355 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THONNAT-BLANC Severine | M3 | 02:11:04 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | EPICURIEN | |
2 | BERT Emma | SE | 02:12:01 | CLERMONT ATHLETISME AUVERGNE | VICTORY TRACK CLUB | |
3 | BOUDON Pauline | M0 | 02:13:49 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | LES CABISTES EPICURIENS | |
4 | BUISSON Marina | SE | 02:15:48 | |||
5 | BERAUD Romane | SE | 02:17:00 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
6 | SIMON Clotilde | SE | 02:20:52 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
7 | PEYRARD Pauline | SE | 02:20:54 | |||
8 | CASTELOT Maona | SE | 02:21:44 | |||
9 | FEUILLADE Solvegue | SE | 02:23:59 | |||
10 | DESPIERRES Armelle | SE | 02:24:37 | |||
11 | LYOTARD Sandrine | M2 | 02:25:25 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
12 | SAVEL Emilie | M0 | 02:26:16 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
13 | ARSAC Julie | M0 | 02:29:13 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
14 | TEYSSONNEYRE Marie | M1 | 02:32:38 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
15 | FONTANILLE Emmanuelle | M2 | 02:33:03 | CLUB NORDIQUE SAINT JULIEN | ||
16 | REGNIER Gaelle | SE | 02:33:54 | |||
17 | CHAPUIS Chloe | M0 | 02:34:00 | |||
18 | VENET Emilie | M1 | 02:34:02 | |||
19 | URIEN Lena | M1 | 02:34:43 | |||
20 | AURELLE Apolline | SE | 02:35:20 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
21 | FALCON Marie | SE | 02:36:09 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
22 | FLORENTIN Anne sophie | M1 | 02:36:26 | CLUB ATHLETIC BRIOUDE | ||
23 | GARNIER DELAIGUE Sandrine | M3 | 02:36:50 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
24 | GOMEZ Celine | M0 | 02:37:48 | JUST TRAIL | ||
25 | ZAMBONI Lea | SE | 02:38:14 | |||
26 | AUBY Morgane | M0 | 02:40:53 | HAUTE CORREZE KAYAK CLUB | ||
27 | LE MARCHAND Athenais | SE | 02:41:11 | |||
28 | DECHAVANNE Marine | M1 | 02:41:40 | SPORT PILAT PASSION | ||
29 | EXBRAYAT Marina | SE | 02:42:00 | |||
30 | EXBRAYAT Sandrine | M3 | 02:42:29 | |||
31 | COURBON Severine | M1 | 02:44:32 | DESIDETRAIL | DESIDETRAIL | |
32 | BARBIER Marie | M0 | 02:44:58 | |||
33 | ROCHON Aurelie | M2 | 02:45:50 | TRYSSINGEAUX | TRAIL DES SUCS | |
34 | DEFOUR Chloe | ES | 02:45:56 | VELAY ATHLETISME | LES DINGOS | |
35 | RICHAUD Jade | SE | 02:46:02 | CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE | ||
36 | CHIPIER Cathy | M4 | 02:46:46 | OZON COURIR | ||
37 | PRALONG Fatmatul | M1 | 02:47:19 | OC GIF ORSAY | ||
38 | MIRAMAND Mathilde | M0 | 02:48:17 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
39 | MONTCHALIN Annie | M0 | 02:49:26 | |||
40 | ARHROR Edith | M1 | 02:50:44 | |||
41 | GAGNAIRE Alizee | SE | 02:51:37 | |||
42 | VARAGNAT Nicole | M3 | 02:52:13 | |||
43 | JOUBERT SOUCHON Sandrine | M2 | 02:52:35 | USSON SPORT NATURE | ||
44 | BOISSY Celestine | SE | 02:53:27 | |||
45 | MULLER Coralie | SE | 02:54:20 | |||
46 | BOISSIER Laetitia | M1 | 02:54:37 | |||
47 | FARCIN Alexandra | M2 | 02:56:18 | CORBAS RUNNING | ||
48 | BETHE Mathilde | SE | 02:57:37 | |||
49 | PAREJA Karine | M2 | 02:59:25 | VELAY ATHLETISME | LES DINGOS | |
50 | FARISSIER Maud | M1 | 03:00:59 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
51 | GRIEVE Natasha | SE | 03:02:47 | |||
52 | ROBERT Romane | ES | 03:02:47 | ATHLEFORM 42 | ||
53 | LEROUX Manon | M0 | 03:04:38 | JUST TRAIL | ||
54 | AUBOIRON Marianson | M1 | 03:04:56 | |||
55 | LOUBARECHE Lucie | M0 | 03:06:48 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
56 | MALLET Nadege | M2 | 03:06:53 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
57 | BARTHELEMY Laetitia | M1 | 03:07:03 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
58 | BOUDOUSSIER Marie | M1 | 03:07:03 | COQUELICOT 42 | ||
59 | DELORME Maryline | M1 | 03:07:36 | |||
60 | MIGNE Marlene | M0 | 03:07:44 | |||
61 | PONT Coline | SE | 03:09:13 | |||
62 | TALOBRE Marie | M1 | 03:11:35 | |||
63 | BOYER Elodie | M0 | 03:11:47 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
64 | LECRIQUE Clemence | SE | 03:12:26 | |||
65 | CHARRA Cindy | M0 | 03:12:36 | |||
66 | BRUNEL BRAUD Severine | M1 | 03:15:22 | LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN | ||
67 | GUILLON DE PRINCE Sibylle | SE | 03:15:46 | |||
68 | RENAUD Katriane | ES | 03:15:52 | |||
69 | SOUVIGNET Adeline | SE | 03:15:53 | |||
70 | BELLEZZA Anouk | SE | 03:15:58 | |||
71 | BIMANE Stelly | M0 | 03:16:47 | |||
72 | BELKACEM Angele | SE | 03:16:59 | |||
73 | SOLVIGNON Severine | M1 | 03:18:28 | |||
74 | GARNIER Blandine | M1 | 03:19:26 | |||
75 | MICHEL Sylvie | M4 | 03:20:27 | |||
76 | ANTHOUARD Angelique | M0 | 03:20:53 | |||
77 | CROZE JOLIVET Stephanie | M1 | 03:25:29 | LBC07 | ||
78 | PAILLES Cynthia | M2 | 03:28:06 | |||
79 | LAUVERNET Geraldine | M2 | 03:32:06 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
80 | PRUDHOMME Peggy | M2 | 03:34:32 | LEO LAGRANGE VIENNE | ||
81 | MBAYE Diari | SE | 03:36:38 | |||
82 | MICALLEF Isabelle | M3 | 03:36:49 | |||
83 | RENAUD Nathalie | M3 | 03:36:51 | |||
84 | ELISSALDE Fanny | M1 | 03:36:57 | SCAC SAINT CHAMAS | ||
85 | WERNERT Marjorie | M2 | 03:43:54 | SCAC SAINT CHAMAS |