135 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CORGIER Sebastien | M0 | 00:36:25 | |||
2 | MAGNIN Mickael | M1 | 00:37:13 | CRRA | TEAM RESPIR OUTDOOR | |
3 | SAPIN Julien | SE | 00:38:12 | |||
4 | CUMIN Adrien | SE | 00:38:24 | |||
5 | MAGNIN Nicolas | M1 | 00:39:07 | CRRA | TEAM RESPIR OUTDOOR | |
6 | ROLANDEZ Thomas | JU | 00:39:48 | |||
7 | MARITAUD Raphael | M0 | 00:41:35 | |||
8 | PORTE Aurelien | ES | 00:42:18 | TEAM FERRIERE FLEURS | ||
9 | LAMBERT Laurent | M2 | 00:42:48 | |||
10 | GOBET Nicolas | M1 | 00:43:33 | LES RAISINS DU TRAIL | ||
11 | BOUCHE Herve | M4 | 00:43:51 | ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE | ||
12 | RUIZ Sacha | SE | 00:44:01 | |||
13 | ANTOINAT Yohan | SE | 00:44:47 | |||
14 | GIACOMINI Florent | M0 | 00:45:40 | CTCA | ||
15 | SELLIER Cyrille | M3 | 00:45:44 | |||
16 | JOURDAN Anthony | M0 | 00:45:48 | |||
17 | LESPINASSE Christophe | M1 | 00:46:54 | |||
18 | GONNARD Marion | SE | 00:47:03 | |||
19 | SILBERMANN Melissande | SE | 00:47:34 | |||
20 | GUILLOUX Alexia | SE | 00:48:27 | |||
21 | GROSJEAN Melissa | SE | 00:49:08 | |||
22 | WISSLER Patrice | M1 | 00:49:29 | RAMS | ||
23 | MICHEL Sebastien | M3 | 00:49:30 | |||
24 | MARIA Stephane | M3 | 00:49:50 | |||
25 | DE SOUSA Didier | M2 | 00:51:16 | |||
26 | TEDESCO Stephane | M1 | 00:51:21 | |||
27 | LOCATELLI Hugo | SE | 00:51:33 | |||
28 | MURE Maxime | SE | 00:51:34 | LES TRAILERS DE L OUEST | ||
29 | PASQUINI Veronique | M1 | 00:51:54 | |||
30 | MUNARI Enzo | JU | 00:52:40 | TRBB | ||
31 | BRAISSAND Celine | M3 | 00:53:22 | |||
32 | HUGOO Vincent | SE | 00:53:32 | |||
33 | COLOMB Aurelien | ES | 00:53:54 | THEIZE COURSE NATURE | ||
34 | D ORTONA Baptiste | ES | 00:53:56 | |||
35 | COQUET Caroline | M4 | 00:54:02 | |||
36 | THOMAS Franck | M4 | 00:55:02 | ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE | ||
37 | NESME Dorian | JU | 00:55:02 | |||
38 | LAMBERT Anais | M1 | 00:55:07 | FOREST | ||
39 | LEFER CITADELLE Mathilde | SE | 00:55:26 | |||
40 | HONORE Gwenaelle | M1 | 00:55:28 | |||
41 | NESME Ludovic | M2 | 00:55:48 | BEAUJOLAIS BIKE CLUB | ||
42 | MAIALE David | M2 | 00:55:49 | |||
43 | MARTINEZ Laura | SE | 00:56:01 | |||
44 | ROBERT Axelle | SE | 00:56:01 | |||
45 | BADOIL Isabelle | M2 | 00:56:30 | |||
46 | INZE Ronan | ES | 00:57:28 | |||
47 | COURVALLAIN Thomas | M2 | 00:57:28 | |||
48 | GRIMOT Fabrice | M0 | 00:57:29 | |||
49 | BOULAND Remy | SE | 00:57:33 | |||
50 | THOMASSET Margaux | ES | 00:57:46 | |||
51 | THOMASSET David | M3 | 00:57:47 | |||
52 | DESBOIS Mickael | SE | 00:58:27 | LES TRAILERS DE L OUEST | ||
53 | MARECHAL Frederic | M4 | 00:58:32 | |||
54 | BLONBOU Franck | M1 | 00:58:44 | |||
55 | ROUFFET Mona | SE | 00:58:52 | |||
56 | DUCHENE Mathis | SE | 00:59:30 | |||
57 | GORSE Louis | SE | 00:59:38 | LES TRAILERS DE L OUEST | ||
58 | BLONDEY Gilles | M6 | 00:59:59 | |||
59 | GUIGON Murielle | M4 | 01:00:02 | TRBB | ||
60 | RECHAGNIEUX Elodie | M1 | 01:00:27 | DIM RUNNERS | ||
61 | MARTINEZ Heddi | SE | 01:00:28 | |||
62 | LOCATELLI Gilles | M4 | 01:00:29 | |||
63 | LOCATELLI Susie | ES | 01:00:32 | |||
64 | CARREAU Laurent | M3 | 01:00:35 | |||
65 | MALFONDET Nicolas | M2 | 01:00:35 | |||
66 | BILLIONNET Laurence | M0 | 01:00:43 | |||
67 | ROMAND Nicolas | M2 | 01:00:45 | |||
68 | RUSSIAS Manon | SE | 01:01:03 | LES TRAILERS DE L OUEST | ||
69 | HENIN Danae | SE | 01:01:27 | |||
70 | FAURIAT Emmanuel | SE | 01:01:30 | |||
71 | HAUROU-BEJOTTES Cedric | M5 | 01:01:38 | |||
72 | ROUET Marilyne | M2 | 01:01:41 | |||
73 | DUTEL Jeremy | SE | 01:01:58 | |||
74 | VANDENHEEDE Stephanie | M0 | 01:02:11 | |||
75 | HALLE Gabriel | SE | 01:02:13 | |||
76 | FAVRE Gregoire | M0 | 01:02:24 | |||
77 | POMMIER Mathilde | SE | 01:02:27 | |||
78 | BESACIER Cyrille | M3 | 01:02:31 | THEIZE COURSE NATURE | ||
79 | GUILLAUD Vincent | SE | 01:02:32 | |||
80 | BUTTE Ingrid | M2 | 01:03:53 | |||
81 | MARTIN Nicolas | M2 | 01:04:10 | |||
82 | BOULON Jerome | M3 | 01:04:20 | |||
83 | TARTIERE Maeva | SE | 01:04:23 | |||
84 | RODRIGO Christophe | M2 | 01:04:45 | |||
85 | WIRZ Carole | M1 | 01:04:50 | |||
86 | GERBER Veronique | M2 | 01:04:57 | |||
87 | BELLANGE Arnaud | SE | 01:05:16 | BELLAGIO | ||
88 | AMOROS Marjorie | SE | 01:05:16 | BELLAGIO | ||
89 | BOURGEOIS Jean paul | M6 | 01:05:47 | LA SANCEENNE | ||
90 | SUAREZ Daniel | SE | 01:06:13 | |||
91 | BARRAU Enora | SE | 01:06:21 | |||
92 | HAUROU-BEJOTTES Ophelie | SE | 01:06:21 | |||
93 | DUMAS Michael | M3 | 01:06:22 | |||
94 | VEDRINES Jerome | M2 | 01:06:24 | |||
95 | PERCHE Philippe | M6 | 01:06:48 | GEOCOUCOU | ||
96 | JOURDAN Roland | M6 | 01:06:48 | GEOCOUCOU | ||
97 | BOUCAUD ROLANDEZ Coraline | M0 | 01:06:57 | |||
98 | MARTIN Sophie | M2 | 01:06:57 | PL PIERRE BENITE | ||
99 | GERACI Amandine | M0 | 01:07:17 | |||
100 | INZE Laurine | SE | 01:07:38 | |||
101 | PISTIS Stephanie | M3 | 01:08:29 | |||
102 | DACHET Agathe | SE | 01:08:31 | |||
103 | BLONDEY Jean-baptiste | M0 | 01:08:34 | |||
104 | YRIARTE Dominique | M5 | 01:08:34 | |||
105 | FAURE Justine | M0 | 01:08:44 | |||
106 | KILLIJIAN Maxime | M0 | 01:09:08 | |||
107 | STOICA Nicolas | M2 | 01:09:08 | CHEZ MARIE COFFEUSE | ||
108 | CUTIVET Mylene | M1 | 01:09:14 | |||
109 | BERRY Amandine | M1 | 01:09:14 | |||
110 | LEFEVRE Julie | M1 | 01:09:32 | |||
111 | GOBET Lucille | JU | 01:10:16 | |||
112 | LE BERRE Violaine | M2 | 01:10:33 | |||
113 | PEYRE Estelle | M3 | 01:10:50 | |||
114 | JABEUR Hajer | M0 | 01:10:55 | |||
115 | AGBIGBI Carine | M1 | 01:11:09 | |||
116 | ANTOINAT Christian | M7 | 01:11:18 | |||
117 | AUBLANC Pascale | M4 | 01:11:23 | |||
118 | VADON Sofy | ES | 01:11:23 | |||
119 | ROMAND Patricia | M1 | 01:11:57 | |||
120 | COCHET Maddly | M1 | 01:11:58 | |||
121 | DEMERCIERE Adelaide | M1 | 01:12:02 | |||
122 | MISSIRE Marie | M1 | 01:12:06 | AQUATIC CLUB | INDESTRUC TEAM | |
123 | HONORE Guy | M6 | 01:12:18 | |||
124 | MERLET Philippe | M2 | 01:13:23 | |||
125 | BARRAL-GRAS Chloe | M2 | 01:13:23 | |||
126 | BOUJOT Lionel | M5 | 01:14:24 | |||
127 | SERRES Marie-helene | M5 | 01:16:23 | GEOCOUCOU | ||
128 | NICOLAON Anne | M1 | 01:16:47 | |||
129 | NANCY Nathalie | M3 | 01:16:52 | |||
130 | ZULIANI Chrystele | M3 | 01:17:22 | |||
131 | BERRY Magali | M3 | 01:17:22 | |||
132 | BADEY Marianne | M2 | 01:24:09 | |||
133 | MERLET Emilie | M2 | 01:24:35 | |||
134 | BOUGON Celine | M2 | 01:24:35 | |||
135 | GROCCIA Michel | M5 | 01:25:51 |