Les foulées de Blanzy 2021

12/09/2021
Blanzy - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

127 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 BLANCHETEAU JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:57LES CHASKIS
2 NUGUE CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:17ENTENTE CHALON/SAONE ATHLETEAMDHOUBLON
3 TERRIER SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:23MICHELIN
4 ESSEBBAH HarounDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:33
5 ANNOT ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:39ATHLE21 ARNETOISE
6 MARTIN MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:43
7 TRAMONI MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:51ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
8 ANDRE ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:12
9 DIBETTA FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:50:29FRAMATOME
10 SAUNIER BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:01CREUSOT TRIATHLON
11 GUYOT StephanDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:35FC GUEUGNON
12 VOLLOT FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:52:23
13 DORKEL KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:28MICHELIN
14 CHERFA AbdenorDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:03MICHELIN
15 CHARTON AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:10MICHELIN
16 L'OLLIVIER AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:22MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
17 MASSEBOEUF JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:34MICHELIN
18 BRZOZOWSKI RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:58
19 RICHARD ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:54:10MICHELIN
20 DEGHACHE YazidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:32
21 TOULOUSE RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:18
22 GRONFIER CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:55:36
23 DI GIORGIO VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:55:49
24 CHEVALIER CoralineDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:56:07CREUSOT TRIATHLON
25 SANTIAGO FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:17
26 GOUJET EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:56:35VERY BAD TRI TEAM
27 DELARCHE RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:57:03ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
28 DESBROSSES Jean-michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:57:14
29 FLAGEOLLET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:57:25
30 PRIOR SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:44EA LE CREUSOT
31 PASQUIER JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:57:49
32 DENIER PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:58:07
33 MOURIER JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:11MICHELIN
34 GOBIN CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:19
35 FORT SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:37ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
36 LEBLANC YvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:58:48
37 COLLU ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:58:58ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
38 JOUBERTY SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:12
39 AZERRAZAK ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:59:47
40 TRUCHOT SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:53
41 BERNIGAUD PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:58
42 RAMEAU BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:01
43 LAUTISSIER PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:03ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
44 GAUTHIER IngridDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:51TOULON COURT
45 MARTIN DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:54
46 KARIOUH MagidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:29
47 VAURY AliceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:32MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
48 PETITJEAN TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:02:18
49 NAVARRO Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:02:38ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
50 MARTIN DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:39
51 GARGANTA JoseDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:02:39EA LE CREUSOT
52 LORRE ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:56MICHELIN
53 BIGAL StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:03:08TEAM DHOUBLON
54 DENIS AlisonDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:03:41EA LE CREUSOTEALC
55 PHALARIS Jean-emmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:05LES FOURMIS BOURBON-LANCY
56 FLEURY EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:04:22LES FOURMIS
57 FERRARI ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:17ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
58 ELORZA MartaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:33MICHELIN
59 KUMOREK AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:54
60 MENAGER GregorieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:05OCC
61 MEYER AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:22
62 CLERC LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:26MICHELIN
63 BRUNEL GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:29UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
64 TAILLANDIER BriceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:55MICHELIN
65 PONS GeorgesDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:07:14CALG
66 CIRON AdelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:36ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
67 ROUSSEL HeloiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:42AUDITIS
68 AUBLANC PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:09:03
69 BEAUBERNARD GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:09:14
70 VAURY ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:23MICHELIN
71 OVAERE NoreenDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:31
72 BARBOTTIN ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:09:35ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
73 FAJCSAK BoglarkaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:43SA AUTUN
74 FICHOT-PASQUINET AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:45ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
75 BERTHIER LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:09:56
76 BOUKHITINE KamelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:09:56
77 MENAGER Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:40
78 GUIGNARD FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:49
79 ROSIER DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:57
80 FAVIER JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:03
81 PEREIRA ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:11
82 PEREIRA Marie-angeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:11
83 COPINET JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:11:16
84 KETTLER SachaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:20MICHELIN
85 FAGGION NatachaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:52
86 DUSSABLY AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:04
87 FERRARI BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:12:22
88 FAGGION SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:23
89 ROGER LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:37MICHELIN
90 GUILLON DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:55
91 PASQUALINI DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:13:32
92 COMBEMOREL MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:39EA LE CREUSOTEALC
93 GILRUIZ JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:40EA LE CREUSOT
94 PRUDENT GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:13:53ENTENTE CHALONNAISE ATHLETISME
95 QUIQUANDON ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:14:05CALG
96 QUIQUANDON JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:14:05CALG
97 MAILLOT MaryneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:51
98 LATREILLE JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:53
99 AUBOEUF MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:14:56
100 GERMAIN Anne-cecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:59TOULON COURT
101 BISANI ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:03ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
102 CHAPUIS KarenDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:40
103 BARONTINI CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:42MICHELIN
104 MALLOT ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:16:07
105 ROD MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:33
106 JULIEN Marie-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:16:43EA LE CREUSOTEALC
107 TORTORICI VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:58
108 BAJON Jean-christopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:18:08
109 NAVILLOZ KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:28
110 TORTORICI ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:49
111 BIASUZ AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:18:59
112 SAUVANT NatachaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:19:06
113 AMBROSIONI PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:19:13CALG
114 SALLAMI BOUROUMANA LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:26
115 BADEY LilianDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:55MICHELIN
116 RAMEAU DanielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:23:13CAL GUEUGNON
117 GAUTHIER SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:24:29
118 ROLLIN ElisaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:12
119 FLAGEOLLET VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:52
120 PASQUIER AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:26:12
121 SAVETIER AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:26:12
122 ROUVRAY SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:26:29
123 DURIX EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:27:13
124 LACOUR DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:49
125 DENIS MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:28:38
126 OBERHAUSER CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:44:15
127 PRETET AnnieDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:44:50

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés