82 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FARICIER Robin | ES | 01:55:41 | ||
2 | AUTIN Olivier | SE | 02:02:55 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
3 | MOTTER Louis | SE | 02:14:43 | ||
4 | DUBOIS Serge | M2 | 02:15:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
5 | GRANGER Nicolas | SE | 02:19:18 | LA FOULEE DU HAUT PILAT | |
6 | OUTIN Pierre | M1 | 02:20:27 | ||
7 | DUFOUR Frederic | SE | 02:21:19 | TEAM CINNA | TEAM CINNA |
8 | ISSARTEL Christophe | M1 | 02:22:40 | CA BRIOUDE | |
9 | CHARITAT Eric | M1 | 02:27:39 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
10 | VALENTIN Thomas | SE | 02:27:41 | ||
11 | RIGAUD Fabien | M1 | 02:28:33 | ||
12 | BELLERRE David | M1 | 02:28:57 | ATHLE TENCE | ATHLE TENCE |
13 | JAMON Michael | M1 | 02:30:48 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE |
14 | VOLLERIN Michel | M3 | 02:31:49 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | TRI42 |
15 | GACHE Mathias | SE | 02:31:59 | ||
16 | CHARREYRON Frederic | M1 | 02:32:40 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
17 | FAVRE-REGUILLON Nicolas | M1 | 02:32:40 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
18 | ROMEUF Jonathan | SE | 02:32:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
19 | FAURE Patrick | M2 | 02:33:27 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
20 | DARNE Mickael | SE | 02:33:48 | ASL MICHELIN | ASL MICHELIN |
21 | PERRIN Maxime | ES | 02:36:18 | ||
22 | WOLFF Thomas | M1 | 02:37:57 | GOW FINANCE | GOW FINANCE |
23 | CUBIZOLLE Pascal | M1 | 02:38:02 | ||
24 | LOPEZ Mathieu | SE | 02:38:18 | ||
25 | FREYSSENET Mathieu | SE | 02:39:50 | ||
26 | MASCLAUX Jonathan | SE | 02:40:04 | ||
27 | FRERY Christophe | M1 | 02:40:15 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
28 | SAVEL Alain | M2 | 02:41:59 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
29 | POYET Gwendhal | M1 | 02:42:14 | ||
30 | TREILLE Frederic | M1 | 02:43:38 | ||
31 | DUC Georges | M2 | 02:43:38 | ||
32 | GATTY David | SE | 02:44:00 | TEAM22 | TEAM22 |
33 | RIGOUD Laurent | M1 | 02:44:19 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
34 | DUCAT Eric | M1 | 02:44:20 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
35 | PERIER Philippe | M1 | 02:44:26 | ||
36 | SIMOND Guy | M2 | 02:44:39 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
37 | SALVAT Serge | M1 | 02:44:47 | ||
38 | MARGAINE Nicolas | M1 | 02:45:08 | ||
39 | MORISON Charles | M1 | 02:46:12 | ||
40 | CROUZET Herve | M2 | 02:46:25 | ASL MICHELIN | ASLM MICHELIN |
41 | PELIN Mathieu | SE | 02:47:15 | ||
42 | PRADEL Nicolas | M1 | 02:47:35 | ||
43 | PEYRON Jean-christophe | M2 | 02:49:17 | USSON SPORT NATURE | USSON SPORT NATURE |
44 | ROBERT Laurent | M2 | 02:50:55 | ||
45 | MAZUR Frederic | M1 | 02:51:36 | ||
46 | JOUMARD Jean-philippe | M2 | 02:52:03 | ||
47 | FAYOLLE Anthony | SE | 02:52:25 | ||
48 | TESSIER Olivier | M2 | 02:52:30 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | |
49 | PAPILLON Mikael | SE | 02:54:09 | ||
50 | BARAILLER Jean | M2 | 02:54:25 | ||
51 | BUTCHER Jonathan | SE | 02:54:28 | ||
52 | ROCHE David | M1 | 02:54:28 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
53 | GUERIN Anthony | SE | 02:56:28 | ||
54 | GABRIEL David | SE | 03:04:00 | ||
55 | PICARD Cyril | M1 | 03:04:36 | ||
56 | LESIEUR Kevin | SE | 03:07:00 | ||
57 | LOURENCO Christophe | SE | 03:07:01 | ||
58 | JOUBERT David | M1 | 03:07:35 | ||
59 | PAILLET Frederic | M1 | 03:07:36 | ||
60 | GAL Adrien | ES | 03:08:06 | ||
61 | FAURE Olivier | M1 | 03:08:15 | ASLM MICHELIN | |
62 | CARROT Jean regis | M1 | 03:09:31 | ||
63 | DI PILLA Nicolas | M1 | 03:11:26 | ||
64 | MAVET Jea-paul | M3 | 03:15:28 | USSON SPORT NATURE | |
65 | CLAQUIN Fabien | SE | 03:18:30 | ||
66 | POY TARDIEU Ludovic | M2 | 03:19:53 | ||
67 | POUZOLS Matthieu | SE | 03:20:21 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | |
68 | FARGIER Pierre | M2 | 03:20:35 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
69 | ERTEL Jacques | M2 | 03:21:15 | ||
70 | EVEILLE Jean claude | M1 | 03:37:15 | ||
71 | BOUQUET Gregory | SE | 03:57:15 | ALVERNIA SPORT NATURE | ALVERNIA SPORT NATURE |