Winter trail d Alix 2020

16/02/2020
Alix - Rhône (69)

11 km

26,5 km

159 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 BOUT GregoireSE00:43:24
2 SOLY DamienES00:44:45
3 CHENAUD JordanSE00:44:58BE SPORTCONSEILS-Y ACA COURIR
4 COQUET ThierryM300:45:05BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
5 VADON DavidM200:46:29TEAM SPORTVISOR
6 LORTON WilliamM200:48:45BE SPORTS ET CONSEILS
7 BERRAT QuentinSE00:51:51LES RAISINS DU TRAIL
8 ZOUIOUECHE NoelM100:52:04
9 MOREAU EricM200:52:06ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
10 TOMATIS EricM300:52:23CORCY ENDURANCE
11 GIACOMINI RomainM100:52:45
12 COLIN SandrineM200:54:00
13 MARX LucasSE00:54:51
14 TEDESCO StephaneM000:56:17
15 DRONNEAU PierreSE00:57:58
16 DIAZ HaroldM100:58:07
17 VOGT JeanneM100:58:19RUNNING GIRLS EVREUX
18 DELOIRE SandrineM100:58:19ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
19 NICOLAS PeyronM100:58:21LES JAMBES RAIDES
20 FUMEAU BorisM000:58:53
21 PICHON FabienM100:59:03
22 TIXIER LaurentM100:59:10
23 ROUSSIOT JeromeSE00:59:18
24 FERRANT AlainM300:59:35
25 MAIALE DavidM100:59:35
26 COQUET CarolineM301:00:01
27 DUBREUIL VincentM201:00:11TCN
28 BERNY YvonM401:00:13ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
29 VALETTE RudyM101:00:14
30 CORREARD ThomasSE01:00:15
31 MAURY BlandineM101:00:26
32 GAVANT CarolineM1001:00:28
33 BORREN HesterSE01:00:33
34 MONNET LaurentM001:00:48
35 GUYOT ViolaineSE01:01:46
36 CHAIGNEAU EmilieM001:01:53
37 ODIN PascalM201:02:08
38 JORANT AmaurySE01:02:29
39 TAGHAVI DeborahSE01:03:20LES JAMBES RAIDES
40 POSSETY JonathanM101:03:23
41 RIVIER PatriceM201:03:45LETRACEURS
42 LUBAC DanielM401:03:52
43 MAI FredericM401:03:53EA VILLEFRANCHE
44 BERAS VeroniqueM101:04:02
45 LAURENT MurielM401:04:25TCN
46 ALBANESE GregoryM101:04:49
47 TRINCAL AurelieM001:04:56
48 MUNCK LionelM401:05:04FR ANSE
49 FIORINI BeatriceM101:05:05TEAM LES JAMBES RAIDES
50 ZAHRI HassanM401:05:15CORCY ENDURANCE
51 COLLOVRAY LoicM001:05:15
52 DELIGEARD ErwanCA01:05:44TRBB
53 DELIGEARD FranckM301:05:56TRBB
54 GRAEL ChristopheM101:06:45
55 PICHON TomM001:07:13
56 BUISSON MeadhbhES01:07:14
57 CLERMONT SeverineM201:07:19
58 BROSSE NadiaM101:07:30FR ANSE
59 PETEUIL AdrienM001:07:45TRBB
60 BROUARD GladysM201:07:48
61 BAS MuratM101:07:49
62 BROUARD ThierryM301:07:49
63 TRUONG DuyM001:08:20
64 NICOLAS MichelleM301:08:22ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
65 AZRIA ElisaJU01:08:23
66 AZRIA SeverineM201:08:24THEIZE COURSE NATURE
67 WON FAH HIN MarionM101:08:51
68 PIERRE KarellM201:08:52
69 CHAMPEIL MarionSE01:08:52
70 ODIN ClementM001:08:52
71 SABOT LaurenceM001:09:15BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
72 BAGNON PatriceM301:09:15CORCY ENDURANCE
73 THOLLET SebastienM001:09:27
74 BOLLEY DavidM201:09:46
75 TALATIZI RogerM401:09:51
76 LEROUX CharlesM101:09:59
77 PERROT Anne-laureM001:10:05
78 MARTIN LilianeM401:10:13
79 GUILLARD VeroniqueM201:10:15
80 PRADEL Marie-franceM301:10:15
81 RIEFFEL RomainM001:10:15
82 RIEFFEL FrancoisM601:10:16
83 VERE FlorenceSE01:10:16
84 LAFITTE ChristopheM301:10:27LES JAMBES RAIDES
85 RANDIER CyrilM201:11:11
86 LEROUX ThanhM001:11:21
87 SIMON VanessaM101:11:33
88 CHAPOULET AndreM701:11:45
89 CHEVROLAT DanielM601:11:46
90 PAILLASSON EmmanuelleM101:12:40ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
91 COTTET SoleneSE01:12:56
92 KLEIN JulieSE01:12:56
93 FRAISSE CharlotteM001:12:56
94 FRAYSSE ElineSE01:12:57
95 LE BERRIGAUD AxelSE01:12:57
96 CZUBINSKI DenisM101:12:58
97 DURET FatimaM601:12:59
98 JAILLARDON LionelM401:13:18
99 UHRES Anne-claireM301:14:25
100 BOUDOU Jean lucM301:14:25
101 MICHAUD MaximeM001:14:37LETRACEURS
102 GARCIA MaximeCA01:15:33
103 GARCIA RegisM201:15:33
104 ESCOUBES Marie-heleneM201:16:08
105 LAFOURCADE SebastienSE01:16:08
106 MARTIN EricM301:16:08
107 VATINEL AprileSE01:16:09
108 CHIERICI LudivineSE01:16:11
109 SOUBRIAN GillesM301:16:11
110 LAURENT CelineM101:16:19
111 ROLANDEZ GeraldineM201:17:21RUNNING GIRLS EVREUX
112 DEVAUX NathalieM201:17:48
113 PINET ChristopheM301:18:03
114 SIRVENT CherifaM401:18:12
115 SIRVENT SergeM401:18:12
116 BROUTIN JacquesM501:18:19
117 COLLOVRAY JacquesM401:18:28
118 MATHIEU FlorenceM301:18:32RANDO RUNNING LOZANNE
119 TARDY HeleneM501:18:39AS IBM LYON
120 POLLOCE SabineSE01:18:39LETRACEURS
121 FAURE JustineSE01:19:01
122 FAURE YoanSE01:19:02
123 CORREARD RemyM001:19:06
124 PISTIS StephanieM201:19:46LETRACEURS
125 PELLE AurelieM001:20:18
126 BRIAND BelindaM101:20:20
127 SAUZAY CarineM101:20:20
128 MAS BlandineM301:20:36
129 GOORDEN AnnM201:20:57
130 GUERIN Rose-marieM301:21:06
131 COTTET MarineSE01:21:14LES JAMBES RAID
132 NOTIN MathildeES01:21:22
133 MOREAU ROQUE ISSARTIER SeverineM201:21:36
134 GRAEL MarieM001:21:51
135 MAROLLES LucieM001:22:11
136 DRUT PierreSE01:23:32
137 BRUSADELLI LucaSE01:23:33
138 GIUGGIA VanessaSE01:23:34
139 LENARD NicoleM801:23:51FR ANSE
140 PERRIN CatherineM301:24:05
141 CHARDON FlorenceM301:25:21FR ANSE
142 MUNCK NathalieM401:25:22FR ANSE
143 MICHAUD AnneM401:25:22FR ANSE
144 FAVRE JulieM001:25:43
145 QUINTON JulieSE01:25:48
146 THEVENOT FredericM301:26:09
147 ARNAUD CathyM301:26:47
148 CAYET NadegeM001:27:30TEAM GAZELLE
149 DEBILLY AlineSE01:27:31TEAM GAZELLE
150 BARJOT RomainM101:28:45
151 TALATIZI NathalieM301:30:31FR ANSE
152 RAYNAUD EmilieM001:30:43
153 SAURON CharlotteM001:30:56
154 MOLLARD SylvainM001:30:57
155 MAZE JulieSE01:32:30
156 MAZE PhilippeM301:32:31
157 GOUDARD AlineM201:36:18
158 SERBAC LaurenceM601:41:27FR ANSE
159 NOTIN ValerieM301:57:56

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés