La Coublandine 2019

15/09/2019
Coublanc - Saône et Loire (71)

5 km

12 km

21 km

81 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CORNELOUP FlorianSE00:54:05CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
2 CHENAUD JordanSE00:55:02YACA COURIR-BE SPORTS CONSEILSYACA COURIR-BE SPORTS CONSEILS
3 LECA RaphaelM200:57:35
4 GRIFFON LouisJU00:59:32MATOU RUN
5 BALLOT DavySE01:01:42
6 VERNE SebastienM101:02:33LES CHEVREUILS FELINOISLES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS
7 LARGER StephaneM101:03:05BRUIT QUI COURS
8 MONTOLIEU DidierM201:06:16
9 DARGERE SebastienM101:06:16
10 ROBIN StephaneM101:06:44MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
11 LABROSSE AlexandreES01:07:45
12 LAFOUGERE FredericM101:07:48LES CHEVREUILS FELINOISLES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS
13 SAURON CyrilM101:07:59
14 MERCIER GaylordSE01:08:07BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
15 BERTHIER EricM201:08:23YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
16 FUZY EmmanuelSE01:08:47
17 VOUILLON Jean-baptisteSE01:08:51MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
18 LECA PerrineM101:08:57CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
19 VOUILLON NicolasSE01:09:02MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
20 JONNARD Pierre-yvesSE01:09:32BEL MONTEES
21 MALATIER LionelM101:10:48
22 MACABREY DavidM201:11:31
23 BALLANDRAS IngridSE01:11:32YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
24 CHARLIER DominiqueM301:11:42YACA COURIR CUBLIZEYACA COURIR CUBLIZE
25 ROYER ChristopheM201:11:51
26 BRUCHET SylvainSE01:12:13
27 PIEDOZ YoannSE01:12:16
28 MARTIN MickaelSE01:12:31
29 DECHOMET JulienSE01:12:42
30 BERNIGAUD PatrickM101:13:06
31 HEM GuillaumeSE01:13:28FCSNFCSN
32 BIEVRE PERRIN LaurentSE01:14:16CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
33 TROUILLET StephaneM101:14:23FCSNFCSN
34 BUZET-BAGUE SebastienSE01:14:57BEL MONTEES
35 VERMOREL BertrandSE01:14:58
36 AUGAGNEUR BeatriceM201:15:30CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
37 BLOND AlexandreSE01:15:49
38 CHAPELLE DavidM101:16:07FCSNFCSN
39 LABROSSE FranckM101:16:20MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
40 DUPERRON DominiqueM201:16:24LES CHEVREUILS FELINOISLES CHEVREUILS FELINOIS
41 MICHEL EricM201:16:34BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
42 DARGAUD SylvieM101:16:46MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
43 BOUCAUD DidierM101:17:15
44 PERRIN LaurentM101:17:40
45 PALLUET RomainSE01:18:03
46 DUCHER EmilieSE01:18:32
47 POURROY ThierryM101:19:28BEL MONTEES
48 LESPINASSE Jean-christopheM101:19:28BEL MONTEES
49 JANVIER RolandM301:19:40CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
50 RAQUIN RobertM301:20:38TIM2-4
51 BUISSON HerveM101:21:13
52 DECHAVANNE YvesM401:21:36
53 FEDRIGO PascalM101:21:46YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
54 MARCHIONNA CaroleSE01:22:17BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
55 VIODRIN AurelieM101:22:27
56 VICTORIO LuisM101:22:34BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
57 MAINAUD BernardM201:23:15
58 LASSENE JenniferSE01:23:16
59 FLUCHER FabienneM201:23:53LES COLLINES D IGUERANDELES COLLINES D IGUERANDE
60 COQUARD CecileM201:24:25YACA COURIR CUBLIZEYACA COURIR CUBLIZE
61 PRADET MarcM101:24:27
62 AUBLANC PascaleM201:25:43
63 ALEXANDRE MickaelSE01:26:02
64 ROVILLE LudovicSE01:26:05
65 AVENTINI RenaudM101:26:52
66 MATTONI MathieuSE01:26:52
67 BORDAT VirginieSE01:27:50
68 PION PatriceM301:27:52BEL MONTEESAZVEL
69 CHEVRIER DominiqueM301:28:40
70 MEUNIER EstelleM101:29:11
71 CHATELET OlivierM101:29:14
72 ROVILLE PhilippeM201:29:35
73 FOMERAND BrunoM101:30:34
74 ARTHAUD OlivierM101:31:13
75 ARTHAUD MarianneM101:31:14
76 LACOTE MagalieSE01:31:54BEL MONTEES
77 DELMER MaximeSE01:32:34
78 METTE IsabelleM101:34:32
79 GUILLARD DidierM301:35:54
80 DUBOUIS SylvieM201:39:53BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
81 MILLET ChantalM301:43:55BEL MONTEES

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés