165 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONVERT Corinne | M2 | 01:15:11 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
2 | ESCUDERO Lucie | SE | 01:22:26 | AC SECTEUR MONISTROL | ||
3 | VEROT Emilie | M1 | 01:22:42 | |||
4 | MONTCHALIN Annie | M0 | 01:22:43 | |||
5 | DELEBARRE Amandine | M1 | 01:22:55 | |||
6 | JAVELLE-GUENIN Caroline | M1 | 01:23:54 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
7 | VEROTS Lea | SE | 01:24:11 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ELEPHANT FAMILY | |
8 | DERPET Maellys | SE | 01:24:15 | |||
9 | BUGNAZET Evelyne | M2 | 01:25:31 | |||
10 | BALIAN Carole | M2 | 01:26:26 | |||
11 | GROS Stephanie | M2 | 01:26:47 | |||
12 | CLASTRE Lucie | M0 | 01:27:12 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | ||
13 | BOUVIER Nathalie | M4 | 01:28:12 | |||
14 | AURAY Maureen | M0 | 01:29:21 | LA DENT QUI BOUGE | ||
15 | CHIKH Elody | M1 | 01:30:31 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | CHIKH | |
16 | CORTIAL Florence | M2 | 01:31:09 | |||
17 | MASSARDIER Jeanne | SE | 01:31:22 | |||
18 | DUMOND Coralie | M0 | 01:31:31 | |||
19 | PALAZON Laurence | M3 | 01:33:00 | CLCS | ||
20 | VIALON Laurence | M3 | 01:34:59 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
21 | EVESQUE Isabelle | M3 | 01:35:54 | |||
22 | BARROUX Stephanie | M1 | 01:36:40 | |||
23 | MOUNIER Isabelle | M4 | 01:36:50 | |||
24 | BEAL Nelly | M2 | 01:37:14 | |||
25 | MALETZKI Roxane | M0 | 01:38:54 | |||
26 | LAROUX Aude | M2 | 01:40:46 | TEAM MAX AVENIR | ||
27 | CHARLOT Benedicte | M3 | 01:40:47 | |||
28 | CHAUSSE Priscillia | M1 | 01:42:10 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
29 | CUERQ Marie | M1 | 01:42:11 | |||
30 | DUMAS Elodie | M0 | 01:42:20 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
31 | PERARD Valerie | M1 | 01:42:44 | |||
32 | VILLEVIEILLE Benedicte | M0 | 01:46:22 | |||
33 | TARDY Severine | M2 | 01:46:35 | |||
34 | CONVERS Sylvie | M0 | 01:48:08 | |||
35 | GAUCHER Estelle | SE | 01:49:06 | |||
36 | HAMDI Doriane | SE | 01:49:06 | |||
37 | GRAIL Emmanuelle | M1 | 01:49:19 | |||
38 | GRANGER Joelle | M6 | 01:51:23 | ASUL BRON | ||
39 | BLEIN Laureen | M1 | 01:52:06 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
40 | CLERC Helene | M1 | 01:54:24 | |||
41 | RIVAT Christine | M4 | 01:55:29 | |||
42 | LETEXIER Lydie | M2 | 01:56:50 | |||
43 | CARRARA Marina | M1 | 01:57:39 |