La Coublandine 2017

17/09/2017
Coublanc - Saône et Loire (71)

10 km

18 km

64 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CHAPON DavidM101:13:45CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
2 FAVIER LeonJU01:15:02
3 RABIER CyrilM101:17:52CRRA
4 MORERA SylvainSE01:20:17BEL'MONTEESBEL'MONTEES
5 GIRIN NicolasSE01:22:23BEL'MONTEESBEL'MONTEES
6 DUPERRON PatrickM201:23:27BEL'MONTEESBEL'MONTEES
7 AUZEL DidierM201:23:41POMPIERS ROANNE
8 DESBOIS SylvainM101:24:00
9 BESSON NicolasSE01:24:15CRRA
10 DUPERRON Jean-lucM201:24:41BEL'MONTEES
11 PLASSE ChristopheSE01:25:07
12 GOBET MichelM201:25:10LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDELES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE
13 GREGOIRE GeraldM101:25:29OZON COURIROZON COURIR
14 LARGER StephaneM101:25:50ARCINGES
15 DUPERRON GaetanSE01:25:58BEL'MONTEES
16 HYVERNAT MartialM201:26:21AZVEL- RUN ET MOIAZVEL- RUN ET MOI
17 DURIAUD ThierryM201:26:49
18 MAMESSIER FabriceM101:28:11
19 LAPALUS PhilippeM101:29:29LA FOULEE MATOURINE
20 DUSSAUCY LaurentSE01:30:09CAL CHARLIEU
21 MURARD GillesM101:30:18CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
22 CHASSIGNOLLE MichelM201:31:04CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISCLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
23 DUDEK YoannSE01:31:10RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
24 DARGERE SebastienM101:31:28ASPCASPC
25 JACQUIER PierreM201:31:34RUNNING CLUB MABLYYACA COURIR / RUNNING CLUB MABLY
26 COELHO DavidM101:31:57
27 LACROIX PascalM101:32:52CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
28 LIEVRE SandrineM101:34:04LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE
29 MASSARDIER LoicM101:34:44YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
30 BOMBAUD CelineM101:35:03YACA COURIRBE SPORTS ET / YACA COURIR
31 DELANGLE SylvainM101:35:05
32 ROUX DorianSE01:35:07DU SUZON A LA VAREZEDU SUZON A LA VAREZE
33 MUSNIER LaurentM101:35:22TGDTGD
34 LERICHOMME TheoSE01:36:15CASCOL
35 DUPIN SebastienM101:36:54ROANNE TRI
36 ROUX MaximeSE01:37:15
37 GUETTON BriceSE01:37:18ROANNE TRIROANNE TRI
38 LACHIZE RodolpheSE01:37:24
39 DUTRUC ROSSET JeromeM101:39:22
40 LAMURE MorganSE01:39:51
41 GOUTAUDIER OrianeSE01:40:12
42 DECHAVANNE YvesM301:40:27ENTENTE CYCLISTE DE CHARLIEUENTENTE CYCLISTE DE CHARLIEU
43 BOUILLON PierreM301:40:56CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
44 RIVOLLIER NoelleM101:41:06LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE
45 BRISEBRAS JacquesM201:41:49
46 MIRON Pierre yvesSE01:46:19
47 COCHIN SebastienM101:46:54
48 ROUSSELON KevinSE01:46:59
49 SIMOND DelphineM101:47:04
50 ROCHE PascaleM101:47:36LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDELES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE
51 BRUMAIRE JulienSE01:48:00
52 BUISSON MikaelSE01:48:00
53 GUILLOT RegisM301:49:32AMAR
54 GOBET VeroniqueM201:49:42LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE
55 DEMONT SergeM301:50:41
56 ORY AlineSE01:56:07
57 DELORME MarineSE01:56:07
58 THIMONIER NathalieM201:57:30CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
59 DEMONT MurielleM201:57:32CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
60 MARCHAND EricSE02:00:30
61 PUILLLET MagaliSE02:05:00
62 MICHEL VeroniqueM202:08:42
63 ROUX Jean pierreM202:08:44
64 RAMILLON ThierryM202:08:45RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés