Bellimontrail 2023

23/04/2023
Bellevue la Montagne - Haute-Loire (43)

11 km

16 km

27 km

43 km

56 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GARNIER GeoffreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:48TRAIL DU MEZENC
2 QUATRESOUS MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:19:02
3 GIBERT MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:18
4 BAY JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:26:06ASM ATHLETISME
5 THEVENON RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:26:42SA MONTBRISONNAIS
6 ROUSSON FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:12
7 JULLIEN KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:14
8 DUCHET SullivanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:30VELAY ATHLETISME
9 LUNETTA MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:30:29LA DENT QUI BOUGE
10 REYMOND FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:23
11 BONNET Jean bapstisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:40
12 PERA Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:18LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINMICHELIN ASLM
13 PICARD PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:34:45
14 MACHABERT FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:35:37MACHATRAIL
15 CHANAL GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:36:24COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
16 LABUSSIERE ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:36:28USSON SPORT NATURE
17 CUBIZOLLE PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:36:35
18 CLEMENT FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:36:37VELAY ATHLETISMECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
19 PONCET MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:37:47LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
20 MALHOMME DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:37:59
21 FURCY JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:39:28USSON SPORT NATURE
22 SAVEL AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:39:50COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
23 ORIOL GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:40:30
24 FABRE AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:44:04
25 CHATAING CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:44:56USSON SPORT NATURE
26 BOUDOT NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:44:58RICARD
27 ROCHE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:45:21CHAPTEUIL SPORS NATURE
28 BOYER ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:45:22SPORT NATURE PAYS ST-FLOUR
29 ROCHE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:45:27CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
30 ABADIE CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:41LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
31 BONNET DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:45:41CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
32 PRALONG LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:46:42LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
33 BORIE GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:47:14
34 GUEZENNEC InesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:48:45
35 GIRARD TiphaineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:49:11USSON SPORT NATURE
36 FAURE GaspardDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:49:14
37 PICARD RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:49:27COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
38 BONNEFOY SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:50:34
39 BRACONNOT CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:51:02USSON SPORT NATURE
40 VIDAL ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:51:10TRESSACOIS
41 BLEU AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:51:30TRESSACOIS
42 ROCHE AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:51:32
43 GROS ARNAUDON AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:51:35
44 POURRAT PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:52:24
46 CHAMBON CindyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:31VELAY ATHLETISME
45 RIBEYRE EmericDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:31VELAY ATHLETISME
47 PASCAL NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:54:04
48 CHOUVELON ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:54:36USSON SPORT NATURE
49 TORRES DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:59:32VELAY ATHLETISME
50 NOUAR DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:59:33VELAY ATHLETISME
51 DARNY CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:04:27
52 JOUBERT SOUCHON SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:06:40USSON SPORT NATURE
53 ROCHETTE ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:08:55USSON SPORT NATURE
54 BELLEDENT SarahDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:10:14LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
55 GARNIER BlandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:10:46ESPACE ET COURSES
56 PEYRACHE ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:11:56LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN

© 2016-2023 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés