230 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRANGER Dimitri | M2 | 00:59:37 | ONDAINE WATER-POLO | ONDAINE WATER-POLO | |
2 | VANTIEGHEM Olivier | M2 | 01:09:17 | GARAGE CUISINIER | ||
3 | DUPRE Francois | M2 | 01:09:23 | |||
4 | GAITON Patrick | M2 | 01:14:51 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE | |
5 | VERNAY Thierry | M2 | 01:14:54 | TEAM RHUMNERS | TEAM RHUMNERS | |
6 | BLANC Frederic | M2 | 01:14:58 | |||
7 | DUBOST Bernard | M2 | 01:15:43 | ATOUSPORTS | ATOUSPORTS | |
8 | HAVIOTTE Stephane | M2 | 01:16:04 | |||
9 | GUILHOT Jacques | M2 | 01:16:41 | |||
10 | GIRODET Lionel | M2 | 01:20:02 | |||
11 | PICARIELLO Alfred | M2 | 01:20:25 | |||
12 | SIMON Jean-francois | M2 | 01:20:48 | PILAT MTB | PILAT MTB | |
13 | RIOU Stephane | M2 | 01:22:20 | |||
14 | MARECHAL Benoit | M2 | 01:22:20 | CAP GRAND AIR | ||
1 | LEGAT Laure | M2 | 01:22:52 | |||
2 | MAZENOD Christelle | M2 | 01:23:32 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ||
15 | DERAIL Norbert | M2 | 01:25:04 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
16 | DURAND Thomas | M2 | 01:25:50 | |||
17 | CHABERT Sebastien | M2 | 01:28:02 | |||
3 | BAROU Chantal | M2 | 01:28:03 | VILLARS RUNNING | VILLARS RUNNING | |
18 | BIDET Sylvain | M2 | 01:28:50 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | ||
19 | AGUERO Herve | M2 | 01:28:59 | |||
4 | THOURET Anne | M2 | 01:29:24 | |||
5 | COURBON Annabelle | M2 | 01:29:40 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
20 | BESSON Stephane | M2 | 01:29:52 | |||
6 | DELAINE Myriam | M2 | 01:30:15 | VILLARS RUNNING | VILLARS RUNNING | |
21 | LEMONNIER Christophe | M2 | 01:30:36 | PILAT MTB | PILAT MTB | |
22 | VIRGA Julien | M2 | 01:30:55 | |||
23 | MARACHE Gilles | M2 | 01:32:04 | |||
7 | BRUN Valerie | M2 | 01:32:43 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
24 | NOIRAULT Pierre | M2 | 01:39:35 | |||
8 | HODEMON Benedicte | M2 | 01:39:46 | |||
9 | LABRUYERE Carine | M2 | 01:40:10 | VILLARS RUNNING | VILLARS RUNNING | |
10 | RONGIER Stephanie | M2 | 01:40:18 | |||
11 | CENZATO Nathalie | M2 | 01:41:00 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | |
25 | MJID Kamel | M2 | 01:41:48 | |||
12 | CHATEAUVIEUX Cathy | M2 | 01:43:35 | LES PINGOUINS RUNNERS | LES PINGOUINS RUNNERS | |
13 | TISSOT Anne | M2 | 01:44:28 | |||
14 | GIROUX Laetitia | M2 | 01:45:45 | |||
15 | FAURIAT Nadege | M2 | 01:45:45 | AVR | AVR | |
16 | SABY Claire | M2 | 01:47:24 | |||
26 | DUFETRE Yvan | M2 | 01:48:49 | |||
27 | BONHOMME Nicolas | M2 | 01:56:00 | |||
AB | GUEUGNEAU Jean-philippe | M2 | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | HODEMON Olivier | M2 | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | JACQUEMOND Antoine | M2 | 00:00:00 | ATOUSPORTS |