40 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERRARI Jeremy | M0 | 00:28:38 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | ||
2 | CORNET Emilien | SE | 00:30:50 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | RUNNING CLUB MBLY | |
3 | BUISSON Kilian | JU | 00:31:05 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
4 | HEROS Marvin | SE | 00:31:34 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
5 | BAILLY Tanguy | SE | 00:31:55 | |||
6 | VERNIN Lois | SE | 00:32:24 | |||
7 | BASILE Alberto | M2 | 00:32:40 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
8 | KOCHEIDA Pierre | SE | 00:32:56 | |||
9 | ALLARY Gautier | M0 | 00:33:02 | |||
10 | VALLADE Laurent | M3 | 00:33:22 | |||
11 | FONTIMPE Hugo | CA | 00:33:52 | |||
12 | GOUTAUDIER Oriane | M1 | 00:33:58 | |||
13 | BATTEIX Denis | M1 | 00:34:14 | VIGILANTE | ||
14 | GARDETTE Amelia | SE | 00:34:41 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA CRRA | |
15 | FAISANDIER Claire | M0 | 00:34:55 | CCRA | ||
16 | FARGE Flavien | SE | 00:35:09 | |||
17 | CHAPON Thomas | M0 | 00:36:07 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | CAR SECTION CANICROSS | |
18 | BARRET Christophe | M3 | 00:36:18 | |||
19 | BERGER David | M0 | 00:36:31 | |||
20 | ALLEGRE Pierre-jean | M0 | 00:36:39 | |||
21 | DUIVON Laurine | SE | 00:37:17 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
22 | RIVES Gilles | M5 | 00:37:18 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
23 | BUFFIERE Cedric | M2 | 00:37:42 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
24 | DEVIGNOT Candice | ES | 00:39:05 | |||
25 | CLAVERO Alexandre | SE | 00:39:06 | |||
26 | DULAC Richard | M3 | 00:41:13 | |||
27 | GOUTORBE Quentin | SE | 00:41:26 | |||
28 | TROFIMOFF Raphael | M1 | 00:41:51 | |||
29 | DEVIGNOT Laurent | M3 | 00:42:04 | |||
30 | FOURNIER Melodie | SE | 00:42:16 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA | |
31 | BRUNET Raphael | M1 | 00:42:17 | |||
32 | EYCHENNE Cyrille marc | M4 | 00:46:27 | |||
33 | GUYON Bertrand | M3 | 00:47:13 | |||
34 | MERIGNEUX Axelle | SE | 00:47:59 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA | |
35 | COMTE Caroline | SE | 00:48:22 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA | |
36 | COLOMBAT Melanie | SE | 00:49:10 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ORMA | |
37 | DUCROT Julie | M1 | 00:50:46 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | LES ZOULOUS SPORT SANTE | |
38 | VADON Sofy | ES | 00:51:17 | |||
39 | GROGNET Ludivine | M1 | 01:04:05 | |||
40 | RIVIERE Estelle | M1 | 01:04:08 |