Les boucles de la Loire 2019

07/07/2019
Brives Charensac - Haute-Loire (43)

10 km

139 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 RIVET AurelienSE00:34:47VELAY ATHLETISMEAUCHAN
2 IMBERT ThibautSE00:35:19VELAY ATHLETISME
3 GACON YohannES00:35:47FAC ANDREZIEUXCOACH JEAN JEAN
4 DEFIX LucasES00:38:49
5 BRINGER MaximeSE00:39:09TEAM DENI'VELAYTEAM DENI'VELAY
6 YOUSSEF MohamedSE00:39:12VELAY ATHLETISME
7 DUCHET SullivanSE00:39:35VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
8 JEAN EtienneSE00:40:34VELAY ATHLETISME
9 MICHEL BERGER SimonJU00:41:17
10 ROMEUF JonathanSE00:41:49VELAY ATHLETISME
11 DUMAS JeremySE00:41:49VELAY ATHLETISME
12 MOULERGUE FlorentSE00:42:17LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
13 PORTEFAIX ThomasM100:42:24TEAM MEZENC MELTING SPORT
14 AILLERIE AlexandreSE00:43:01LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
15 BUFFERNE StephaneM100:43:28
16 LAUBUGE SebastienSE00:43:52LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINAUCHAN
17 MEJEAN DimitriSE00:43:57
18 ROCHER StephaneM100:44:04
19 SARTORI SergeM300:44:23TEAM BEN RUN
20 JANER BernardM200:44:35
21 PINGUET ThibaultES00:44:51
22 CROUZET DamienSE00:45:34
23 SABY JohanSE00:45:48COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
24 SCHUTZ AntoninSE00:46:09COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
25 CHAPON LaurentM200:46:20COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
26 ARNAUDON GerardM200:46:34
27 FOUILLOUX ThierrySE00:46:49
28 GIRAUD GAUTHIER AldericM100:46:57VELAY ATHLETISME
29 TOURRETTE JulienSE00:47:13
30 BOUSSIT Jean francoisM100:47:36VELAY ATHLETISMECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
31 APCHER GillesM200:47:54
32 LIOGIER FelixM100:47:59
33 TANGHE DavidSE00:48:01
34 CHAMBON GaelSE00:48:14AUCHANAUCHAN
35 ROMARY VincentM100:48:29
36 SABIN PhilippeSE00:48:43MEZENC MELTING SPORTMEZENC MELTING SPORT
37 LASHERME David alexandreSE00:48:49
38 DEMARS LudovicM100:48:54
39 LONJON VincentM100:49:05
40 PICARD PhilippeM200:49:09LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
41 BONNEFOUX DamienSE00:49:15LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
42 GRANGER PatriceM200:49:30VELAY ATHLETISME
43 MILLAIRE ThierryM100:50:22LAE
44 NOUVET YannickSE00:50:32
45 VEY AlexandreSE00:50:39AUCHANAUCHAN
46 RIVOIRARD LouisM200:50:39
47 GONZALES DavidM100:50:45
48 RAMOUSSE RichardM100:50:49AUCHAN
49 BECUWE ArnaudM100:51:11LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINAUCHAN
50 ISSARTEL PierreSE00:51:20
51 FALCON ThierryM200:51:21VELAY ATHLETISME
52 JAMON OlivierM100:51:39
53 ARSAC FranckM200:51:51LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
54 MERGOIL GerardM300:52:22SPORTS LOISIRS LE MONASTIER
55 CHAMPANHET Jean lucM200:52:34VELAY ATHLETISME
56 DUMOUTET EmmanuelM200:52:36
57 TOUZANI ZouhairM100:53:04
58 CIVEYRAC BrunoSE00:53:11
59 VOLLE CharlesM300:54:01COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
60 EYRAUD SylvainSE00:54:12
61 VALETTE MichelM300:54:19
62 CHALACINAUD FrancisSE00:54:29
63 ARNAUD RollandM200:54:31LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
64 ROMEAS DavidM100:54:33
65 LEGAT ChristianM300:54:55
66 BOR FredericM100:55:14COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
67 BLEU AndreM200:55:15TRESSACOIS
68 VIDAL ThierryM200:55:18TRESSACOIS
69 TUZET YvonM400:55:21
70 DEVIDAL EnzoES00:55:32
71 CHEVALIER EmericSE00:55:41AUCHANAUCHAN
72 ROUSSON FredericM100:56:07COURNON AMBIANCE COURSECOURNON AMBIANCE COURSE
73 PACCOU GregoryM100:56:28L D Q BL D Q B
74 PUGNERE MaximeSE00:56:40
75 ROUX ClaudeM300:57:01
76 GOUTEYRON ArnaudM100:57:04
77 BOYER LaurentM100:57:28
78 ANDRE JeromeM100:57:31LA CHARTREUSELA CHARTREUSE
79 GENTES Jean francoisM400:58:13
80 SIMON Jean lucM300:58:14
81 SAGNARD ThomasSE00:59:29
82 GAILLARD DanielM400:59:55ATHLE 43
83 LAO NathanSE00:59:58
84 DEVIDAL MaximeSE01:00:35
85 DEVIDAL ChristianM201:00:44
86 MASSON StanislasSE01:01:01
87 MARTIN DidierM201:01:08TEAM TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL 43
88 JUANOLE ClaudeM401:01:25VELAY ATHLETISME
89 TABELLION AlainM301:01:52
90 BROUSSARD BernardM301:02:01CMPS
91 BORIE GillesM201:03:59TEAM TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL 43
92 ROCHE HerveM201:04:18
93 SABATIER RemiSE01:06:18
94 REY GilbertM401:08:27
95 LOUBAT FabienSE01:09:16
96 JULIEN XavierCA01:11:19AUCHANAUCHAN
97 ISSARTEL DavidM101:12:38
98 ASSEZAT MichelM301:19:26

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés