96 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIRES Louis | ES | 00:47:16 | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERANNEE | ||
2 | MOTTER Antoine | SE | 00:48:11 | ASLM | ASLM | |
3 | FORISSIER Sylvain | M2 | 00:51:12 | |||
4 | CHOUZET Nicolas | M0 | 00:54:04 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | CLF | |
5 | EYME Mathias | SE | 00:54:12 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | MONTPELLIER START RUNNING | |
6 | COLOMB Franck | M2 | 00:55:04 | EAMYA | ||
7 | BORDEL Francis | M0 | 00:55:43 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
8 | ALLEMAND Mathis | SE | 00:57:11 | |||
9 | CREPET Romain | M0 | 00:57:16 | SA MONTBRISONNAIS | CASINO RUNNING | |
10 | BARRALON Jeremy | M0 | 00:58:31 | |||
11 | FALARZ Jean charles | M1 | 00:59:02 | |||
12 | BERT Emma | ES | 01:00:20 | MONTPELLIER ATHLETIC MEDITERRANEE METROPOLE | ||
13 | FARGET Matheo | JU | 01:00:38 | |||
14 | IGONIN Richard | M5 | 01:00:50 | |||
15 | COMPTE Philippe | M2 | 01:00:50 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | ||
16 | ROMEUF David | M2 | 01:01:07 | PORTE AVIONS CHARLES DE GAULLE | ||
17 | PICARD Philippe | M3 | 01:01:29 | |||
18 | DARLE Alexandre | JU | 01:01:45 | |||
19 | DOREL Bertrand | SE | 01:01:58 | |||
20 | DELOLME Pierre | SE | 01:02:11 | CO COUBON | ||
21 | FEUILLADE Solvegue | SE | 01:02:23 | ASLM | ||
22 | DUMOUTET Emmanuel | M4 | 01:02:34 | |||
23 | DELIE Blandine | SE | 01:02:45 | EA MACON | ||
24 | CHOSSEGROS Gaetan | M2 | 01:02:59 | |||
25 | BELLEFIN Antoine | SE | 01:04:00 | |||
26 | TARTAS Remi | M3 | 01:04:11 | COURSE NATURE SAINT SULPICE ET CAMEYRAC | ||
27 | BORDET Alex | CA | 01:04:18 | |||
28 | SOULIER Jean louis | M6 | 01:04:33 | |||
29 | PASCAL Nicolas | M2 | 01:05:19 | |||
30 | FARGETTE Frederic | M2 | 01:06:05 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
31 | VASSELON Arnaud | SE | 01:06:37 | |||
32 | CANCELLIERI Jules | JU | 01:07:30 | |||
33 | FILAIRE Joelle | M6 | 01:07:30 | |||
34 | EYME Alain | M3 | 01:09:24 | LA FOULEE LANGEADOISE | TEAM M | |
35 | FOSSORIER Antoine | M6 | 01:09:27 | |||
36 | COURTINE Maxime | SE | 01:09:33 | |||
37 | BLONDON Alexandre | M1 | 01:09:59 | |||
38 | ANTOINE Luc | SE | 01:10:58 | |||
39 | BERMEJO Jimmy | SE | 01:11:07 | |||
40 | VEYSSEYRE Chloe | SE | 01:11:11 | |||
41 | GOUMARRE Jean claude | M3 | 01:11:22 | |||
42 | ROBERT Romane | JU | 01:12:08 | VELAY ATHLETISME | ||
43 | DUCHAMP Nicolas | M0 | 01:12:55 | |||
44 | MOSNIER Marc | M4 | 01:12:57 | |||
45 | BRUYAT Daniel | M4 | 01:13:05 | |||
46 | MARTEL Frederic | M1 | 01:13:44 | |||
47 | AULAGNE Anthony | M0 | 01:13:44 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
48 | CASANOVA Ludivine | SE | 01:13:59 | FITRUNSPORTS ET R4C | ||
49 | BOUTRAND David | M0 | 01:14:05 | |||
50 | TRIANA MACHADO Ana lillian | SE | 01:14:07 | |||
51 | BLEU Andre | M5 | 01:14:36 | |||
52 | SOULIER Renee | M6 | 01:15:10 | |||
53 | SURREL Stephane | M1 | 01:15:11 | |||
54 | MARTEL Pascaline | M1 | 01:15:12 | TEAM TRAIL 43 AUVERGNAT DU COEUR | ||
55 | FAURE Justin | CA | 01:15:19 | |||
56 | FARIGOULE Elodie | SE | 01:15:33 | |||
57 | MERGOIL Gerard | M7 | 01:15:52 | |||
58 | SOULIER Paul | SE | 01:16:11 | |||
59 | VOLLE Charles | M7 | 01:16:40 | |||
60 | BERGERARD Sindy | M0 | 01:16:42 | |||
61 | TAVENEAU Charlotte | M1 | 01:16:46 | |||
62 | VAN LAETHEM Janne | ES | 01:16:48 | |||
63 | RODRIGUEZ Anais | SE | 01:17:04 | |||
64 | DE FEYTER Els | M2 | 01:17:18 | |||
65 | CARDOT Sophie | M2 | 01:17:42 | |||
66 | ESCUDERO Annick | M3 | 01:18:12 | |||
67 | ROUSSET Almance | ES | 01:18:33 | |||
68 | RODRIGUEZ Lydie | M3 | 01:19:22 | |||
69 | LUCIANO Marc | M0 | 01:19:54 | |||
70 | DURAND Meline | SE | 01:20:15 | |||
71 | REMILLEIUX Viviane | M4 | 01:20:34 | |||
72 | DESOLME Clarisse | ES | 01:21:45 | |||
73 | JALLET Philippe | M2 | 01:22:42 | |||
74 | SENTENAT Joel | M6 | 01:23:06 | |||
75 | BARDON Guillaume | SE | 01:23:25 | |||
76 | ROBERT Clara | SE | 01:23:32 | |||
77 | RECOQUE Justine | SE | 01:23:32 | |||
78 | DUBIEN Samuel | M1 | 01:23:54 | |||
79 | CHELLE Solene | SE | 01:24:06 | COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ | ||
80 | CHARGROS Laetitia | M1 | 01:24:27 | |||
81 | MARTIN Didier | M3 | 01:25:09 | AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
82 | LABLANCHE Anne | M2 | 01:25:09 | |||
83 | FOURNERIE Franck | M2 | 01:28:35 | |||
84 | GRIMBERT Axelle | M1 | 01:29:06 | |||
85 | BONNEFOY Geoffrey | SE | 01:29:18 | |||
86 | FEUILLADE Antoine | SE | 01:29:27 | |||
87 | MATHIEU Charlene | SE | 01:31:59 | |||
88 | HIPP Dorine | M0 | 01:33:01 | |||
89 | BOIS Astree | SE | 01:33:19 | |||
90 | BORIE Gilles | M5 | 01:34:02 | FITRUNSPORTS-AUVERGNATS DU COEUR | ||
91 | ROCHETTE Caroline | M2 | 01:38:04 | |||
92 | GENTES Jean-francois | M8 | 01:43:07 | |||
93 | LE HUBY Marie | M4 | 01:43:12 | CALG | ||
94 | COMPTE Alexia | M2 | 01:46:39 | |||
95 | KAHALOUN Rachid | M1 | 01:46:56 | |||
96 | SCANDELER CLAPIE Helene | M4 | 01:46:56 |