230 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REYMOND Stephanie | M1 | 01:05:40 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | POLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS | |
2 | SORDET Amandine | M0 | 01:09:45 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | ||
3 | CHOMAT Nadege | M0 | 01:13:42 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
4 | RIBEIRO Emeline | SE | 01:14:09 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | VIF D OR | |
5 | CHOVET Aurelia | M0 | 01:15:33 | ANNONAY TRIATHLON | ||
6 | DRAPIER NAEL Marine | SE | 01:15:53 | |||
7 | RONIN-CHABANNES Kathy | M0 | 01:19:19 | |||
8 | COMPARAT Maroussia | M0 | 01:20:49 | |||
9 | GARIN Clemence | SE | 01:22:12 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
10 | GARAN Julie | M0 | 01:22:13 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | ||
11 | LEGAT Laure | M2 | 01:22:52 | |||
12 | MAZENOD Christelle | M2 | 01:23:32 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ||
13 | BERTHAIL Elise | SE | 01:24:56 | |||
14 | BALMON Camille | SE | 01:26:11 | |||
15 | SLIWKA Caroline | M1 | 01:26:39 | |||
16 | DEGEMARD Lucie | SE | 01:27:09 | |||
17 | MARACHE Jade | JU | 01:27:30 | |||
18 | BAROU Chantal | M2 | 01:28:03 | VILLARS RUNNING | VILLARS RUNNING | |
19 | VANEL Elise | ES | 01:28:57 | TOUT AZIMUT FAMECK | ||
20 | DERAIL Laurianne | M1 | 01:29:07 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
21 | ROUSSET Elodie | SE | 01:29:13 | |||
22 | THOURET Anne | M2 | 01:29:24 | |||
23 | COURBON Annabelle | M2 | 01:29:40 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
24 | VILLARD Christelle | M3 | 01:30:06 | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ||
25 | DELAINE Myriam | M2 | 01:30:15 | VILLARS RUNNING | VILLARS RUNNING | |
26 | VIALLATTE PUZENAT Blandine | M0 | 01:31:14 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | ||
27 | ROBERT GRIVEL Marion | SE | 01:31:42 | POLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS | POLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS DU COIN | |
28 | MENINELLI Nadine | M3 | 01:32:29 | |||
29 | BRUN Valerie | M2 | 01:32:43 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
30 | LAPLUME Evelyne | M4 | 01:32:53 | |||
31 | BONNEFOY Florence | M0 | 01:33:30 | |||
32 | MASSICOT Francoise | M4 | 01:33:43 | |||
33 | BONHOMME Jocelyne | M3 | 01:34:03 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
34 | FATISSON Annaelle | SE | 01:34:48 | |||
35 | CHAPELLON Valerie | M3 | 01:35:02 | EBL | EBL | |
36 | VALLA Laurence | ES | 01:36:03 | |||
37 | MURON Marielle | M3 | 01:38:11 | VILLARS RUNNING | VILLARS RUNNING | |
38 | HODEMON Benedicte | M2 | 01:39:46 | |||
39 | MIZZON Maud | M1 | 01:39:46 | |||
40 | MAKRIS Marie-andree | M5 | 01:40:01 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | ||
41 | LABRUYERE Carine | M2 | 01:40:10 | VILLARS RUNNING | VILLARS RUNNING | |
42 | RONGIER Stephanie | M2 | 01:40:18 | |||
43 | RABY Huguette | M3 | 01:40:54 | MARABOUT DE FICELLE | MARABOUT DE FICELLE | |
44 | CENZATO Nathalie | M2 | 01:41:00 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | |
45 | COLBALCHINI Martine | M6 | 01:42:08 | ATHLEFORM 42 | COLBYTEAM | |
46 | BOUCHET Mallory | M0 | 01:42:52 | |||
47 | CHATEAUVIEUX Cathy | M2 | 01:43:35 | LES PINGOUINS RUNNERS | LES PINGOUINS RUNNERS | |
48 | TISSOT Anne | M2 | 01:44:28 | |||
49 | GIROUX Laetitia | M2 | 01:45:45 | |||
50 | FAURIAT Nadege | M2 | 01:45:45 | AVR | AVR | |
51 | VILLEMAGNE Christine | M3 | 01:46:54 | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | ||
52 | BONIS Aurore | SE | 01:46:55 | L'ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | L'ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | |
53 | JOURDA Olivia | M0 | 01:47:24 | |||
54 | SABY Claire | M2 | 01:47:24 | |||
55 | DUFETRE Beatrice | M1 | 01:48:49 | |||
56 | LAIGNEL Marie-ange | M1 | 01:51:30 | |||
57 | PASCAL Solange | M3 | 01:52:38 | |||
58 | BONHOMME Edwige | CA | 01:55:56 | |||
59 | CHARTIER Laurie | JU | 01:55:57 | |||
60 | HAMEL Margaret | M7 | 01:59:44 | |||
AB | DEBRUILLE Virginie | M1 | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | GAGNAIRE Margaux | SE | 00:00:00 | COQUELICOT 42 | ||
AB | SORDET Amandine | M0 | 00:00:00 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | ||
AB | VILLARD Florence | M3 | 00:00:00 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | CAP GRAND AIR |