Capito Trail 2019

27/10/2019
Saint-Julien Chapteuil - Haute-Loire (43)

14 km

20 km Duo

33 km

386 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GACON NicolasSE01:01:20TEAM NATUR RUNNING
2 SAURON VincentSE01:01:20VELAY ATHLETISME
3 LASHERME DavidSE01:01:55MEZENC MELTING SPORTMEZENC MELTING SPORT
4 LE FUR MatthieuCA01:02:27VELAY ATHLETISME
5 CARTAL LaurentM201:03:35VELAY ATHLETISME
6 POYET AurelienSE01:03:49TEAM CAP S 42TEAM CAP S 42
7 CHASTEL FlorianSE01:03:53S/L ASUL BRONESL BRON
8 TRIOLLIER JulienSE01:04:07
9 MOTTER AntoineSE01:04:53BELLIMONTRAILBELLIMONTRAIL
10 SMADI KarimSE01:06:58
11 PETIT AlricJU01:07:17VELAY ATHLETISME
12 GUYNOT LouisSE01:07:28
13 BOULON MathieuSE01:07:29
14 CROUZOULON RaoulM201:08:17VELO CLUB DU VELAYVELO CLUB DU VELAY
15 VALOUR LaurentM101:09:05ATHLE 43
16 VIDAL LucasES01:09:20VELAY ATHLETISME
17 CIVIER QuentinSE01:09:43
18 SAVEL JulianCA01:09:45VELAY ATHLETISME
19 PASSILLY AlbanM101:09:48
20 SARDA ClementSE01:10:23AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
21 ENJOLRAS YannES01:11:01VELAY ATHLETISME
22 COURT BenoitSE01:11:07
23 YOUSSEF MohamedSE01:11:13VELAY ATHLETISME
24 ISSARTEL NicolasM201:11:26TEAM INDEXTEAM INDEX
25 ESPAGNON Pierre-jeanSE01:11:30
26 DUPONT GuillaumeSE01:13:14
27 JANER BernardM201:13:27
28 JACOUD ChrisSE01:13:32
29 MOREL StevenSE01:13:50
30 FALARZ Jean-charlesSE01:14:10TEAM MONTS DU LYONNAISTEAM MONTS DU LYONNAIS
31 IMBERT PhilippeM201:14:10
32 FABREGES JeromeM101:14:29AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
33 CARNEIRO CarlosM101:14:41TEAM MOUFLARDTEAM MOUFLARD
34 BOSSER AlexCA01:14:43AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
35 PRORIOL JulienSE01:15:05
36 JOURDY JulienSE01:15:28
37 COTE GuenoleSE01:16:22
38 FRERY ChristopheM101:16:35
39 CHANDES SebastienM101:16:43VELAY ATHLETISME
40 RONGERE StephaneM101:16:50
41 SAHUC FredericM201:16:57ADDSNA
42 PERUCHA JuanM201:16:59TEAM INDEXTEAM INDEX
43 DESAGE FredericM101:17:10
44 SOURON SebastienM101:17:33CLCS FIRMINY
45 PLA DidierM201:17:49
46 CHARLES RolandSE01:17:58LA FOULEE FOREZIENNECHARLES CHOCOLARTISAN
47 FRACHETTE PierreM101:18:08COURNON AMBIANCE COURSE
48 JACOUD MallorySE01:18:31
49 DELOLME JeremySE01:18:57PANTOUS
50 MARIGLUVE PhilippeM101:19:21
51 SAURON CyrilM101:19:24
52 MOUNIER BertrandM101:19:28CLCS FIRMINY
53 PERRET NicolasM201:19:33
54 BARRY MauriceM201:19:51JOGGING 43
55 QUATRESOUS RomainSE01:19:54
56 PAUTRAT RomainSE01:20:23TTS42
57 VIDAL RaphaelM101:20:35VELAY ATHLETISME
58 CHAPPUIS ValentinCA01:20:42CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
59 ESCOFFIER FranckSE01:20:55BAZOOM TEAMBAZOOM TEAM
60 CHARRA DavidM101:20:56TEAM CIMMA
61 SAVEL TanguySE01:21:08
62 ALLIBERT EmmanuelSE01:21:09COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
63 COLA DamienSE01:21:09
64 SOULIER Jean-louisM301:21:33
65 ROCHON AurelieM101:21:52
66 CHOMAT NadegeSE01:21:52TRYSSINGEAUX
67 LE COEUR NicolasM101:22:13CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE
68 CHASSON EmilienSE01:22:24
69 ALLIRAND JeromeM101:23:04
70 DEMOURGUES RaphaelM101:23:10
71 RIZZOLI Jean-baptisteSE01:23:22COURT FOREST
72 DEBONNE AngeliqueSE01:23:31US ISSOIREUS ISSOIRE
73 BATIN VirgileM101:23:33SAINT GENEVIEVE SPORT
74 FAURE OlivierM201:23:41
75 BRUYERE FrancoisM301:23:42
76 ISSARTEL EmmanuelM101:23:49US ISSOIRE
77 BOULHOL YannickM201:23:53CSN
78 CROUZET HerveM201:23:59ASL MICHELIN
79 LAGER PierreSE01:24:27
80 VILLE SamuelSE01:24:31
81 PAJOT AlbertSE01:24:33
82 BERGER KevinSE01:24:34
83 BOISSIER FloraSE01:24:34VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TRAIL 43
84 BOYER MaximeSE01:24:39
85 PARADIS NathalieM201:25:03VELAY ATHLETISME
86 CHAPPUIS EnzoCA01:25:40
87 MUSZYNSKI LaurentM101:25:48LDQB
88 ROCHE PascalM201:25:52DESIDETRAILDESIDETRAIL
89 COLLANGE FlorentSE01:25:59
90 BOULHOL SylvianeM101:26:17
91 BOULON EmileJU01:26:18TRYSSINGEAUX
92 MOMPIED ThibautSE01:26:31
93 PEYRARD PaulineES01:26:31
94 SEUX RolandM101:26:40
95 TANGHE DavidSE01:26:41
96 LIOGIER FelixM101:26:58
97 EXBRAYAT SandrineM101:27:07
98 TOUCHET RenaudSE01:27:16
99 FOISEL GuillaumeSE01:27:24
100 LASHERME GuillaumeSE01:27:42
101 TAVAUD JulienSE01:27:50VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TRAIL 43
102 ROCHE AnaisSE01:28:20AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
103 ROCHEDIX ArnaudSE01:28:29
104 BERNARD ThierryM101:28:37
105 BEAL Jean-noelM101:28:45AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
106 CHAUVIN GerardM301:28:46ATHLE TENCEATHLE TENCE
107 FALCON JacquesM101:28:53
108 PERA DavidM201:29:07TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
109 CHAPELLE NoelM101:29:13
110 PEREZ AlexisSE01:29:21
111 FRAISSE Jean-philippeM101:29:21TEAM INDEXTEAM INDEX
112 KERDRAON YannickSE01:29:31
113 LICHERON DavidSE01:29:35
114 DEFIX SergeM201:29:38US VERNASSALUS VERNASSAL
115 FOURNEL NicolasSE01:29:53
116 MOREL OlivierSE01:30:04
117 LOPES DA COSTA ArnaudSE01:30:04
118 DARNY CecileM201:30:18
119 MACHABERT HugoSE01:30:34
120 ESCUDERO LucieSE01:30:51AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
121 VIGOUROUX MaximeSE01:30:57
122 ROUMAZEILLES ThierryM201:31:16
123 PEREZ EricM201:31:16
124 QUOIZOLA JeremySE01:31:17
125 SOULAIMANA SoumailaSE01:31:17
126 MOULIN MarionSE01:31:22
127 ARMAND LorrisSE01:31:27
128 CABIBIEL FredericM101:31:36VELAY ATHLETISME
129 OUCHCHANE LemlihM101:31:36CLERMONT-TRIATHLONBIRLOULOU
130 FONLUPT JulienSE01:31:45
131 EXBRAYAT MarinaM101:31:47
132 LASHERME David-alexandreSE01:32:01
133 BARRULL FredericM201:32:01
134 DEFOUR ThibautSE01:32:11
135 GILLET TimotheeSE01:32:19
136 LONGEON ThomasSE01:32:24
137 DELABRE Jean-francoisM201:32:32
138 PETIT JulienSE01:32:34
139 SICARD IsabelleM101:32:38
140 DEMARS LudovicM101:32:54
141 GAUSSE NicolasM101:32:57
142 CELLE PierreM101:32:59
143 ROUSSON FredericM101:33:44COURNON AMBIANCE COURSECOURNON AMBIANCE COURSE
144 GREGOIRE VirginieSE01:33:45
145 JOUVE LucasSE01:33:48
146 CHARBONNEL CelineSE01:34:04CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
147 GILBERTAS PhilippeM201:34:05CAP GRAND AIRCAP GRAND AIR
148 ROUX RemySE01:34:13LES TOURISTES
149 THOMAS GuyM201:34:23LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
150 ROUSSON CeliaM101:34:25TEAM ST-VIDAL
151 PICARD RemiM101:34:28COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
152 ARNAUD DamienM101:34:28COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
153 CHAPUIS ChloeSE01:34:32
154 REY GuillaumeM101:34:33ASL MICHELINASLM MICHELIN
155 BOUAMRANE LeoJU01:34:36
156 BAY TristanJU01:34:37
157 VALENTIN LaurentM101:34:38VELAY ATHLETISME
158 GRANOUILLET CelineSE01:34:38VELAY ATHLETISME
159 DE LATOUR Jean-bertrandM101:34:55
160 SCHIRTZINGER SylvieM101:34:55LES FOULEES MEZELLOISESLES FOULEES MEZELLOISES
161 TEYSSIER MarylineSE01:35:06
162 LAHONDES LaurentSE01:35:13LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
163 GARNIER CecileM101:35:13LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
164 MARAND Jean-olivierM201:35:14
165 FAYOLLE AlexandraSE01:35:18
166 GIRAUD CyrilSE01:35:21TRYSSINGEAUX
167 FONTIMPE CandiceSE01:35:29
168 LUTFIU JehonaJU01:35:32OLYMPIC SAINT JULIEN CHAPTEUIL
169 DECHAUD EmmaJU01:35:32
170 SAVEL EmilieSE01:35:40
171 OLIVIER OlivierM101:35:45
172 VARAGNAT NicoleM101:35:53
173 LIABEUF AloisSE01:35:54
174 COSTE ThomasSE01:35:54
175 DELABRE BrunoM101:36:01CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
176 EYRAUD PierreSE01:36:19
177 FERRIS FabienM101:36:26
178 BLEU AndreM201:36:42
179 CHARNEAU FredericM101:36:46
180 DIOUDONNAT ChantalM301:36:54VELAY ATHLETISMETEAM TRAIL
181 BAY ChristineM201:37:07LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
182 COUDERT LionelM101:37:09SANGLIER ARVERGNESANGLIER ARVERGNE
183 ADMARD VirgileM101:37:13DESIDETRAILDESIDETRAIL
184 GUYOT EugenieSE01:37:21VELAY ATHLETISME
185 MOULIN SoleneSE01:37:25
186 GROS MarcSE01:37:30
187 SUBTIL StephaneM201:37:37
188 DIAS NicolasSE01:37:39JUDO CLUB LA FOUILLOUSEJUDO CLUB LA FOUILLOUSE
189 FAYON SophieM201:37:40PAS PRESSES D UNIEUXPAS PRESSES D UNIEUX
190 BRAIN ChristopheM101:37:42
191 COFFY GillesM201:37:47
192 ABRIAL LaurentM201:37:52
193 BONNET JeromeM101:37:55
194 LAROUX AudeM101:37:56TEAM MAX AVENIRTEAM MAX AVENIR
195 BONNEFOY ChristopheSE01:38:00
196 ABOULIN Marie-pierreM201:38:08
197 VIALLET RomainSE01:38:25
198 CHEVALIER MireilleM101:38:27COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
199 MOULIN MathildeSE01:38:46
200 GAUTHIER AlainM301:38:51
201 TUZET YvonM401:38:56
202 GUILLOT PhilippeM101:39:00
203 MANCIS LucasSE01:39:00
204 DESUIGNES ViolaineM101:39:00
205 ROMEYER DamienSE01:39:02
206 BAY YohanSE01:39:07
207 STASIA LolitaSE01:39:23LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
208 TERRIER RemySE01:39:29
209 AUDRIN EricM101:39:38
210 BIDAULT LaurentM101:39:47
211 TEYSSONEYRE MarieSE01:39:54
212 BERTRAND ElsaSE01:39:58
213 VILLEVIEILLE ChristelleM101:39:59
214 GROSSARD Marie-severineM101:40:00
215 GOUDARD PhilippeM101:40:26
216 MOULIN MargotSE01:40:40DESIDETRAILDESIDETRAIL
217 LONJON DavidM101:40:47
218 ANDRE JeromeM101:40:49LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN
219 MORISON CharleM101:41:28
220 FRACHETTE AntoineCA01:41:41
221 DERAIL LaurentM101:41:44
222 BRANCHE KatiaM101:41:49
223 BRANCHE DamienM101:41:49UCPV
224 BOTTIN YvanM201:41:57
225 CLEMENT StephanieM101:42:00CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
226 GIRAUD YannickM101:42:13
227 SABATIER PaulineSE01:42:16
228 BARTHELEMY MauriceM401:42:27
229 SOUVIGNET AmandineSE01:42:38LOS BOMBEROSLOS BOMBEROS
230 DELMAS LaurentM101:42:38
231 CHAMBON DavidSE01:42:42
232 BARRAULT AlainM301:42:55TAULHAC QUOI
233 LE FUR YannickM201:42:58
234 BUTCHER JonathanSE01:43:13
235 FALGON Jean-lucM301:43:17TAULHAC QUOITAULHAC QUOI
236 GROS ARNAUDON AlineSE01:43:19TEAM ST-VIDALST-VIDAL
237 COTTIER JeromeM101:43:22
238 CHANAL Anne-laureSE01:43:26
239 MERABTI RachidM101:43:37AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
240 ROCHETTE MichelM201:43:37AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
241 TREILLE FernandM301:43:41LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
242 LAPLACE BrunoM101:43:43CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
243 JOUVE StephanieSE01:44:00CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
244 BOYER EmilieSE01:44:08
245 MASSON ClaudeM201:44:09PICOURSESPICOURSES
246 SOULIER ReneeM301:44:22MARVEJOLS MARATHON
247 GODCHAUX CecileM101:44:25VELAY ATHLETISME
248 DELAIGUE AlexisSE01:44:48
249 GUERET IchamM101:44:48VELAY ATHLETISME
250 CHAZALLON PascalM101:44:54
251 CHAPUIS CamilleSE01:45:20
252 LEVEL NicolasSE01:45:20LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
253 MASLAK LaurianeSE01:45:26
254 ROUQUIER CecileM201:45:28TEAM MOUFLARDTEAM MOUFLARD
255 MACHABERT FlorianeSE01:45:35BPCE SPORTS
256 GIBERT BernardM301:45:37
257 BRUNEL LaurenceM201:45:39LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
258 CHOUVET DamienSE01:45:40
259 CHOUVET NicolasSE01:45:41
260 CHABANON GALLAND AgnesM101:45:51
261 COURBET FrancineM301:46:11
262 GOELO Jean-pierreM201:46:17
263 BOUTHEON CyrilSE01:46:19
264 FAURE CapucineES01:46:19
265 LAFFONT ChristopheM101:46:20
266 BEVAO NoelsonSE01:46:45PIRATES DELAIREPIRATES DELAIRE
267 PLANTIN Anne-laureSE01:46:46LES TOURISTES
268 VOLLE CharlesM301:46:47COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
269 DUGUA NadineSE01:46:53CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
270 PETIT MauriceM201:47:01
271 BLANCHARD ChristopheM201:47:12TEAM ST-VIDALTEAM ST VIDAL
272 MERLE FlorianneM101:47:14TEAM BTEAM B
273 SANOUILLET FleurineSE01:47:18
274 LOUBAT FabienSE01:47:22
275 ASTIER RomainSE01:47:24
276 CRESPY JoannesM101:47:32
277 DELAGE JacquesM301:47:33ST MO RUNNING CLUBST MO RUNNING CLUB
278 COURTIAL SophieSE01:48:01
279 MAUET NadegeM101:48:05
280 BREUIL XavierSE01:48:32
281 SOLVIGNON SeverineSE01:48:41
282 LHOSTE-ABRIAL ChristineM101:48:43LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
283 BOSSER JohanaES01:49:17
284 BOSSER Jean-lucM201:49:17
285 DELMAS ChristineM101:49:19
286 PLANTIN PierreSE01:49:20LES TOURISTES
287 BARBIER PerrineSE01:49:23
288 CELLE PatrickM201:49:43ESPACE ET COURSE
289 FAURE RaphaelleM101:49:44
290 PAYS FrancoisSE01:49:44
291 FAURE StephaneM101:49:45
292 REY CaroleSE01:50:34
293 PAULIN ElodieSE01:50:35
294 CUNY KarineM101:50:36VELAY ATHLETISME
295 RENAUDIER GeraldineM201:50:41
296 CARAMIAUX BerangereM101:50:44
297 BOYER PatriceM101:50:58
298 MALLET GuillaumeM101:51:05
299 BALANDRAUD FannyM101:51:05DESIDETRAILDESIDETRAIL
300 VIALLY AgatheSE01:51:12
301 VIALLY DidierM201:51:13
302 SIGAUD CarolineSE01:51:19
303 CELLE ThibautSE01:51:25
304 GERENTES LaurieSE01:52:33
305 GENTES MarionSE01:52:46
306 GARDES PierreSE01:53:07
307 TADDEI LouisM101:54:04
308 LUTFIU ElonaES01:54:13OLYMPIC SAINT JULIEN CHAPTEUIL
309 VERRNEY YvanM201:54:39PAS PRESSEE D UNIEUXPAS PRESSEE D UNIEUX
310 BESSE Pierre-alexandreM101:55:20
311 FERRAND ElodieSE01:55:52
312 VINCENT SebastienSE01:56:28
313 SURIEUX PascalM201:56:28
314 MANET CarolineM101:56:32PAS PRESSES D UNIEUX
315 BERGERON EstelleM101:56:45TEAM TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL43
316 SCHULER AgnesM101:56:48
317 FAYOLLE MichelM401:56:57ESPACE ET COURSEESPACE ET COURSE
318 DESVIGNES CamilleSE01:56:57
319 RIX CarolineSE01:57:02
320 GAUTHIER JulienM101:57:03
321 COURIOL PaulaM101:57:14CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE
322 BORIE GillesM201:57:30TEAM TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL 43
323 VALLERY SoniaSE01:58:03
324 BOULON AlexandraM101:58:03LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
325 GIBERT VirginieSE01:58:27
326 MICHEL SylvieM201:58:28
327 PORTALIER ValerieM101:58:34LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
328 GROS VanessaSE01:58:44
329 DELAIGUE AngeliqueSE01:59:02
330 GUIBERT CindySE01:59:02
331 RUET MarianneSE01:59:30
332 GAILLARD DanielM402:00:01ATHLE 43
333 BOUTHEON AlainM202:00:05TEAM TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL 43
334 GAVIRIA CarlosSE02:00:07
335 CHAIZE LaureM102:00:15
336 DERAIL MichelM102:00:44
337 OZARAK VeroniqueM202:01:09PICOURSE
338 OZARAK CristopheM202:01:09
339 DAHLQUIST LouisJU02:01:20PIRATES DELAIREPIRATES DELAIRE
340 GEOFFRAY LaurianeSE02:02:07LES RAISINS DU TRAIL
341 CHAUSSE ElodieSE02:02:16ESPACE ET COURSEESPACE ET COURSE
342 MOULIN MarleneSE02:02:17
343 BOYER JeromeM102:02:59
344 AUCHANE MicheleM202:03:11
345 AUCHANE VincentM202:03:11
346 CUMINE YohanSE02:04:10
347 SORIA DaouiaM202:04:25
348 BRAVIN ChristineM202:04:25
349 MULLER BrigitteM202:04:25
350 COTTE NathalieM102:04:59
351 MERLE PatriceM202:05:47
352 CHARREL SophieSE02:06:30CHARRELOS
353 CHARREL DavidSE02:06:30
354 PAUMELIN ThomasM102:07:18
355 CASANOVA LudivineSE02:07:28VELAY ATHLETISME
356 LACOMBE JessicaSE02:07:29
357 JEANNIN LaurentM202:08:15PICOURSESPICOURSES
358 BOUTHEON KevinSE02:09:08
359 ROGGY NancyM102:09:28
360 COURT Anne-sophieSE02:09:28
361 CHEVALIER ValerieM202:11:20
362 FRACHETTE FlorenceM102:11:47
363 BOIRE SoniaM102:12:06
364 PETIT CorinneM102:12:07
365 PASQUIER FloreSE02:12:43
366 VIALLE CelineSE02:12:45
367 DAYNAC EmmanuelleM102:13:02
368 DREVET SandrineM102:15:34ESPACE ET COURSE
369 FAUVET PatriciaM202:15:35
370 SCHAFFO ArmelleSE02:17:28
371 JOUVE MarleneSE02:17:49
372 CHARBONNEL CelineSE02:17:49
373 PRUNET RemySE02:19:07
374 BESSET AudreySE02:19:08
375 MACHABERT ChristopheM202:19:30
376 DUSSABLY CelineSE02:19:30
377 MARTIN NoemieSE02:21:38
378 FAYET DE SEAUVE SophieSE02:22:45TEAM BTEAM B
379 PETIT CharlotteSE02:22:45TEAM BTEAM B
380 DE SEAUVE MarieSE02:22:45
381 MEYBECK AgnesM102:27:57
382 PUJOL ChristopheM102:27:57
383 PIGNARD BertilleSE02:37:30
384 GUERET AurianeSE02:37:30VELAY ATHLETISME
385 RIEQ LaurentM102:37:30
386 LOURDIN CrhistineM302:44:45

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés