250 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURGEOIS Philippe | M2 | 02:56:01 | SNCPM | SNCPM |
2 | DUBOIS Serge | M2 | 03:07:12 | INDEX | |
3 | DESGRAND Claude | M2 | 03:08:23 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | |
4 | ISSARTEL Nicolas | M2 | 03:10:46 | INDEX | |
5 | JALABERT Yvan | M2 | 03:20:57 | TEAM CHINA | TEAM CINNA |
6 | PERUCHA Juan | M2 | 03:22:09 | INDEX | |
7 | PICARD Philippe | M2 | 03:32:56 | ||
8 | CHAPUS Stanislas | M2 | 03:39:18 | OPALE ORIENTATION | OPALE ORIENTATION |
9 | RABEYRIN Yves | M2 | 03:40:34 | ||
10 | JAUME Alain | M2 | 03:41:37 | B M A | |
11 | COLLOT Yves | M2 | 03:41:51 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
12 | GRANGE Paul henri | M2 | 03:43:34 | LES LUCIOLES | LES LUCIOLES |
13 | ROUX Marcel | M2 | 03:46:03 | ||
14 | CHETAIL Eric | M2 | 03:46:28 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
15 | ERTEL Jacques | M2 | 03:50:18 | ||
16 | BRUYERE Claude | M2 | 03:54:09 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
1 | REYNAUD Isabelle | M2 | 03:54:13 | ||
17 | PEYRE Laurent | M2 | 03:56:46 | SHV LES LUCIOLES | SHV LES LUCIOLES |
18 | MIQUEL Patrick | M2 | 03:57:29 | ||
19 | HERRSCHER Eric | M2 | 03:59:09 | ||
20 | RAFFARD Joel | M2 | 04:01:29 | BOULIEU TRAIL | BOULIEU TRAIL |
2 | HERRY Karine | M2 | 04:02:27 | ||
21 | CHARMETANT Didier | M2 | 04:02:32 | FOULEES PASSAGEOISES | |
22 | COUSSINET Didier | M2 | 04:03:52 | ||
23 | FOURNEL Guy | M2 | 04:23:31 | ||
24 | PASCAL Thierry | M2 | 04:25:22 | STAMBOULI TEAM | STAMBOULI TEAM |
25 | BASTET Laurent | M2 | 04:28:10 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
26 | DUPERET Alain | M2 | 04:28:17 | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON |
27 | PICARD Philippe | M2 | 04:28:48 | ||
3 | MIMAUD Emmanuelle | M2 | 04:34:16 | ||
28 | GAGNIERE Yves | M2 | 04:38:56 | YAYOS | YAYOS |
4 | ROCHE Annie | M2 | 04:44:17 | ||
5 | COCHARD Caroline | M2 | 04:51:30 | PAUSE FIT FORME | PAUSE FIT FORME |
6 | MERLOS Sylvie | M2 | 05:04:37 | ||
29 | MAZZEI Antonio | M2 | 05:05:39 | ||
7 | DURAND Marie josee | M2 | 05:19:54 |