Trail des 7 collines 2017

30/09/2017
Iguerande - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

22 km

166 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CHARTIER ValentinSE00:50:25ABS MONTCEAU
2 ALLION YannickM100:52:13ORMA
3 RICHARD AlexandreSE00:53:16
4 MILLET MickaelSE00:53:18TEAM BENRUNTEAM BENRUN
5 ALEX MaximeSE00:54:21NATUR RUNNINGNATUR RUNNING
6 LECA RaphaelM100:57:02
7 DUCRUY CyrilM100:57:21RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
8 DANJOUX NicolasSE00:57:33RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
9 BESSON NicolasSE00:58:27
10 VERDU MickaelSE00:58:36EALC
11 REBREYEND Jean danielM100:58:54
12 DUFFOUR RodolpheM100:59:26
13 PRELOT QuentinSE00:59:52
14 MARTIN AlexandreSE00:59:59CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
15 DURIX FabienSE01:00:12CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
16 TERRIER SylvainM101:00:49
17 JACQUET FabienSE01:00:49
18 BORDOIS ValeryM101:01:45AVENIR CYCLISTE CUSSET
19 MARCELLIN EricM101:01:58RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYLEGION ETRANGERE
20 POLETTE YoannSE01:02:12
21 MEUNIER BenjaminSE01:03:04ROANNE TRIATHLON
22 BERTHIER EricM201:03:28
23 SERVIGNAT ThierryM101:03:30LA FOULEE MATOURINELA FOULEE MATOURINE
24 ERARD JacquesM301:05:03CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
25 SCORDIA JulienM101:05:17RUNNING CLUB DE MABLYCHEVREUILS DES COTES DE MEUSE
26 FOUILLET PatriceM101:05:34CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
27 BERTRAM FabriceM101:05:43
28 ORY MichelM201:05:59CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
29 DACHET ThierryM101:06:07AMAR
30 FUZY EmmanuelSE01:06:09
31 BUFFIERE CedricM101:06:16RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
32 LECA PerrineM101:06:17CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
33 BERTHIER GeraldSE01:06:21CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
34 LARGER GillesM101:06:39ORMAORMA
35 HEISE UweM301:07:18CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
36 COLOMBAT ChristopheM101:07:32
37 CHEVALIER SylvainM101:07:57
38 BURAT VincentM101:08:48
39 NESME EricM101:09:09LA FOULEE MATOURINELA FOULEE MATOURINE
40 BONNEFOY MichelM101:09:27
41 LAMETERY DidierM201:09:31ETOILE CYCLISTE MARCIGNY
42 AUGAGNEUR AntoineJU01:09:36
43 AUGAGNEUR PatriceM101:09:36
44 CHAUX QuentinES01:09:55
45 FOUILLET EnzoES01:10:07
46 ROBIN StephaneM101:10:09LA FOULEE MATOURINELA FOULEE MATOURINE
47 ROLLET DavidM101:10:09LA FOULEE MATOURINE
48 SAINTGERAND ThierryM101:10:13
49 BERTHOLET KevinSE01:10:27
50 DA VEIGA CarlosM101:10:55
51 MERLE DamienSE01:10:56
52 BERTHELIER DanielM201:10:58CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
53 MONTET LionelM101:11:07RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
54 AUCLERC MathieuSE01:11:07
55 MURE VincentSE01:11:17
56 RIVES GillesM201:11:37CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
57 BARONNAT LaurentM201:11:56CAR MICHEL
58 GOBET VincentES01:11:57
59 DUBREUIL MichelM301:12:09RUNING CLUB MABLY
60 BOUCAUD DidierM101:12:15
61 BLONDEL BriceSE01:12:50
62 POYET Jean philippeM201:13:08
63 NIGAY ThomasES01:13:22
64 DUPERRON RaphaelM101:13:25RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
65 FARJAUD RomainSE01:13:52TRAIL DE LA PLANETETRAIL DE LA PLANETE
66 FURNON GregorySE01:14:12ORMA
67 FENEON MichelM101:14:32
68 LOMBARD JeromeSE01:14:47
69 GONTARD LaurentM101:15:04AMAR
70 NIQUE PierreM201:15:08RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
71 RICHARDIER BenjaminSE01:15:12
72 POIZAT XavierSE01:15:38
73 POIZAT MathieuSE01:15:38
74 MENUT EmmanuelM201:15:41ASPC
75 GOUFRIER BertrandM101:16:23
76 SAINT GERAND Jean marcM101:16:26
77 MAISONHAUTE JordanSE01:16:35
78 BRIVET DidierM201:16:38
79 RIVOLLIER Jean-francoisM201:16:39LES COLLINES D'IGUERANDELES COLLINES D'IGUERANDE
80 BELOT JackyM201:16:47
81 BONNOT JacquesM301:16:53HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN
82 GIBERT DidierM301:17:00DRAGUIGNAN U C
83 ROSSI ThomasSE01:17:01
84 MERCIER GaylordSE01:17:12BEL'MONTEESBEL'MONTEES
85 BRUYERE LudovicSE01:18:05
86 AGRO GenevieveM201:18:42CAL CHARLIEU
87 BOUGIE Jean michelM201:18:43
88 EVRARD MarcM101:18:46
89 COUVERT AdrienSE01:18:52
90 MAISONHAUTE GeoffreySE01:18:52
91 BERTHOLET YouriSE01:19:05
92 LACOMBRE PatriceM201:19:11
93 PHILIBERT DavidM101:19:19
94 BERTHELIER ChloeSE01:19:20
95 GRANGE LaurenceM101:19:30ORMA
96 BURAT OlivierM201:19:39
97 CHAMPAGNAT AnthonySE01:20:04
98 LAUTISSIER PhilippeM101:20:10
99 PINEL Anne laureSE01:20:25
100 CHAPPUIS AurelienSE01:20:30
101 CADILLON ChristianM201:21:03
102 CORDEIRO CecileM101:21:28US MARCIGNY
103 DUCROT RodolpheM101:21:46
104 VICTORIO LuisM101:21:54BEL'MONTEES
105 HAYE EtienneM101:22:07
106 LECHAILLER AurelieSE01:22:16
107 GOBET SylvainSE01:22:30
108 VANDERMENSBRUGGHE EleonoreSE01:22:47
109 PONCET ElieM401:23:14
110 ATTIA AbdelsalemM101:23:18ORMA
111 TROSSELLY MathieuSE01:23:19
112 PERRIER YohannaSE01:23:20
113 ALEXANDRE JeremySE01:23:25BEL'MONTEES
114 MAIRE ChristianM201:23:32
115 PLAT RAGON KarineSE01:23:47COURIR A CUSSET
116 CHEVALIER SylvieM101:24:07
117 DUFFY SandraM101:24:55RUNING CLUB MABLY
118 BOUREAU PatriceM201:25:07
119 FONTIMPE YvanM101:25:16
120 CHATTON CedricM101:25:53RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCRUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
121 DUBOUIS SandrineM101:26:18
122 CARCIOFO FloreSE01:26:40
123 LE BOURDONNEC SophieSE01:27:04ORMA
124 TACHER BenoitM101:27:21
125 MOREAU AurelienM101:27:21
126 FOUILLET SophieM101:27:28
127 MATRAT CelineSE01:27:42
128 BONNE ChloeSE01:28:18ORMA
129 VERMOREL GaetanSE01:28:19
130 MORAND SebastienM101:28:24
131 GIRONDE LeaSE01:28:36
132 REIGNIER KarenM101:29:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
133 BONJOCH RobertM201:29:26ORMA
134 GIBERT OdileM201:29:34DRAGUIGNAN UC
135 MARTIN FlorenceSE01:29:42
136 RADAIS HeleneSE01:32:11
137 ANDRE LaurenceM101:32:11
138 PROVOT RejaneSE01:32:17
139 BRAT Jean-claudeSE01:32:28TRAIL DE CHATEL-MONTAGNETRAIL DE CHATEL-MONTAGNE
140 POIZAT ArnaudM101:34:06GROLES DES CHAMBONSGROLES DES CHAMBONS
141 BRAT Pierre-marcCA01:34:15TRAIL DE CHATEL-MONTAGNETRAIL DE CHATEL-MONTAGNE
142 GENTET AlexisSE01:34:43
143 CAPTIER MarieSE01:34:49
144 VALLEYRE AurelieSE01:34:54
145 BROSSE DamienM101:35:26
146 CHRISTIAN MichelM201:36:01
147 MARTINS VirginieM101:36:01HAPPY RUNNING DIGOIN
148 LESTOCK MikeM101:36:13
149 DEFIOLE AnneM101:37:11
150 RIFF LaetitiaSE01:37:55
151 MICHEL VeroniqueM201:37:59
152 REBET Jean philippeM201:38:24CO MONTCEAU MORVAN
153 REBET CharlotteSE01:38:24
154 NIGAY GaelleJU01:39:07
155 COTHENET FrancoiseM301:39:52CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON
156 ROYET AgnesSE01:39:54YOUHOU TEAM
157 JACQUY MaryleneSE01:39:57
158 GAUBERT AndreM401:40:14CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
159 CHAMBONNIERE ValerieM101:40:29
160 MILLET ChantalM201:42:12
161 MOREAU SandrineSE01:42:12
162 LACOMBRE BeatriceM201:42:38
163 FESSY BernardM301:53:55CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
164 PISANESCHI NadineM202:07:15NUITS COURSE A PIED
165 BLANCHARDON DidierM302:08:04
166 LAPIERRE BrigitteM302:17:30

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés