230 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FOURNEL Cedric | M1 | 00:55:19 | TEAM BEN RUN | TEAM BEN RUN | |
2 | DURAND Regis | M1 | 00:55:41 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | TEAM TRAIL ISOSTAR BEN RUN | |
3 | CROUZET Corentin | SE | 00:56:30 | BEN RUN MOJITO TRAIL | BEN RUN MOJITO TRAIL | |
4 | MOINE Valentin | SE | 00:56:52 | |||
5 | PAILLEUX Bertrand | M1 | 00:57:43 | POLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS | POLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS | |
6 | FOURNEL Benjamin | M0 | 00:59:12 | SPORTINLOVE SPORT 2000 | SPORTINLOVE SPORT 2000 | |
7 | GUYOT Antoine | SE | 00:59:26 | |||
8 | GRANGER Dimitri | M2 | 00:59:37 | ONDAINE WATER-POLO | ONDAINE WATER-POLO | |
9 | MICHAUD Stephane | M1 | 00:59:49 | |||
10 | SERVAJEAN Loic | SE | 01:00:14 | |||
11 | FARIZON Yvan | SE | 01:00:33 | COQUELICOT 42 | ||
12 | ZMELTY Victor | SE | 01:00:39 | COQUELICOT 42 | ||
13 | CARROT Mathias | SE | 01:01:06 | |||
14 | CHARRA Remi | SE | 01:01:07 | |||
15 | SAHUC Bertrand | M1 | 01:01:48 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | ||
16 | GRANGEON Guillaume | SE | 01:01:56 | COQUELICOT 42 | ||
17 | BOIS Loic | SE | 01:02:28 | |||
18 | MARZILLI Sebastien | M0 | 01:02:44 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | TERRE DE RUNNING | |
19 | RAYNAUD Alexandre | SE | 01:03:23 | |||
20 | DUCLOS Jonathan | M0 | 01:03:58 | |||
21 | PERRIN Eric | M3 | 01:04:55 | NOSE | NOSE | |
22 | ANDRE Norbert | M5 | 01:05:30 | |||
23 | CLAIS Guillaume | M1 | 01:05:50 | TEAM GR20 | TEAM GR20 | |
24 | GACHE Mathias | M0 | 01:06:19 | |||
25 | GARCIA Stephane | M1 | 01:06:37 | AVR | AVR | |
26 | GIL Gerard | M3 | 01:07:41 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | RUNNING VILLARS | |
27 | BEY Loic | SE | 01:08:21 | |||
28 | ROBERT Philippe | M1 | 01:09:14 | |||
29 | VANTIEGHEM Olivier | M2 | 01:09:17 | GARAGE CUISINIER | ||
30 | DUPRE Francois | M2 | 01:09:23 | |||
31 | BERTRAM Fabrice | M3 | 01:10:02 | |||
32 | CLAPEYRON Jean-louis | M4 | 01:10:05 | |||
33 | JACQ Pascal | M3 | 01:10:16 | FLYINGS CARPETTES | FLYINGS CARPETTES | |
34 | PEYRACHE Jean-philippe | SE | 01:10:33 | TERRE DE MULET | TERRE DE MULET | |
35 | ARANDEL Jonathan | M0 | 01:10:58 | |||
36 | CHETAIL Eric | M3 | 01:11:06 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | ||
37 | WOLFF Thomas | M1 | 01:11:20 | GOW FINANCE | GOW FINANCE | |
38 | GAUTIER Maxime | SE | 01:11:39 | |||
39 | GEREY Damien | M1 | 01:11:54 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | ||
40 | GAGNAIRE David | SE | 01:12:04 | |||
41 | DURAND Gabin | CA | 01:12:23 | |||
42 | VANHEULE Leo | SE | 01:12:41 | |||
43 | SUT Julien | SE | 01:12:44 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | ||
44 | SERVAJEAN Serge | M4 | 01:12:51 | |||
45 | EL MAJDOUBI Aziz | M1 | 01:13:09 | VILLARS RUNNING | VILLARS RUNNING | |
46 | NADEAU Simon | M0 | 01:13:37 | |||
47 | ARSAC Thomas | M0 | 01:13:43 | |||
48 | VERNEY Clement | ES | 01:13:54 | |||
49 | DUCARRE Gael | SE | 01:13:55 | TEAM YETI MINSK | TEAM YETI MINSK | |
50 | SUT Olivier | M0 | 01:14:45 | |||
51 | GAITON Patrick | M2 | 01:14:51 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE | |
52 | VERNAY Thierry | M2 | 01:14:54 | TEAM RHUMNERS | TEAM RHUMNERS | |
53 | BLANC Frederic | M2 | 01:14:58 | |||
54 | MOULIN Loic | SE | 01:15:12 | |||
55 | DAGAND David | M1 | 01:15:18 | VELO SPORT FRAISSES | VELO SPORT FRAISSES | |
56 | PERBET Fabrice | M0 | 01:15:36 | |||
57 | DUBOST Bernard | M2 | 01:15:43 | ATOUSPORTS | ATOUSPORTS | |
58 | FAVASOLE Camille | SE | 01:16:03 | |||
59 | HAVIOTTE Stephane | M2 | 01:16:04 | |||
60 | REOCREUX William | ES | 01:16:23 | REOCREUX | REOCREUX | |
61 | GRAGEZ Thibault | M0 | 01:16:39 | |||
62 | GUILHOT Jacques | M2 | 01:16:41 | |||
63 | CONDON Fabien | M1 | 01:17:05 | |||
64 | GUYOT Fabrice | M0 | 01:17:09 | |||
65 | DURIEUX Olivier | M1 | 01:17:21 | |||
66 | FAURE Jean-christian | M3 | 01:17:38 | |||
67 | GUILLAUMOND Sylvain | SE | 01:17:44 | |||
68 | GAUDILLIERE Sylvain | M0 | 01:18:02 | LES RUNNERS DKLES | CHUKIDS42 OUFDERUN | |
69 | DUVERNEY Christophe | M1 | 01:18:24 | NOSE | ||
70 | CENZATO Gilles | M3 | 01:18:32 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | |
71 | SOUVY Joel | M5 | 01:19:03 | |||
72 | TEPPA Alexis | SE | 01:19:38 | |||
73 | CHAREYRE Franck | M0 | 01:19:39 | |||
74 | GIRODET Lionel | M2 | 01:20:02 | |||
75 | GOMARIZ Francois | M3 | 01:20:19 | GOM | GOM | |
76 | PICARIELLO Alfred | M2 | 01:20:25 | |||
77 | SIMON Jean-francois | M2 | 01:20:48 | PILAT MTB | PILAT MTB | |
78 | GACHE Sylvain | M0 | 01:21:17 | |||
79 | BADIOU Gael | M1 | 01:21:29 | |||
80 | DELAFOY Emmanuel | M4 | 01:21:43 | |||
81 | FAURE Sylvain | M1 | 01:21:47 | |||
82 | VIALLETON Florian | M1 | 01:21:47 | FEURS TRIATHLON | FEURS TRIATHLON | |
83 | VOCANSON Jean-christophe | SE | 01:21:59 | SUMMITS OF MY HEART | SUMMITS OF MY HEART | |
84 | FAYARD Pierre | M1 | 01:22:01 | TEAM TRAIL 07 | TEAM TRAIL 07 | |
85 | BAUER Yann | M3 | 01:22:11 | |||
86 | GENEVRIER Guillaume | M3 | 01:22:18 | |||
87 | RIOU Stephane | M2 | 01:22:20 | |||
88 | MARECHAL Benoit | M2 | 01:22:20 | CAP GRAND AIR | ||
89 | MOUNIER Cedric | M0 | 01:22:32 | DESIDETRAIL | ||
90 | VINCENDON Gary | M0 | 01:22:46 | |||
91 | ENGRAND Nicolas | SE | 01:23:24 | |||
92 | SAUVRY Luc | M5 | 01:23:40 | CHUKIDS | CHUKIDS | |
93 | PEZZATO Fabien | M0 | 01:23:45 | |||
94 | VALLA Sebastien | M3 | 01:23:46 | |||
95 | BUFFARD Georges | M5 | 01:24:05 | |||
96 | SIMON Clement | SE | 01:24:05 | |||
97 | BORNATICO Romain | M1 | 01:24:15 | |||
98 | MAILLANT Gael | M0 | 01:24:40 | |||
99 | BENCHAHBOUNE Said | M3 | 01:24:51 | |||
100 | GRASLAND Hubert | M4 | 01:24:58 | US OYONNAX | ECHAPPEE DES BORDS | |
101 | DERAIL Norbert | M2 | 01:25:04 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
102 | ROUX Raymond | M5 | 01:25:07 | VILLARS RUNNING | VILLARS RUNNING | |
103 | CHATAGNON Roger | M1 | 01:25:20 | |||
104 | DURAND Thomas | M2 | 01:25:50 | |||
105 | CHARBONNIER Remi | SE | 01:26:11 | |||
106 | JACQUET Alain | M4 | 01:26:17 | |||
107 | VOCANSON Guillaume | M1 | 01:26:23 | |||
108 | BOBILLOT Pierre | M5 | 01:26:41 | |||
109 | DEGRNGE Jean-jacques | M5 | 01:26:54 | |||
110 | BROCQ Raphael | M1 | 01:27:09 | |||
111 | FONTAINE Maxime | SE | 01:27:10 | ASMSE TRI-42 | ||
112 | GERY David | JU | 01:27:25 | |||
113 | DELMAS Laurent | M1 | 01:27:27 | |||
114 | EVEILLE Jean-claude | M1 | 01:27:48 | |||
115 | CHABERT Sebastien | M2 | 01:28:02 | |||
116 | CRABOL Mathieu | M1 | 01:28:10 | RILLIEUX TRIATHLON | ||
117 | CIZERON Herve | M0 | 01:28:10 | |||
118 | GAITON Dominique | M3 | 01:28:10 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE | |
119 | DEGRUEL Frederic | M1 | 01:28:25 | POLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS | POLE TRAIL SAINT REGIS | |
120 | BIDET Sylvain | M2 | 01:28:50 | EA SAINT-CHAMOND | ||
121 | AGUERO Herve | M2 | 01:28:59 | |||
122 | BESSON Stephane | M2 | 01:29:52 | |||
123 | GONON Frank | M5 | 01:29:58 | |||
124 | GAITON Christian | M3 | 01:30:06 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORD DE LOIRE | |
125 | BOUGIER Loic | M0 | 01:30:15 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | ||
126 | LEMONNIER Christophe | M2 | 01:30:36 | PILAT MTB | PILAT MTB | |
127 | VIRGA Julien | M2 | 01:30:55 | |||
128 | BENAZZOUZ Karim | M0 | 01:31:01 | CLIPS ROCHE LA MOLIERE | ||
129 | BRUNON Frederic | M1 | 01:31:32 | |||
130 | MARACHE Gilles | M2 | 01:32:04 | |||
131 | GARCIA Jean-olivier | M1 | 01:34:30 | |||
132 | ROBERT Fabrice | M1 | 01:34:34 | LA FOULEE COLIGNOISE | ||
133 | CHAUVET Jean-philippe | M3 | 01:34:45 | |||
134 | JAOUEN David | M1 | 01:35:38 | |||
135 | COLBALCHINI Pierre | M5 | 01:36:47 | ATHLEFORM 42 | COLBYTEAM | |
136 | CHAPELLON Pascal | M3 | 01:36:52 | EBL | EBL | |
137 | HAYOIT Andre | M5 | 01:37:32 | GENDARMES DE COEUR | GENDARMES DE COEUR | |
138 | MILLOT Pascal | M3 | 01:37:51 | ANNONAY TRIATHLON | ||
139 | CARPENTIER Jean-michel | M4 | 01:38:37 | |||
140 | NOIRAULT Pierre | M2 | 01:39:35 | |||
141 | BELIER Laurent | M3 | 01:39:49 | RIVATIERE | RIVATIERE | |
142 | VIDAL Pierre | SE | 01:40:30 | |||
143 | DOUZET Nicolas | SE | 01:40:31 | |||
144 | MJID Kamel | M2 | 01:41:48 | |||
145 | GAILLARD Daniel | M7 | 01:42:36 | ATHLE 43 | ||
146 | HAMEL Jean-pierre | M7 | 01:43:16 | |||
147 | GACON Pierre | M5 | 01:44:03 | |||
148 | BONNEVIALLE Sebastien | M1 | 01:48:49 | CHUKIDS 42 | CHUKIDS 42 | |
149 | DUFETRE Yvan | M2 | 01:48:49 | |||
150 | DA SILVA Francois | M1 | 01:53:27 | |||
151 | BONHOMME Nicolas | M2 | 01:56:00 | |||
AB | ANTHYME Nicolas | SE | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | BENAMEUR Mourad | SE | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | BRISSEZ Jean-pierre | M0 | 00:00:00 | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | L ECHAPPEE DES BORDS DE LOIRE | |
AB | CAYREL Pierre-louis | M0 | 00:00:00 | HESPERANGES | HESPERANGES | |
AB | DESCOURS Cyrille | M0 | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | DUBOIS Thierry | M3 | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | GOURGAUD Bruno | M4 | 00:00:00 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
AB | GUEUGNEAU Jean-philippe | M2 | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | HODEMON Olivier | M2 | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | JACQUEMOND Antoine | M2 | 00:00:00 | ATOUSPORTS | ||
AB | MIET Julien | SE | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | MOULIN Sylvain | SE | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | MURON Thierry | M3 | 00:00:00 | VILLARS RUNNING | VILLARS RUNNING | |
AB | PETRE Remi | M0 | 00:00:00 | |||
AB | SARTRE Patrick | M6 | 00:00:00 |