Francois | M6 | 00:47:56 | |||
406 | FALGON Solange | M5 | 00:47:58 | LES RUNNERS DU MARDI | ||
407 | LAGER Benedicte | M1 | 00:48:01 | |||
408 | CHEVALIER Maxime | SE | 00:48:02 | POMPIERS VOREY | ||
409 | SCHUTT Mickael | M0 | 00:48:03 | POMPIERS VOREY | ||
410 | GENESTIER Thomas | SE | 00:48:03 | POMPIER VOREY | ||
411 | RENSON Kevin | SE | 00:48:03 | POMPIER VOREY | ||
412 | LE MOUEL Fabien | M2 | 00:48:03 | |||
413 | ENJOLRAS Simon | SE | 00:48:07 | |||
414 | DUBOIS Roxane | SE | 00:48:11 | |||
415 | COLETTA David | M1 | 00:48:11 | |||
416 | VEZIER Thomas | M2 | 00:48:11 | |||
417 | MAGNAN Claire | M1 | 00:48:13 | |||
418 | JEAN Karine | M2 | 00:48:14 | |||
419 | LAPOUGE Herve | M3 | 00:48:14 | ESPACE ET COURSE | ||
420 | ARSAC Christine | M4 | 00:48:14 | |||
421 | FAURE Estelle | M2 | 00:48:14 | ESPACE ET COURSE MONISTROL | ||
422 | NOURRY Didier | M4 | 00:48:36 | |||
423 | BERTRAND Candice | ES | 00:48:45 | |||
424 | LESKO Sandra | M0 | 00:48:46 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | ||
425 | GRANOUILLET Celine | M0 | 00:48:46 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
426 | GIMBERT Corinne | M2 | 00:48:52 | |||
427 | CHAPUT Florence | M3 | 00:48:52 | |||
428 | GIBERT Lionel | M2 | 00:48:53 | |||
429 | FRAISSENON Julie | SE | 00:48:58 | |||
430 | MASSALOUX Seb | M3 | 00:49:00 | |||
431 | DABRIGAN Christine | M4 | 00:49:01 | |||
432 | EYRAUD Jeremy | SE | 00:49:08 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | ||
433 | CHABOT Chantal | M6 | 00:49:19 | |||
434 | MARTEL Pascaline | M1 | 00:49:19 | TEAM TRAIL 43 AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | ||
435 | FAYET DE SEAUVE Sophie | M0 | 00:49:49 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | TEAM B | |
436 | BEYSSAC Emilie | M0 | 00:49:49 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
437 | FAYET Arnaud | M0 | 00:49:50 | WELDOM BRIVES CHARENSAC | ||
438 | SAVATON Laure | SE | 00:49:56 | |||
439 | BELAIN Manon | JU | 00:50:02 | |||
440 | RABERIN Catherine | M3 | 00:50:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
441 | IMBERT Beatrice | M4 | 00:50:27 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
442 | LECULIER Chloe | SE | 00:50:31 | GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ | ||
443 | MASSON Lucie | SE | 00:50:31 | GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ | ||
444 | GUIZON Coralie | SE | 00:50:31 | GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ | ||
445 | ALLEMAND GAUTHIER Karine | M2 | 00:50:34 | |||
446 | PLANTIN Julie | M0 | 00:50:38 | |||
447 | BABOUTANA Masciant | SE | 00:50:53 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
448 | CHARDON Fabienne | M1 | 00:50:59 | LE LOFT | ||
449 | TONARELLI Elise | SE | 00:51:15 | |||
450 | BOYER Alexandra | M1 | 00:51:21 | |||
451 | MERGOIL Corinne | M4 | 00:51:38 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
452 | BONHOMME Pascal | M3 | 00:51:38 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
453 | ARIES Michel | M3 | 00:51:40 | |||
454 | ENJOLRAS Bernadette | M5 | 00:51:41 | |||
455 | VIGNAL Sophie | M0 | 00:51:47 | |||
456 | RAMPP Amelia | M0 | 00:51:47 | |||
457 | THIRIET Maelle | SE | 00:51:49 | |||
458 | AFONSO Amandine | M0 | 00:51:50 | |||
459 | GERENTES Laurie | M0 | 00:51:59 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
460 | BOST Stephane | M2 | 00:51:59 | |||
461 | BOST Sandrine | M2 | 00:51:59 | |||
462 | CHAMBON Sylvain | M0 | 00:51:59 | AUCUN | ||
463 | BOUSSIT Jean francois | M3 | 00:51:59 | CANIGOU 7 | ||
464 | JOUVE Aline | M0 | 00:52:01 | CANIGOU 7 | ||
465 | FARGIER Marion | SE | 00:52:01 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
466 | ORIOL Gregory | M1 | 00:52:01 | CANIGOU 7 | ||
467 | DUC Georges | M4 | 00:52:01 | CANIGOU 7 | ||
468 | DE FREITAS Nilton | M1 | 00:52:01 | CANIGOU 7 | ||
469 | MASCLAUX Laetitia | M1 | 00:52:02 | CANIGOU 7 | ||
470 | VEY David | M0 | 00:52:02 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON / CANIGOU 7 | ||
471 | VEY Anne-solene | M1 | 00:52:02 | LE PUY EN VELAY TRIATHLON / CANIGOU 7 | ||
472 | BILLIG Marion | M0 | 00:52:02 | CANIGOU 7 | ||
473 | COLLANGE Florent | SE | 00:52:02 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | CANIGOU 7 | |
474 | BLAUDY Mathieu | M1 | 00:52:03 | CANIGOU 7 | ||
475 | SANTOS Jose | M3 | 00:52:03 | TRIATHLON LE PUY-EN-VELAY | ||
476 | DUPUIS Bertrand | SE | 00:52:03 | CANIGOU 7 | ||
477 | GARNIER Geoffrey | M0 | 00:52:03 | CANIGOU 7 | ||
478 | BRUYERE Benjamin | M0 | 00:52:03 | |||
479 | JULIEN Severine | M2 | 00:52:20 | |||
480 | TEMPERE Maryline | M2 | 00:52:21 | |||
481 | CASES Magali | M0 | 00:52:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
482 | PONCET Anne | M1 | 00:52:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
483 | FERRER Julia | SE | 00:52:25 | |||
484 | GIRARD Louanne | ES | 00:52:29 | |||
485 | GENTES Lysa-rose | ES | 00:52:30 | |||
486 | MOREL Johanna | SE | 00:52:46 | |||
487 | RAFFIER Coline | SE | 00:52:46 | |||
488 | JOUSSERAND Lola | SE | 00:52:46 | APERO COPAIN | ||
489 | ARNAUD Lisa | SE | 00:52:46 | |||
490 | DENOZI Amandine | M0 | 00:53:00 | |||
491 | PERBET Alexandra | SE | 00:53:00 | |||
492 | AGRAIN Aurore | SE | 00:53:04 | |||
493 | BERBEL Lucas | SE | 00:53:12 | GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ | ||
494 | GERBIER Robin | SE | 00:53:12 | GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ | ||
495 | PUCHARD Lilian | SE | 00:53:12 | GYM CLUB EMBLAVEZ | ||
496 | BOYER Audrey | M0 | 00:53:18 | CANIGOU 7 | ||
497 | GOUDARD Manon | SE | 00:53:18 | |||
498 | BOUQUET Amandine | M1 | 00:53:25 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
499 | BRUN Estelle | M2 | 00:53:25 | |||
500 | BRUCHET Morgane | SE | 00:53:26 | |||
501 | ROUCHON Thibaut | SE | 00:53:32 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
502 | SAHUC Melanie | M1 | 00:53:33 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
503 | BOYER Sebastien | M2 | 00:53:33 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
504 | BIANCIOTTO Marine | M0 | 00:53:36 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TEN | |
505 | FREJAVILLE Carole | M1 | 00:53:44 | |||
506 | MAURIN SANTOS Marielle | M2 | 00:53:50 | |||
507 | GIRAUD Lana | CA | 00:54:03 | |||
508 | GILLES Aurelie | M1 | 00:54:04 | |||
509 | GILLES Sebastien | M2 | 00:54:04 | |||
510 | GIRAUD Gaelle | M0 | 00:54:04 | |||
511 | GINEYS Christelle | M3 | 00:54:18 | |||
512 | BARLIER Aurelie | M0 | 00:54:21 | LES COCOTTES AURACOISE | ||
513 | ISSARTEL Helene | M0 | 00:54:21 | LES COCOTTES AURACOISE | ||
514 | CUOQ CHAZELLE Nathalie | SE | 00:54:21 | LES COCOTTES AURACOISE | ||
515 | BRENAS Charlotte | SE | 00:54:24 | |||
516 | ALIX Claire | SE | 00:54:24 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TEN | |
517 | MOUCHON Mathilde | SE | 00:54:26 | |||
518 | BOYER Maxime | SE | 00:54:27 | |||
519 | VIANES Justine | SE | 00:54:27 | |||
520 | DEJOUX Corinne | M1 | 00:54:36 | |||
521 | DEJOUX Juliette | CA | 00:54:36 | |||
522 | DESSIMOND Corelia | SE | 00:54:37 | |||
523 | BONNEFOY Maxime | SE | 00:54:37 | |||
524 | RAYNAUD Sylvie | M2 | 00:54:46 | |||
525 | RAYNAUD Gilles | M3 | 00:54:46 | |||
526 | ARIES Sandrine | M3 | 00:55:06 | |||
527 | ARIES Camille | CA | 00:55:07 | |||
528 | TERME Pauline | SE | 00:55:10 | |||
529 | BOUTEYRE Sandrine | M2 | 00:55:15 | |||
530 | BLASSY Loan | ES | 00:55:15 | |||
531 | BELLEDENT Candice | ES | 00:55:55 | |||
532 | LAUREAU Amanda | SE | 00:56:00 | |||
533 | RIOUFREYT Louane | CA | 00:56:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
534 | GUERET Corentin | CA | 00:56:13 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
535 | CHOMETON Laurianne | M0 | 00:57:04 | |||
536 | DURANTON Anthony | M0 | 00:57:07 | |||
537 | SCHUTT Angelique | SE | 00:57:24 | POMPIER VOREY | ||
538 | ALLIBERT Raphael | M1 | 00:57:24 | POMPIERS VOREY | ||
539 | LEGRIS Francoise | M1 | 00:57:25 | |||
540 | PIROIR Eric | M2 | 00:57:25 | POMPIERS VOREY | ||
541 | MARTINEZ Emilie | M1 | 00:57:26 | |||
542 | COLOMBET Evelyne | M5 | 00:58:08 | |||
543 | ROUSSET Doriane | SE | 00:58:25 | |||
544 | BACQUENOIS Elise | SE | 00:58:25 | |||
545 | BONNEFOY Magalie | M1 | 00:58:26 | |||
546 | BONNEFOY Bruno | M1 | 00:58:26 | |||
547 | GOYET-MOIROD Marie-reine | M4 | 00:58:38 | |||
548 | MENARD Oriane | SE | 00:59:16 | |||
549 | FAVRE Romain | SE | 01:01:00 | COCO ET RICO | ||
550 | COLLANGE Camille | SE | 01:01:00 | COCO RICO | ||
551 | JAMOND Francoise | M5 | 01:01:47 | |||
552 | PONCET Edith | M1 | 01:02:19 | |||
553 | CHARRAS Anthony | M0 | 01:02:19 | |||
554 | ACHARD Sylvain | SE | 01:02:20 |