Trail du Mézenc 2019

15/08/2019
Les Estables - Haute-Loire (43)

8 km

14 km

31 km

31 km Duo

266 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GIBERT BaptisteSE00:31:39FAC ANDREZIEUX
2 GACON NicolasSE00:32:21NATUR RUNNING / CHRONOPUCES
3 HAON CorentinJU00:32:39
4 PERRIN ValentinSE00:32:50SA MONTBRISONNAISSPORTINLOVE SPORT2000
5 GARNIER ValentinES00:33:30BIBINEUR FOREVER
6 GIBERT MathiasSE00:33:54
7 BRINGER EstebanCA00:33:57CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
8 AIELLO ChristopheM100:34:00AIRBUS HELICOPTERSAIRBUS HELICOPTERS
9 FALATIK NicolasSE00:34:11ATOUT SPORTSSALOMON - TDR - CHUKIDS
10 FARGIER LeoCA00:35:22
11 BRINGER MatteoCA00:35:47CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE
12 BERNARD GabinCA00:35:49VELAY ATHLETISME
13 GONZALVEZ LilianSE00:37:03LE TEIL COURTLE TEIL COURT
14 JEAN EtienneSE00:38:06
15 SAVEL JulianCA00:38:30
16 BOUET LionelM100:38:32
17 FILIOL HubertSE00:38:45
18 GUILLERMIN JeromeM100:38:46TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
19 MOULERGUE FlorentSE00:38:54
20 ROCHER StephaneM100:39:12
21 MACHET BastienCA00:39:17
22 BOSSER AlexCA00:39:27
23 ASTIER AxelSE00:39:39
24 CHABRAT NicolasSE00:39:51TEAM TRAIL OUZBEK
25 SERRE LilianSE00:39:53
26 FRAISSE BertrandM200:39:54
27 BRISSON OlivierM100:40:04
28 DURAND AnthonySE00:40:12
29 VILLIER FabriceM200:40:24
30 BASSIER LucasCA00:41:04
31 PENNANT EricSE00:41:21VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TRAIL 43
32 SIMONOT FlorentCA00:41:27
33 PELISSIER DamienCA00:41:43
34 GIFFON PhilippeM100:41:47TRI 07 PRIVAS
35 MICHAUT LaurineSE00:41:59
36 GENEST AurelienSE00:42:26
37 ROCHE AndreJU00:42:34
38 DURAND AntoninCA00:42:37
39 BONNET AnthonySE00:42:48
40 VIAL AurelienSE00:43:11
41 TOMOZYK MoranJU00:43:16
42 FAYET ArnaudSE00:43:28
43 FAURE BaptisteSE00:43:29
44 PARADIS NathalieM200:43:29
45 OLAGNON MaudSE00:43:40CHUKIDS42CHUKIDS42
46 ROUPIE NathalieM100:43:44
47 TIXIER GerardM300:43:48SA THIERS
48 BAYLE LudivineSE00:43:53TEAM RUN FORREZTEAM RUN FORREZ
49 DURAND MickaelSE00:43:53
50 BONNEFOY AntoineCA00:43:54
51 CHANDES CedricSE00:44:00LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
52 BASSIER ChristopheM100:44:07
53 MARAND Jean-olivierM200:44:17
54 PICHON GerardSE00:44:51
55 FARGIER DavidSE00:45:04
56 RAJOT ElianCA00:45:09ACSM
57 RONDEAU SidoineJU00:45:24
58 ALLIRAND TheoCA00:45:26
59 ISSARTEL JeremieSE00:45:41
60 ACHARD ChloeCA00:45:54CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
61 ENJOLRAS FreddySE00:45:57
62 ARSAC JulieSE00:46:08
63 CLAVELIER JulieSE00:46:27
64 GONNET RomainSE00:46:52
65 LIOGIER FelixM100:46:53
66 BONHOMME EdwigeSE00:47:04
67 FARIGOULE MaximeM100:47:05
68 ESCUDERO LucieSE00:47:12AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
69 CHOUVET MickaelSE00:47:14
70 FOSSORIER AntoineM300:47:20
71 INCARDONA YoannSE00:47:21CHUKIDS42CHUKIDS42
72 DECHAZERON FlorianSE00:47:23
73 ROMEUF ClaudeM300:47:27VELAY ATHLETISME
74 RIFFARD FlorianSE00:47:31
75 SAURON EmmanuelSE00:47:34
76 BADIOU TanguySE00:47:49
77 OTT ZacharieJU00:48:23
78 LEGAT ChristianM300:48:28
79 DELORME GabrielJU00:48:28
80 ROBERT FlorianSE00:48:39
81 GOMEZ Jean-pierreM200:48:43
82 PIRRELLO LaurentM100:48:54
83 SERPANTIE JulesSE00:49:05
84 DELORME BaptisteES00:49:11
85 PABIOU TheoES00:49:23
86 NEEL JeremyES00:49:26
87 LASHERME David alexandreSE00:49:38
88 VOLLE NilsCA00:49:40
89 PERRAUD AnaisES00:49:41
90 VALLA JulieSE00:49:44
91 MOULERGUE VincianeSE00:49:46
92 FOISEL GuillaumeSE00:49:59
93 TOMOZYK SterennJU00:50:00
94 RANDON SteveM100:50:12TEAM VTT POUR LES NULS
95 RENAUDIER AurelienSE00:50:15
96 GAUTHIER AlainM300:50:32
97 TCHITCHIAMA ElliottCA00:50:45
98 FOUCLE MarjorySE00:50:45
99 ROMEUF MICHON MarieM100:50:52
100 GEAY ChristianM200:51:00
101 ARTRU ChristelleM100:51:17
102 DUGUA JeromeM100:51:21
103 MICHEL JulienSE00:51:21
104 CAPONE LauraSE00:51:46
105 BOUVIER IsabelleSE00:51:48US METRO
106 VEROT EmilieSE00:51:49
107 MEKBOUL M'hamedM400:51:50
108 CHALENDARD KarenSE00:51:50
109 PIRRELLO PhilippeM100:51:56
110 BUFFELARD SophieM200:52:01
111 PETIT LouiseCA00:52:04
112 ANDRE CindySE00:52:10
113 TEYSSIER MarylineSE00:52:25
114 FEZAY BenoitM100:52:27RUN AUDREYRUN AUDREY
115 QUINTARD DidierM100:52:31DIJON CEREALESDIJON CEREALES
116 PIRON OpherieSE00:52:32
117 ARNAUD ChloeSE00:52:37
118 RIOU ChloeSE00:52:59
119 CHABANNES AlainM200:53:07AC SAINT REMY
120 SERRE AlainM200:53:09
121 GUERRA DavidM100:53:20
122 DIOLS ClaireSE00:53:23US AUBENAS
123 FARGIER BaptisteSE00:53:24MALLE POSTALE
124 FAISANDIER LaurieM100:53:28
125 CHAZAL YannickM100:53:45
126 MIMOSO EduardoSE00:53:46
127 VACHER ChristianM200:53:54
128 GENEST CyrielleSE00:54:00
129 MIMAUD MargotJU00:54:23
130 MICHALLET GerardM200:54:24CHUKIDS42CHUKIDS42
131 CHOUVET NicolasSE00:54:33
132 PRUD HOMME ChloeCA00:54:43
133 REYMOND NicolasM100:54:46
134 GRASSET FranckSE00:54:53
135 LONGEON ThomasSE00:54:54
136 ARMAND LionelSE00:55:04LES AUVERGNATS DU COEURLES AUVERGNATS DU COEUR
137 INCONNU .SE00:55:08
138 GUITTIENNE PascalM300:55:16
139 SENTENAT JoelM300:55:24
140 MASSON RegisM300:55:24
141 TOINARD VeroniqueM100:55:26
142 MACHABERT FlorianeSE00:55:40
143 AUTIN CHAUVET NancySE00:55:44
144 GIBERT EmilieSE00:55:44
145 DESEAUVE DamienSE00:55:52
146 BRIE Marie luceSE00:55:52
147 PASCAL AnneM100:55:54
148 LACROIX JulietteJU00:55:59
149 PIGUET AliceES00:55:59
150 CHABRIER Marine-00:56:00
151 ROCHE BaptisteES00:56:00
152 ROBERT RaphaelM100:56:00
153 INCONNU .SE00:56:00
154 CLAVELIER JoelleM200:56:04
155 POULY ClementineSE00:56:04
156 GROUSSET SylvainSE00:56:23
157 BESQUEUT MickaelSE00:56:30
158 CHEVALIER AmelieES00:56:31
159 QUILTONSON MarineSE00:56:40
160 BEAL FabienneM100:56:44
161 REY LaurineSE00:57:00
162 CHAPUIS CamilleSE00:57:07
163 BOUCHUT AnnieM200:57:12
164 THIOLLIER CapucineSE00:57:14
165 SANOUILLET FleurineSE00:57:26
166 BENEZET ApollineSE00:57:27CAVAL PERTUIS
167 RANCON Oc‚aneSE00:57:33
168 EPINAT LouisSE00:57:49
169 MONNET PhilippeM300:58:10
170 PELISSIER SoniaM100:58:10
171 PONCET MarionSE00:58:14LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
172 BALBUSQUIER HeleneSE00:58:16
173 TOIRON OlivierSE00:58:20
174 BERTRAND FlorenceSE00:58:54
175 PHILIBERT MargotSE00:58:55
176 JAY MurielM300:58:55
177 PAGES MarionSE00:58:57
178 PETIT BeatriceM100:59:06
179 DUPIN MurielM100:59:10
180 GUTTIEREZ Jean-marcM200:59:30
181 MIRAMAND MathildeSE00:59:31LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
182 RANQUE Anne-laureSE00:59:37
183 ARNAUD BriceM100:59:44
184 PEGHAIRE CaroleM100:59:53LES FOULEES ST-GERMAIN
185 RANDON LuannCA00:59:54RAIDLINK S 07RAIDLINK S 07
186 DESVIGNES CamilleSE01:00:00CH EMILE ROUXCH EMILE ROUX
187 ROYER AnthonySE01:00:03
188 FAYOLLE EmilieSE01:00:22
189 BRUCHET LydieSE01:00:42LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
190 CHANUT StephanieSE01:00:47
191 CHAUVY SebastienSE01:01:00
192 BILLARD ChristineM101:01:05
193 OLLIER SylvieM201:01:30
194 CREVITS JulianSE01:01:30
195 VIANES RAMOUSSE JustineJU01:01:32
196 FOUCHERE FrederiqueM101:01:47
197 AUTIN DoboroSE01:01:56
198 FURNON CindySE01:02:00
199 MEYNADIER BeatriceM101:02:00MON CHICHI
200 GRACIN MadelonCA01:02:30
201 RIOU??? Jean claudeM501:02:31
202 GUENIN NicolasM101:02:39
203 VACHER MartineM201:02:43
204 ALEXANDRON SylvieM101:02:54
205 PRUD'HOMME CatherineM101:02:57
206 REY GilbertM401:03:32
207 SOUCHON PatriciaM101:03:32
208 RAVOUX GeraldineM101:03:52
209 PERRIER ValerieM201:03:52
210 GROUSSET JulienSE01:03:54
211 DEBUIRE ClemenceSE01:03:58
212 SCHMITT NadegeM101:03:59
213 VAGANAY CaroleSE01:04:00
214 LAC Jeanne-marieSE01:04:02
215 BONNET ChristopheM201:04:07
216 BONNET JuliaSE01:04:07
217 LIZE MarieSE01:04:12
218 PAGES MorganeSE01:04:12
219 GALLAND EricM201:04:17
220 MASLAK LaurianeSE01:04:27
221 BOIRE SoniaM101:04:54
222 BOIRE JulienM101:04:54
223 JOJON ValerieM101:04:57
224 CHAUVY SylviaM201:04:58
225 GRIGORESCO CatherineM301:04:59
226 DELEAU ChristelleM101:05:27
227 GIRES Pierre-emmanuelM301:05:29
228 MICHOUX CamilleSE01:05:31
229 EYRAUD AmelieSE01:05:31
230 BORDERON CorinneM101:06:27
231 REBOUET M‚rilCA01:06:40
232 BERAUD RomaneSE01:07:11
233 DE SEAUVE MarieSE01:07:21
234 DE SEAUVE SophieSE01:07:21
235 ROCHETTE MILLIET AudreySE01:07:28
236 ROCHETTE CarolineM101:07:29
237 FERRAFIAT ChristianM201:07:46
238 FERRAFIAT VeroniqueM201:07:46
239 PORTAL NathalieM101:07:47
240 FAYET PatrickM301:07:48
241 BOS StephanieSE01:08:25
242 RONDEAU JeanneSE01:09:14
243 HERMANT AgnesM201:09:14
244 MALEVIALLE GuillaumeM101:09:25EA MOULINS-YZEURE-AVERMES
245 JAMBRUN CindySE01:09:28
246 LALLEMAND BerengereSE01:09:28
247 DUBOIS VirginieSE01:09:39
248 GIMBERT CorinneM101:10:02
249 FORESTIER PaulineM101:10:07
250 MARCELLIN ClemenceSE01:10:07
251 BERNARD-METTIL MarieM301:10:29
252 NURY FredericM301:12:27DAHU 91
253 LANCIER AmelieSE01:12:52
254 VERGNE GerardM301:12:53
255 MARTIN CelineSE01:13:42ESM CHALLANS
256 AQUILO DelphineM101:13:42ESM CHALLANS
257 CREVITS JoelM401:14:35
258 REBOUET MarielleM101:14:43
259 CREVITS JohanSE01:14:46
260 PUJOL ChristopheM101:14:52
261 GALLAND PatriciaM201:14:58
262 MAZZET HeleneM201:21:06
263 BEILLOT KarineSE01:23:31
264 BEILLOT DavidSE01:23:31
265 NOWACKI PhilippeM201:30:34
266 FRERY CelineM101:44:46

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés