65 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GAILLARD Anthony | 00:11:40 | |||
2 | GARNIER Geoffrey | 00:12:47 | VELAY ATHLETISME | PHOENIX 43 | |
3 | RONGERE Quentin | 00:12:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
4 | GHIBAUDO William | 00:13:01 | |||
5 | BOULON Mathieu | 00:13:09 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
6 | GAGNE Florent | 00:13:30 | VCV | ||
7 | SAURON Vincent | 00:13:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
8 | PIROIR Eric | 00:13:36 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
9 | LIPONNE Julien | 00:13:44 | DU SUZON A LA VAREZE | ||
10 | PETIT Maxime | 00:13:54 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
11 | BAY Julien | 00:14:15 | |||
12 | CHARBONNEL Julien | 00:14:15 | |||
13 | SABADEL Gregory | 00:14:46 | |||
14 | CHARBONNIER Laurent | 00:14:48 | AS POLICE LE PUY | AS POLICE LE PUY | |
15 | CUOQ Herve | 00:14:49 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
16 | CHAPUIS Guillaume | 00:14:50 | CSN | ||
17 | OURRI Benjamin | 00:15:15 | |||
18 | VINCENT Antoine | 00:15:19 | |||
19 | DEBARD Lucas | 00:15:21 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
20 | BONNET Denis | 00:15:26 | |||
21 | REYMOND Timothee | 00:15:29 | |||
22 | CLEMENT Francois | 00:15:45 | |||
23 | CHAPUIS Gerard | 00:15:47 | |||
24 | JAMON Mickael | 00:15:51 | |||
25 | BRUC Lionel | 00:15:58 | |||
26 | PINGUET Thibault | 00:15:59 | |||
27 | SABADEL Celine | 00:16:07 | |||
28 | CUERQ Yannick | 00:16:12 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
29 | ARSAC Thomas | 00:16:20 | |||
30 | MASSON Sylvain | 00:16:26 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
31 | FAYET Arnaud | 00:16:31 | |||
32 | BONFILS Richard | 00:16:33 | |||
33 | ROCHE David | 00:16:36 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
34 | BORDON Patrick | 00:16:37 | |||
35 | ALLIRAND Theo | 00:17:02 | |||
36 | LOUCHE Adrien | 00:17:09 | CHAMBERY TRIATHLON | ||
37 | PESTRE Lukas | 00:17:34 | |||
38 | ROUSSEL Benjamin | 00:17:44 | SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB | ATOMIC TEAM | |
39 | MARTIN Pierre | 00:18:03 | |||
40 | CHAUVIN Gerard | 00:18:13 | TEAM CINNA | TEAM CINNA | |
41 | MICHEL Manon | 00:18:14 | TRYSSINGEAUX | ||
42 | GERARD Marie | 00:18:19 | SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB | ATOMIC TEAM | |
43 | CHAPUIS Josy | 00:18:23 | |||
44 | CHAPUIS Thomas | 00:18:24 | |||
45 | AURELLE Apolline | 00:18:57 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
46 | GERARD Philippe | 00:19:11 | ATOMIC TEAM | ATOMIC TEAM | |
47 | PINGUET Elsa | 00:19:12 | |||
48 | MANDONNET Elisabeth | 00:19:13 | |||
49 | BRUYERE Claude | 00:19:23 | |||
50 | VINCENT Noe | 00:19:43 | |||
51 | ARSAC Lucie | 00:19:44 | |||
52 | FLIPO Loic | 00:19:46 | SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB | ||
53 | CATHERIN Anne lise | 00:20:13 | |||
54 | ROUX Annaelle | 00:20:30 | |||
55 | GUERET Icham | 00:21:48 | |||
56 | CLOTEAU Alain | 00:22:55 | |||
57 | DOLMAZON Elsa | 00:23:13 | SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB | SAINT CHAM ATHLETIC CLUB | |
58 | OBER Guillaume | 00:23:15 | SAINT CHAMAS | SAINT CHAMAS | |
59 | RICHAUD Jade | 00:23:31 | |||
60 | RICHAUD Valerie | 00:24:07 | |||
61 | MACQ Pauline | 00:24:31 | |||
62 | BOUCHET Charlotte | 00:24:37 | |||
63 | THUDEROZ Patrick | 00:24:59 | |||
64 | LYOTARD Agnes | 00:25:16 | |||
65 | BARBA Elodie | 00:28:18 |