250 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RICHARD Alexandre | SE | 02:35:01 | ||
2 | ANDRAULT Jean-christophe | SE | 02:42:07 | COURIR A SALAISE | COURIR A SALAISE |
3 | DANCHIN Raphael | M1 | 02:48:39 | ||
4 | BENET Pierre | SE | 02:49:11 | RUNNING CONSEIL AUBENAS | RUNNING CONSEIL AUBENAS |
5 | SEJALON Romain | SE | 02:49:50 | ||
6 | DUMAS Timothee | SE | 02:51:31 | PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB | FAIS MOI COURIR |
7 | MONIOT Maxime | SE | 02:51:57 | ||
8 | DESMAISON Romain | SE | 02:52:30 | ||
9 | GESSEN Mathieu | SE | 02:52:48 | ||
10 | BOUCHET David | M1 | 02:54:00 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
11 | BOURGEOIS Philippe | M2 | 02:56:01 | SNCPM | SNCPM |
12 | MEYLEU Quentin | SE | 02:56:39 | TEAM TRAIL OUZBEK | TEAM TRAIL OUZBEK |
13 | DUCHER Mathieu | SE | 02:56:55 | ||
14 | GARNIER Geoffrey | SE | 02:57:01 | INDEX | |
15 | BALESTRIERE Pierrick | SE | 02:57:20 | ||
16 | BRINGER Maxime | SE | 02:57:23 | TEAM DENI VELAY | TEAM DENI VELAY |
17 | VERROT Mathias | SE | 02:57:50 | ||
18 | MATHIEU Rudy | SE | 02:58:06 | TEAM ST VIDAL | TEAM ST VIDAL |
19 | CHAPELON Anthony | SE | 02:58:15 | TANDEM2MONKEYS | TANDEM2MONKEYS |
20 | FAVIER Vincent | M1 | 02:59:21 | TTS | TTS |
21 | DEFIX Lucas | ES | 03:01:20 | US VERNASSAL | US VERNASSAL |
22 | LABERNIA Alexis | SE | 03:01:57 | TEAM OUZBEK | TEAM OUZBEK |
23 | BAY Julien | SE | 03:05:24 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
24 | DUBOIS Serge | M2 | 03:07:12 | INDEX | |
25 | CHANTRE Vincent | SE | 03:07:22 | ||
26 | DEMARS Olivier | SE | 03:07:39 | AS ROMAGNAT | GUZASSES TEAM |
27 | PICHOT Raphael | M1 | 03:07:41 | TEAM ST VIDAL | TEAM ST VIDAL |
28 | DESGRAND Claude | M2 | 03:08:23 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | |
29 | HOIBIAN Adrien | SE | 03:09:23 | ||
30 | ISSARTEL Nicolas | M2 | 03:10:46 | INDEX | |
31 | OUTIN Pierre | M1 | 03:11:07 | ||
32 | BERGER Thomas | SE | 03:14:40 | ||
33 | DAMBRINE Sebastien | M1 | 03:15:29 | ||
34 | WACKERS Emmanuel | M1 | 03:15:29 | TRIPEL RUN SINT-JANSKAPPEL | TRIPEL RUN SINT-JANSKAPPEL |
35 | CHOMETTON Yannick | SE | 03:15:42 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
36 | COMTE Nicolas | M1 | 03:20:29 | BEAUMONT ATHLETIQUE CLUB | |
37 | ROMIEU Francois | SE | 03:20:39 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
38 | JALABERT Yvan | M2 | 03:20:57 | TEAM CHINA | TEAM CINNA |
39 | FERRY Benjamin | SE | 03:21:17 | ||
40 | BOIS Loic | SE | 03:21:19 | ||
41 | BACHELLERIE Julien | M1 | 03:21:38 | ||
42 | PERUCHA Juan | M2 | 03:22:09 | INDEX | |
43 | PATOUILLARD Remi | SE | 03:22:14 | ASM ST-ETIENNE / TEAM JEANJEAN | TEAMJEANJEAN |
44 | BRIVES Pierre emmanuel | M1 | 03:22:39 | ||
45 | CHARYK Julien | SE | 03:22:55 | RSSC ATHLETISME | |
46 | BRINGUET Vincent | SE | 03:23:17 | ||
47 | REY Mickael | SE | 03:23:29 | ||
48 | FERRE Fabrice | M1 | 03:23:56 | ||
49 | ABEL Joanny | SE | 03:24:54 | ||
50 | CHARITA Yvan | M1 | 03:25:39 | ||
51 | ETIEMBLE Florent | SE | 03:25:43 | SLE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE | |
52 | ROBERT Philippe | M1 | 03:26:01 | ||
53 | LLUCIA Gilles | M1 | 03:26:20 | RAID 400 TEAM AVIGNON | |
54 | FOUILLOUX Thierry | SE | 03:27:04 | ||
55 | MALLEYS Olivier | M1 | 03:27:13 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
56 | BOUDON Mathieu | SE | 03:27:33 | ||
57 | COLOMB Joel | M1 | 03:27:53 | ||
58 | ROUSSET Jordane | SE | 03:28:08 | ||
59 | ROCHER Thomas | ES | 03:28:11 | ||
60 | GADDARI Hichame | M1 | 03:28:42 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
61 | BERTRAND Charles | SE | 03:29:02 | RUNNING CONSEIL AUBENAS | RUNNING CONSEIL AUBENAS |
62 | RIVAL Alexis | SE | 03:29:40 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
63 | ZOTOS Philippe | M1 | 03:30:33 | ACSM | |
64 | VEYRAND Sylvain | SE | 03:30:58 | SANARY CAP GARONNE | |
65 | BOUILHOL Herve | M1 | 03:30:58 | ||
66 | GOUBIER Maxime | SE | 03:32:47 | ||
67 | PICARD Philippe | M2 | 03:32:56 | ||
68 | NEUBERT Leo | SE | 03:33:01 | ||
69 | PERRUSSEL Jean luc | M1 | 03:33:26 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
70 | ALLEGRE Claude | M1 | 03:34:35 | ||
71 | CHEVAUDONNA Mathieu | SE | 03:35:32 | ||
72 | FILIOL Aurelien | SE | 03:36:09 | ||
73 | FRERY Christophe | M1 | 03:36:09 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
74 | DOUPLAT Guillaume | SE | 03:36:51 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
75 | CHARBONNEL Julien | SE | 03:37:02 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
76 | ALIBERT Joel | M1 | 03:37:29 | ||
77 | MADEBENE Hugo | SE | 03:39:11 | ||
78 | CHAPUS Stanislas | M2 | 03:39:18 | OPALE ORIENTATION | OPALE ORIENTATION |
79 | BOYER Frederic | SE | 03:40:29 | ||
80 | RABEYRIN Yves | M2 | 03:40:34 | ||
81 | BONNEFON Julien | SE | 03:41:16 | ||
82 | JAUME Alain | M2 | 03:41:37 | B M A | |
83 | DUTOUR Emmanuel | M1 | 03:41:44 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
84 | COLLOT Yves | M2 | 03:41:51 | JOGGING CLUB VERANNE | |
85 | ESCOMEL Leon | SE | 03:41:56 | TEAM BOUCTIN | TEAM BOUCTIN |
86 | HUBERT Paul | SE | 03:42:16 | ||
87 | SABY Johan | SE | 03:42:18 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
88 | RENAULT Xavier | M1 | 03:42:56 | SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON | |
89 | BOYER Emeric | SE | 03:43:28 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
90 | GRANGE Paul henri | M2 | 03:43:34 | LES LUCIOLES | LES LUCIOLES |
91 | VANTIEGHEM Olivier | M1 | 03:44:53 | GARAGE CUISINIER | |
92 | GABRIEL David | SE | 03:45:41 | ||
93 | ROUX Marcel | M2 | 03:46:03 | ||
94 | FRAYSSE Maxime | SE | 03:46:21 | ||
95 | BERTRAND Gilles | M3 | 03:46:22 | ||
96 | CHETAIL Eric | M2 | 03:46:28 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
97 | PRADELLE Thomas | SE | 03:46:46 | TEAM JAS | TEAM JAS |
98 | PRADELLE Paul | SE | 03:46:47 | TEAM JAS | TEAM JAS |
99 | BRICAUD Micael | M1 | 03:47:09 | THEOGASAD | THEOGASAD |
100 | CHAMORET Romain | SE | 03:47:21 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
101 | CHARRE Jean-louis | M3 | 03:47:42 | ||
102 | ROBIN Guilhem | ES | 03:47:45 | ||
103 | ROBIN Jean-rene | SE | 03:47:45 | ||
104 | ALCANTARA Theo | SE | 03:47:50 | ||
105 | BIFFAUD Olivier | M1 | 03:48:22 | COT | COT |
106 | GIDON Alexandre | SE | 03:48:54 | ||
107 | DEMARS Antoine | SE | 03:49:43 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
108 | LACHAT Jean christophe | M1 | 03:49:43 | BELLIMONTRAIL | BELLIMONTRAIL |
109 | KARSENTY Ladislas | M1 | 03:49:48 | SAM PARIS 12 | |
110 | VIRAT Florian | SE | 03:50:17 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
111 | ERTEL Jacques | M2 | 03:50:18 | ||
112 | DEGROOTE Thomas | SE | 03:51:15 | ||
113 | GAGNIERE Julien | SE | 03:51:15 | ||
114 | METAYER Camille | SE | 03:51:15 | LUGDUNUNM TRIATHLON CLUB | |
115 | LECUELLET Florian | SE | 03:51:16 | ||
116 | GIRODET Lionel | M1 | 03:51:25 | ||
117 | BORNE Pascal | M1 | 03:51:28 | LES LUCIOLES | |
118 | ARAUJO Philippe | M1 | 03:51:40 | USA AUBENAS | |
119 | GAILLARD Olivier | M1 | 03:51:42 | ||
120 | FAISANDIER Florent | M1 | 03:51:57 | TEAM ST VIDAL | TEAM ST VIDAL |
121 | MAZON Francis | M3 | 03:52:12 | AUBENAS TRIATHLON | |
122 | RIPOLL Gerald | M1 | 03:52:15 | USA AUBENAS | |
123 | CUOQ Herve | M1 | 03:52:24 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
124 | FALGON Laurent | M1 | 03:53:01 | CAP GRAND AIR | CAP GRAND AIR |
125 | DEL FRANCO Yoann | SE | 03:54:06 | ||
126 | BRUYERE Claude | M2 | 03:54:09 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
127 | LHOSTE Romain | SE | 03:54:10 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
128 | DESCOURS Yoann | SE | 03:54:43 | ABS ST GALMIER | |
129 | FREYSSENET Francois | SE | 03:55:55 | ||
130 | PEYRE Laurent | M2 | 03:56:46 | SHV LES LUCIOLES | SHV LES LUCIOLES |
131 | FAYOLLE Anthony | SE | 03:56:47 | PANTOU | PANTOU |
132 | MIQUEL Patrick | M2 | 03:57:29 | ||
133 | MERGOIL Gerard | M3 | 03:57:51 | SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER | |
134 | JARRY Jonathan | SE | 03:58:13 | ||
135 | REYNAUD Benjamin | SE | 03:58:22 | ||
136 | CORREARD Julien | SE | 03:58:23 | ||
137 | BOSSHARD Thomas | SE | 03:59:04 | ||
138 | HERRSCHER Eric | M2 | 03:59:09 | ||
139 | BLAUDY Mathieu | SE | 03:59:25 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
140 | BRET Cedric | SE | 04:00:09 | ||
141 | SOUCHON Olivier | M1 | 04:00:16 | ||
142 | RAFFARD Joel | M2 | 04:01:29 | BOULIEU TRAIL | BOULIEU TRAIL |
143 | MARTIN Gaetan | SE | 04:02:07 | AIRBUS | AIRBUS |
144 | SABIN Philippe | SE | 04:02:07 | MEZENC MELTING SPORT | MEZENC MELTING SPORT |
145 | CHARMETANT Didier | M2 | 04:02:32 | FOULEES PASSAGEOISES | |
146 | PERBET Jean francois | M1 | 04:03:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
147 | COUSSINET Didier | M2 | 04:03:52 | ||
148 | AUBY Pascal | M3 | 04:06:17 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | |
149 | POILVE Julien | M1 | 04:06:26 | ||
150 | CARLE Lilian | M1 | 04:06:34 | ADOC CHENOVE | ADOC CHENOVE |
151 | TAVAUD Julien | SE | 04:07:59 | VELAY ATHLETISME | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
152 | PETRE Remi | SE | 04:08:20 | ||
153 | CORTIAL Arnaud | M1 | 04:08:36 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | |
154 | KRUTH Dominique | M1 | 04:08:37 | THARE TEAM | THARE TEAM |
155 | LOINTIER Guillaume | M1 | 04:08:57 | ||
156 | LANGLADE Franck | M1 | 04:09:06 | ||
157 | MAURIN Frederic | M1 | 04:09:16 | ASC | |
158 | PRUD'HOMME Philippe | M1 | 04:09:33 | LES LUCIOLES RIOTOR | |
159 | ROYER Maxime | SE | 04:10:50 | ||
160 | FAURE Jordan | SE | 04:11:18 | ||
161 | BELLEDENT Ronan | SE | 04:12:45 | ||
162 | SUC Julien | SE | 04:12:49 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
163 | GALLET Gregory | M1 | 04:12:57 | ||
164 | SAUX Jonathan | SE | 04:13:52 | ||
165 | BECUWE Arnaud | M1 | 04:13:54 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
166 | WACKERS Francis | M4 | 04:14:08 | ||
167 | RIPOLL Romuald | M1 | 04:14:38 | USA AUBENAS | |
168 | EXBRAYAT Bruno | M1 | 04:14:50 | ||
169 | CANTAIS Cyril | M1 | 04:15:34 | CYCANTEAM | CYCANTEAM |
170 | SIMONS Kristof | SE | 04:16:04 | ||
171 | POISSON Eric | M1 | 04:16:28 | ||
172 | CAPELLE Florian | SE | 04:16:36 | ||
173 | MONTABONNEL Nicolas | M1 | 04:16:44 | OCG | OCG |
174 | BOURGET Frederic | M1 | 04:18:25 | CAP GRAND AIR | CAP GRAND AIR |
175 | MILLION Loic | SE | 04:18:49 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | |
176 | ROLLAND Pierre-alexis | SE | 04:18:58 | WE RUN IN NANTES | |
177 | CONVERS Yann | M1 | 04:19:22 | TSB VIRE | TSB VIRE |
178 | PICHON Clement | SE | 04:21:28 | ||
179 | PETIT Jacques-pierre | SE | 04:22:54 | ||
180 | FOURNEL Guy | M2 | 04:23:31 | ||
181 | ZARADZKI Bruno | SE | 04:23:45 | ||
182 | DESCOURS Louis pierre | M1 | 04:25:22 | ||
183 | PASCAL Thierry | M2 | 04:25:22 | STAMBOULI TEAM | STAMBOULI TEAM |
184 | FRAISSE Jean philippe | M1 | 04:25:22 | INDEX | |
185 | BOURDON Jeremy | ES | 04:25:51 | ||
186 | FAHIM Naim | SE | 04:26:07 | ||
187 | VERNEYRE Christian | M3 | 04:26:12 | ||
188 | CHAMPAVERE Frederic | SE | 04:26:42 | ||
189 | ALAUZET Guilhem | M1 | 04:26:52 | ASL ST PRIEST 07 | TEAM RUNNERS 07 |
190 | BERANGER David | SE | 04:27:08 | TEAM TRAIL 43 | TEAM TRAIL 43 |
191 | SAVERY Clement | SE | 04:28:10 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
192 | BASTET Laurent | M2 | 04:28:10 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
193 | DUPERET Alain | M2 | 04:28:17 | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON | NOGENT SOLIDARITE TRIATHLON |
194 | POUZOLS Matthieu | SE | 04:28:19 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
195 | PICARD Philippe | M2 | 04:28:48 | ||
196 | JAKUBOWSKI Nicolas | M1 | 04:31:25 | ARSL | JAKU |
197 | BRUEL Thomas | SE | 04:31:32 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | |
198 | MAILLET Alexian | ES | 04:31:49 | HCL | |
199 | BOUILHOL Bernard | M3 | 04:32:49 | ||
200 | ACHARD Alain | M1 | 04:34:53 | ||
201 | DEBEL Lilian | M1 | 04:36:09 | ||
202 | COUTURIER Thomas | SE | 04:36:59 | ||
203 | GAGNIERE Yves | M2 | 04:38:56 | YAYOS | YAYOS |
204 | RIVALAIN Francis | M3 | 04:44:07 | MACADAM PONT SCORFF | MACADAM PONT SCORFF |
205 | MERLOS Didier | M3 | 04:46:23 | ||
206 | MARTIN Frederic | M1 | 04:47:17 | HANDBALL BEZIERS | HANDBALL BEZIERS |
207 | PAILHES Nicolas | M1 | 04:47:27 | ||
208 | FIORAVANTI Raphael | M1 | 04:47:48 | ||
209 | MOUTOUSSAMY Ludovic | SE | 04:49:42 | TEAM TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS | TEAM TRAILEURS STEPHANOIS |
210 | ROCHETTE Gregory | SE | 04:52:14 | TEAM RAGONDINS | TEAM RAGONDINS |
211 | ROSITI Hugo | SE | 04:52:30 | ||
212 | COUTURIER Jacques | M3 | 04:53:07 | ||
213 | BOYER Laurent | M1 | 04:53:42 | ||
214 | GOURDON Remi | M1 | 04:54:02 | BOULIEU TRAIL | |
215 | SAUVRETIN Philippe | M1 | 04:54:24 | TEAM RUNNERS 07 | TEAM RUNNERS 07 |
216 | MAZZEI Antonio | M2 | 05:05:39 | ||
217 | CLAIRBOIS Matthieu | M1 | 05:05:39 | TEAM CINNA | TEAM CINNA |
218 | FRERY Nicolas | M1 | 05:28:20 | ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB | BOULIEU TRAIL |