Le marathon de la bière 2023

28/05/2023
Montbrison - Loire (42)

10 km

Semi-marathon

Marathon

Handisport

1239 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 TATAH SamirDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:32:41COQUELICOT 42
2 TCHABOURINE SeverinDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:34:14FAC ANDREZIEUX
3 CORNILLON GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:34:54AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
4 BEGON Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:21CAR ROANNAIS
5 DURIEU JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:36:06TERRE DE RUNNING
6 LAINE RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:36:16BE POSITIVECHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
7 DUPUY AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:38
8 ASTIER AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:36:47TEAM RUN FOREZ
9 BRUNEL LeandreDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:40:10
10 NOM INCONNU N2127Drapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:12
11 ESTRAGNAT RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:40:25
12 MOUNIER AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:35NINKASI
13 CHAZELLE BorisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:55COUZAN
14 DELORE AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:23PL PIERRE BENITE
15 RANCHET LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:34
16 BLUSSET PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:44
17 ERBON DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:56
18 HUGUET SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:15
19 MAGUSTEIRO EstebanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:15
20 REPETTI RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:16
21 BRUNEL MaxenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:34
22 COUZON MathisDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:43:54
23 TRAPEAUX MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:00SPORTIFS DE CURTIEUX
24 CHAMBON AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:03
25 ROCHETTE EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:04
26 CARASCO PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:44:04AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
27 JEAN FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:44:07RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN
28 VALLET FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:32BOIS SANS SOIF
29 BURLINCHON FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:36
30 FRIDEZ GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:44:41
31 DUJARDIN ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:44
32 VINDRIE TristanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:44NINKASI
33 ROY EnzoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:44
34 DUFOUR ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:44:46LIBRAIRIE LAVIGNE
35 MENARD VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:52
36 BAYLE LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:53TEAM RUN FOREZ
37 BAYLE SoleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:53TEAM RUN FOREZ
38 BERTHOLLET Jean-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:45:05
39 PONDAVEN CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:15
40 MANHAUDIER AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:28
41 VOCANSON ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:28
42 CHOVIN MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:31
43 ROY MarceauDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:41
44 FAURE VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:57ASSOCIATION DES SPORTIFS DE CURT
45 DUBREUIL LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:59
46 NARO JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:22
47 VERDIER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:46:31
48 FORISSIER FelixDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:32TRIATHLAIX
49 BRUNEL MaelysDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:33
50 TEYSSIER LilianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:35
51 GESSEN MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:48
52 LACASSAGNE GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:48ATOUSPORTS
53 ASTURIAN JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:01
54 MONCHAMP YoanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:03OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
55 GOLFIER DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:14
56 GUILLOU FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:14
57 SEVESSAND PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:19SA MONTBRISONNAIS
58 FARGET LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:26
59 LACROIX DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:41
60 PEYRARD ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:49
61 GIARDINA CindyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:00
62 BOURBON AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:48:00
63 PONCET PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:48:33
64 CHAMBON CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:48:36
65 CHALMANDRIER BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:37
66 BALICHARD LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:43TOLERIE FOREZIENNECHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
67 DURAND LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:05
68 JACQUET TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:11
69 BERTHOLLET BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:49:13
70 CHAZEAU LeonorDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:49:24
71 SORDET ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:36ASM ST-ETIENNE2KC
72 ROUCHOUSE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:41
73 COUDERT LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:49:45"RUN&
74 LOUAT LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:45
75 VERILHAC StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:49:45
76 BENETON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:52
77 BOUSSIT Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:52VELAY ATHLETISMECHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
78 GAGNAIRE MargauxDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:55COQUELICOT 42
79 DAUCHOT CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:55ATOUSPORTSBROOKS TRAIL RUNNERS
80 VAILLI NinaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:11CLCS FIRMINY
81 DUCRET MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:28
82 STORI ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:28
83 VEYRE ConstanceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:37
84 BOURDON ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:50:44
85 DENIS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:50:47
86 BAROU CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:47
87 VRAY MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:50:55
88 CHANCERELLE MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:17
89 DUMONT ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:51:32
90 BENEX NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:45
91 TRUNEL TitouanDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:51:48TITUS
92 PATOUILLARD PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:53
93 VIALLON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:57
94 TISSOT LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:02
95 DUPUY AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:04
96 MEYER MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:05
97 GOUIT BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:06
98 MOREL FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:08
99 SUCHON AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:14
100 JEANPIERRE LoisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:17
101 VERNIN MarinaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:18
102 BARATA ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:18
103 MAZENOD FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:20
104 GUILLOT EugenieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:20
105 DUCHEZ EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:21
106 MERLE LouiseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:21
107 FAURAND OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:26
108 MICOUD PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:30
109 FAURE Anne-cecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:42
110 COLLAS RudyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:43
111 FAURE MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:54
112 SEVESSAND OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:19
113 THOMAS FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:22
114 FOREST CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:24NINKASI
115 CHATAIGNIER ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:25NINKASI
116 PALUSCI FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:26TOLERIE FOREZIENNECHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
117 FAVA CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:27
118 MASSEBEUF AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:28NINKASI
119 GRIMALDI QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:53:50
120 JUGE VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:50HandisportJOELETTE KID
121 JAVELLE AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:51Handisport"RUN&
122 MESSAOUD SelimDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:51HandisportJOELETTE FINISHER
123 JUGE ElineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:53:51HandisportJOELETTE KID
124 FAYON DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:53:51HandisportJOELETTE FINISHER
125 CHERBUT SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:51HandisportJOELETTE FINISHER -
126 SERVE SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:51HandisportJOELETTE FINISHER
127 SIMONNET BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:08LES CAGETTES
128 FONTBONNE LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:54:08
129 PONTVIANNE QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:08
130 CREPET FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:11
131 FONTBONNE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:14
132 CHAUVE TomDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:54:17
133 RIBERON ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:27BAYARD SAVIGNEUX
134 BERGERARD SindyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:54:28
135 ?Dossard #2606Drapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:29
136 ROLLAND LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:54:35
137 MOSSINI SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:35
138 GUIGNARD StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:37
139 ALVES TORRES DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:42
140 CHAZEAU FrederikDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:46FRATERNELLE CHATEAU-GAILLARD
141 DUFFIEUX RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:46
142 VERDIER MichaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:50
143 CROZE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:53LES CONS PICOLOS
144 BOURGET LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:54:56
145 NEVERS DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:57
146 PETIOT Jean-paulDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:54:57ATHLEFORM 42
147 CAPOSIENA DavyDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:01
148 LESCOP PierrickDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:04
149 DALLERY MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:18
150 DAS NEVES REIGOTA JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:18BEBADOS
151 REDON ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:21
152 JEROME MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:21
153 THOVISTE RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:22
154 CROIBIER GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:25
155 KONICKI VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:26
156 LE PALLABRE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:33
157 DEFIX MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:33USV
158 EMALDI StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:55:34TOCHA 42
159 SEYVE AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:38
160 FAVRE-FELIX EymericDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:45
161 MIRAMAN ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:48
162 AVRIL FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:58
163 CHAMBONNY LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:59
164 CHAZOTTIER LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:02
165 LACHAND MichaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:13
166 BONHOMME EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:56:14
167 BARDAKIOFF DimitriDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:16BE POSITIVECHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
168 ANGENIEUX ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:17
169 LEFEBVRE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:17
170 DUPUY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:17
171 GAGEY JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:18
172 FABRE DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:19VILLARS RUNNING
173 CHAPUIS MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:19
174 CHEVALIER CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:23OX2 ABCHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
175 RICHIN EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:23
176 VIAL SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:24TOLERIE FOREZIENNECHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
177 LORENZET OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:29
178 FLACHAT NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:56:30
179 DEVIGNOT MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:56:37LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE
180 BUTIN DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:37
181 LEWANDOWSKI JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:38
182 CHANTRE LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesM900:56:38
183 PERROT LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:38OX2 ABCHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
184 CIZERON CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:56:38
185 BUTIN MarianneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:38
186 BUTIN CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:56:39
187 BLACHON Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:41
188 ARNAUD ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:45
189 SAUVRY LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:56:45CHUKIDS
190 MOUTON SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:56:50TEAM CACAHOUETES
191 GOUTTE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:56:50
192 BLANC GaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:56:52
193 BOUCHET DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:54
194 MARTINETTI BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:56:54PICOL TEAM
195 SEIGNE LucyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:55
196 GODOT YaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:57
197 BONNET LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:58NINKASI
198 REYNAUD ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:06
199 DARNER MaiteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:08
200 FENEYROLLES MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:57:08
201 ROME JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:09
202 PANEL EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:14
203 DAMON RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:24
204 DERORY LeontineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:57:26
205 DUFOUR LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:57:29
206 LOCHON CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:29
207 MARTEL PascalineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:32TEAM TRAIL 43 AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
208 MARTEL FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:32
209 JOUNANNO FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:33
210 AVIGNON MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:36
211 MARICATO DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:44BEBADOS
212 VIEL SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:52
213 GAULIN OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:53
214 MICHON JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:53
215 LADRET AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:58:01AUTOSUR SAVIGNEUX
216 MAISONNEUVE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:02
217 DE HENNEZEL ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:06
218 ROND PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:10
219 DAL MOLIN Marie-carolineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:13
220 BRUNO ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:13TEAM ORECC
221 DAL MOLIN GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:13
222 LOPEZ AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:14AGL LOIRE
223 BINEK GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:14
224 PALLAY MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:17
225 DESANDES PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:17GAZELLES DU FOREZ
226 DESANDES JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:58:18SA MONTBRISONNAISGAZELLES DU FOREZ
227 BARGUES FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:21
228 DALMAIS RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:58:22PRESSION
229 HARDY DianeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:31
230 ESPEIT LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:33
231 MUNIER MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:33
232 VILLEFRANCHE AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:33
233 HYOT JamesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:45
234 LAUDE MargauxDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:47
235 ARGAUD FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:47
236 GAUTIER FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:48
237 RAMILLON PIGNET ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:58:48
238 MARTIN CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:55
239 MONTAILLARD TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:59:01
240 VILLARD AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:02
241 FORESTIER GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:02
242 CHEVALIER LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:04
243 DESCHAMPS Marie-francoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:59:05
244 PLOTON MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:06
245 LOZIER FirminDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:59:10
246 CONZIMU JenniferDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:11
247 DUFOUR CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:59:14
248 BOSZNAY PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:18
249 DUBOIS FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:59:20
250 TEYSSIER AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:26
251 PASCAL AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:27
252 CERF XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:34
253 FAURE JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:37
254 MOULIN VILLARD BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:38LIBRAIRIE LAVIGNE
255 FOREST HuguesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:38LIBRAIRIE LAVIGNE
256 CHOPARD XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:59:43
257 MARTIN SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:59:46
258 BLEIN LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:55
259 BELTRAMIN DivaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:03
260 EPINAT VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:00:04
261 SESSIECQ MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:00:06
262 MISTRAL SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:06
263 DEBARD GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:08MAGIC
264 GENEVRIER PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:10
265 CHEVALIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:10
266 FROMENTIN ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:00:12TOLERIE FOREZIENNE
267 ?Dossard #702Drapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:14
268 AVIGNANT LucDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:18BIZZZ
269 BAROU OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:23
270 BARRELLON AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:24
271 REMILLIEUX MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:25
272 DAMON KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:26
273 NAIME TanguyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:33
274 SCHMITT HansDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:33
275 GUICHARD Pierre-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:34
276 KACZOREK FlavieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:34
277 GAY NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:35
278 SANCHEZ COPELAND MATAMOROS EduardoDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:35
279 VERILHAC NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:00:35LES ROYATS
280 FRANCON ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:41EBL
281 CASTELLANOS LorraineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:41EBL
282 MAGAND ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:42
283 MAY LaurianeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:42
284 RAMBOZ Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:00:44
285 MORINON LilianDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:48
286 BERNARD BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:50
287 MARIA KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:52LES EXTINCTEURS
288 FARGET LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:53
289 HERGAT GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:57
290 TOURNADRE GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:01:02LES TAMALOUS
291 DESTRAS PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:01:03
292 CONTI LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:10
293 MARTIN AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:12
294 GABRIELLI AntoniDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:12
295 RODIER ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:12LES TAMALOUS
296 MARTINEZ BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:01:12
297 ROMEUF AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:12ORECC
298 JANUEL ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:01:12
299 LE PALLABRE LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:01:12
300 SAUVAGE GaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:14
301 MICHEL AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:15
302 KHENNOUCI LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:21
303 MARIN LaeticiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:27LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
304 TRONCHET EvaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:39
305 RUAL CarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:01:41
306 NEEL ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:01:41
307 LARDON FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:01:41
308 DEFOURS LukasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:45
309 BESSON Jules !Drapeau France Chronopuces-01:01:49
310 OLEON ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:50NETTO SURY LE COMTALLES DINETTOSAURES
311 EYRAUD SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:01:55
312 PIAU KarlDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:55
313 BLEIN GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:56
314 MOLENDI JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:57
315 BOLVY ClaraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:57
316 FEUTRIER EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:00
317 VINEIS MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:02:01
318 MIALON CharleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:01
319 JEAY EmilienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:14
320 DARNER CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:15
321 REVEILLON Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:20
322 SEVENIER MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:21
323 BARBIEUX NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:21
324 CHAMPET JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:02:24EA SAINT-CHAMOND
325 NAVEAU GwendolineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:26
326 GOURBIERE JessieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:27
327 TURICIK ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:28
328 RUBIO MaxenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:28
329 NOEL MaevaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:28
330 OLLIER AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:28
331 SEGAUT LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:29
332 LARGUIER JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:30SPORTING CLUB CURTIEUX
333 AVEZ JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:30SPORTIFS DE CURTIEUX
334 SEUX EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:32
335 LAUVERNAY RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:33
336 CHARTIER SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:37
337 THEVENON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:37
338 GUICHARD RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:38
339 DUCHEZ EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:38
340 BLANCHARD CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:02:39
341 LAURIER MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:44
342 RUIZ AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:44
343 DUCHEZ PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:51
344 REYNAUD QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:51
345 LE SCANFF JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:51
346 PASCAL NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:05
347 RAGE FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:08
348 PORTAILLER LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:08
349 ROGUES Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:10
350 VILLEVIEILLE JustinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:26
351 ARNAUD ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:03:27
352 THUEL PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:03:29
353 REY MyleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:31
354 NOTIN ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:32
355 FARES MoradSE01:03:48OX2 ABCHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
356 BOYER MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:49
357 BOUYAHI MyriamDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:52
358 LESAGE AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:57LES CONS PICOLOS
359 MEILLER BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:57LES CONS PICOLOS
360 ANTONIETTI StyveDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:00CHOUFFE TOUJOURS
361 BANDON BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:02
362 KOLLER KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:04
363 SURREL Jean christopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:05
364 MARCONNET CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:15
365 FABRE Marie-francoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:04:16CLCS FIRMINYTEAM PONY
366 CHAMFRAY QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:21BRIGADE DU VERRE VIDE
367 OLEON AnnieDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:04:25
368 PANEL LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:27
369 FAURE RomaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:27BRIGADE DU VERRE VIDE
370 DUBESSET EdouardDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:33KB TEAM
371 DUBESSET EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:33KB TEAM
372 AGIER BERTHET GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:35
373 BENABDALLHA SoufianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:35NINKASI
374 GRANDPIERRE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:39
375 PATURAL ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:41
376 BARDON LuanaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:44
377 KLAR CHABERT VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:45LOVASPORT
378 REBATTET LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:46
379 MAISONNEUVE CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:50
380 DAGAND ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:51
381 PRIVAT QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:51
382 FAURE Pierre-gillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:59
383 SECHAL FlavienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:01TEAM DYNAM CONTACT
384 DEVIDAL JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:08
385 BRENIERE MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:08
386 LEDUC GaranceDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:05:10
387 VACHER ErwannDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:05:10
388 ORIOL CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:16
389 BOEUF FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:24
390 BERGER PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:24
391 PRZYBYL MaxineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:26
392 PSUJ EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:31TEAM PONY
393 PAILLON AlbanneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:32
394 STEINBERG EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:37
395 VIGIER QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:39
396 ROUSSEL VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:40
397 LARUE PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:40
398 COMBE MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:41
399 PICHON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:43
400 TRAVERS JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:43
401 NAVARRO AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:45
402 TAILLANDIER-GRANGER OliviaDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:05:50
403 BAHNO IgorDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:51
404 IBORRA EdgarDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:53
405 GRANGER CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:54
406 MAYAUD GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:58
407 MARTIN RolandDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:05:59
408 MONTET AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:02
409 ROBERT LouDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:02
410 LABROSSE StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:06:03PRESSION
411 OMINI HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:05
412 COTTIN BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:11
413 PAGANELLI VivienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:15
414 BADIOU SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:15
415 LESPAGNOL GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:16
416 CHENU EdmondDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:06:18
417 ORTEL FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:20
418 DELHORBE BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:06:22
419 DEVEAUX NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:06:27
420 MURE MireilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:27
421 MARANDON ! AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:27
422 GAILLARD RodolpheDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:30ASTAGLES ROYATS
423 DARNE PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:43
424 DUBIEN SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:06:43
425 PUPAT RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:49
426 BERNARD MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:54
427 VIAL SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:57
428 GERARD VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:06:58
429 BOUCHET BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:59
430 CHABERT LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:00LOVASPORT
431 JOUBERT PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:01
432 MOISSONNIER YoniceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:09
433 PENON MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:09
434 CROISIER MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:10
435 TARDY MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:11BOIS SANS SOIF
436 PAILLARD WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:11
437 BERTHUCAT FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:20
438 LEFEBVRE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:28CHEVREUIL FELINOIS
439 BANDIERA PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:34
440 RUIZ FlorealDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:07:36
441 ROUX FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:38
442 PERRET CharleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:42LES EXTINCTEURS
443 BONIFACE FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:42LES EXTINCTEURS
444 SIJOBERT QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:07:50POCHPOCH
445 RICHARD MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:51
446 CHAMBONNIERE RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:51
447 TROUILLET AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:52LES CONS PICOLOS
448 ROUSSAT JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:53
449 RIZAND XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:08:01
450 COMBE AmauryDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:08:01
451 HOJNACKI DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:08:02
452 MUGNEROT LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:02
453 HOJNACKI AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:03
454 POCHON PrudenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:03POCHPOCH
455 POCHON GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:03POCHPOCH
456 POCHON LouiseDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:08:03POCHPOCH
457 SOULIER MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:04
458 SAUVAGE GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:04POCHPOCH
459 JOUBERT ElisaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:05
460 ROUX MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:08:05
461 MERLI LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:06
462 POMA DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:14
463 POIZAT CharleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:14LES CONS PICOLOS
464 FREYCENON CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:15LES POTES
465 DURANTET ClementineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:19
466 DELAYE HubertDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:08:20
467 DIAS MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:22
468 DESCHAMPS SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:24
469 GUILLOT Pierre-jeanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:25PEUGEOT
470 GAILLARD PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:28
471 CROIBIER-DEPARIS MichelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:32
472 EL MOUDANE SabrinaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:33
473 MORITEL CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:47
474 FAURE Jean-sebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:51
475 CHEMINAL StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:00
476 COTTE LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:08
477 GEORGES BrigitteDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:09:10
478 DUCHEZ FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:12
479 AUDOUSSET SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:12
480 TAMET AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:14
481 AVRIL AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:17
482 KERE HermannDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:20GREEN POWERCHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
483 CHEVET SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:20
484 MURAT VivianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:20BOIS SANS SOIF
485 FERNANDES DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:20BOIS SANS SOIF
486 GARDETTE KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:21LES POTES
487 ALLIGIER CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:23
488 ROCHE FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:27AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
489 PASCAL LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:30GREEN POWERCHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
490 DELAYE KamilaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:31
491 RIMONT AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:32
492 CHATAIN MaevaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:34
493 GAYON MarylineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:34
494 CARLE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:35
495 GENDROP AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:09:41
496 STRAMANDINO CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:41ENDURANCE SHOP MONTHIEU
497 SEGUIN JulianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:41
498 VOURIOT JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:42
499 SZYDLAK ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:42
500 MATHEVON FloraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:43PEUGEOT
501 FRADIN AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:45LES EXTINCTEURS
502 VALMORI LiseDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:09:45
503 VALMORI FatimaDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:45LA PETITE FOULEE LA FOUIL
504 GAILLARD LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:46
505 ROBICHON SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:50CA CHOUFFE
506 ROBICHON FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:50CA CHOUFFE
507 TCHATALIAN IvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:50CA CHOUFFE
508 BADEL VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:50CA CHOUFFE
509 WAGNER SarahDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:52CA CHOUFFE
510 PETIT ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:58
511 GACON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:09:59
512 MAISONNEUVE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:02
513 VALLA LydieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:03LES 4 FANTASTIQUES
514 VALLA RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:03
515 VALLA MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:03LES 4 FANTASTIQUES
516 BLEIN LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:04
517 PERONNET MichaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:08
518 SAADIA EstebanDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:10:15
519 AULAGNE CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:16
520 PONT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:21THE TEAM OF THE BLUE TURTLES
521 CHARVOLIN QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:35BOIS SANS SOIF
522 GRIVOT NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:35
523 DEPLATIERE GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:35
524 CHENU HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:10:41
525 RONZIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:43
526 LULKA PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:43
527 LOZIER AliceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:44
528 LINOSSIER AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:45
529 PAESANO ClaraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:46BOIS SANS SOIF
530 SEVERAC AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:46
531 CARRET NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:48
532 RUFENACHT DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:10:55
533 SEROL AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:58
534 DELAYE KingaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:01
535 JEAN AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:02
536 GOUTEYRON MeggyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:10
537 TRIEU CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:10
538 DURAND StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:10
539 LOPEZ TiffanyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:11
540 MARCEL JordanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:13
541 CHAPERON DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:13
542 PEYTOUR FelixDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:14
543 LEFEVRE AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:14USEM-APERO42
544 FRANCOIS JustinDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:14
545 FAURE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:15
546 BERGER KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:17
547 LHERMITTE AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:18AGL LOIRE
548 CARVALHO MiguelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:18
549 LHERMITTE FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:11:18AGL LOIRE
550 COSSON FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:11:20
551 CHOMAT LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:21L2C COACHING
552 BONNET AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:22
553 LORNAGE DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:22
554 DESHORS GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:22
555 GUBIEN EdouardDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:22
556 BARBE CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:23
557 ROLLE JosselinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:23
558 RAVEL ClemenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:23
559 LOMBARDIE GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:26
560 GAUVREAU JohannaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:26
561 MESMIN ColineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:32
562 LABART PerrineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:32
563 DUPUY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:32
564 SALANON ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:34
565 GOERENS RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:35BE POSITIVECHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
566 SPIGA RadiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:36RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN
567 DESANDES IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:11:43GAZELLES DU FOREZ
568 CHAVARIN PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:11:44
569 CAMPANHOLA ReuelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:46ASMSE TRI-42LES FRANCO-BRESILIENS
570 GAUFFROY BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:11:46
571 BLANC MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:49
572 FUGEARD AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:49
573 CHARBONNIER ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:49
574 PERRET AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:49
575 DEVAUD ElsaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:50
576 FERRATON LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:51
577 COSTE LouiseDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:11:52
578 MOURIER GabrielleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:52
579 LAVIGNE DUFOUR IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:11:52LIBRAIRIE LAVIGNE
580 CORREIA LolaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:11:52
581 BOUTHORS JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:53
582 HOTTE JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:54
583 HYVERT CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:12:11SA MONTBRISONNAIS
584 MARIE ThiebaultDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:13
585 MERCIER VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:12:13COURIR A CUSSET
586 BEYSSON ElianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:13
587 BAROU LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:23
588 FONTBONNE BastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:23
589 ERBON MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:27
590 CASERTA AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:29
591 BOURGIS PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:30
592 COGNET StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:30
593 BRIANCON LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:32
594 MOREL GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:04
595 JENNIFER JenniferDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:07
596 BERNARD SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:09LES BERNARDS
597 ROMEYER PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:09
598 BERNARD CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:09LES BERNARDS
599 GALLAND EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:10
600 GOUJET AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:10TEAM DES MONTS
601 RAOUX YohanDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:10
602 ALAMOME OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:10
603 SINAN CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:10
604 CALTAGIRONE CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:12LES KORFBALLEUSES
605 MARHIN AudeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:12LES KORFBALLEUSES
606 DEAN FUCHER Marie-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:13:12LES KORFBALLEUSES
607 TORRES MurielDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:16COURIR A VALENCE
608 GIRAUDIER FrancoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:13:26ATHLEFORM 42CREDIT MUTUEL LA TALAUDIERE
609 ELGODJAM SofiaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:13:28
610 JAGUT LeslieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:29COURIR EN LIVRADOIS FOREZ
611 COLOMBET RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:13:29
612 BONNEL EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:13:29
613 PERROT-MINNOT FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:31
614 PERROT-MINNOT JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:32
615 COTTIN CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:32
616 PIOT HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:38
617 MONTET HonorineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:39
618 VEINTURIER BlandineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:39
619 MAISONHAUTE LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:39
620 ROCHE MarjorieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:40
621 FAURE RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:41
622 LE COZ MaheDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:13:42
623 CHANCRIN JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:43
624 CHABALIER AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:48
625 GIRAUD LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:58
626 CHANGEA NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:58
627 CASAS RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:13:59SP42
628 PEYRONNET AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:14:05
629 DELAYRE MariusDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:05
630 DURGET AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:08
631 CHARROIN JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:08
632 PEILLON JoslinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:08
633 GUILLOSSOU ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:14:11CHOUFFE TOUJOURS
634 DUFAY PriscillaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:14:11CHOUFFE
635 REYNAUD SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:16
636 VARNIER EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:16
637 LHOSTE CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:17
638 VIEL GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:14:19
639 DUHA SarahDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:20
640 CROUZET MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:14:21ATHLEFORM 42
641 CROUZET BeaDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:14:21
642 CROUZET LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:21
643 IBOKO ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:14:21GREEN POWERCHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
644 MONTAGNY LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:25
645 ?Dossard #272Drapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:34
646 FRERY MargotDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:34
647 LAFOND AlizeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:35ATOUSPORTS
648 FOUGEROUSE MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:38
649 BRUYAT MarjorieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:38
650 FAYASSON DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:45USSON SPORT NATURE
651 MUET MargauxDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:14:49
652 CHAZEAU AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:55
653 BRIAT ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:14:59
654 BOEUF MagaliDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:00
655 MOINE AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:01
656 PRUDHOMME GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:01
657 PACCOUD CyprienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:03
658 MARTIN ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:03
659 MARTIN AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:03
660 CASTANO JordanDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:03
661 CHIORINO ElenaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:16BE POSITIVECHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
662 JOKSCH LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:16
663 JOKSCH LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:16
664 FRANCON AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:19
665 GOUTEYRON NadineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:15:37
666 PRADINES CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:38
667 MEUNIER AlizeeDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:15:39
668 PRADINES AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:40FAN CLUB JEAN LOUIS BELLEN
669 CHAMBONNET DELORME SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:53
670 LAUVERNAY FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:15:56
671 GERAUD LorelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:01
672 ROUHET AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:01
673 RONE LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:05
674 CHAUME JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:13
675 LE BRAS AlexDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:21LA BANDE A DUDU !!!
676 CELLIER MorganDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:24
677 VINHAIS JoanaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:25
678 FERRANDON RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:25
679 CICERON CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:26
680 CHAUX RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:27
681 PELIN BerangereDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:28
682 BOUDON AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:28
683 GOMEZ-MONTERO LucilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:32
684 BUTTAZZONI VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:49
685 MOURELON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:50
686 FERNANDO AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:50
687 BILLAND MartialDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:16:50
688 BASTIDE LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:53PSM FOOT
689 JOUVE VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:16:53PSM FOOT
690 CHAVOT FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:54
691 LAURENT CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:16:57
692 CHAZEAU ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:59
693 BARRE--LAFFAY MaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:17:03
694 DEVILLARD PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:13LES DEVILS
695 DEVILLARD FabienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:13LES DEVIL S
696 BOTTON CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:15
697 RICHARD FlorianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:17:15
698 MICHAUD TaliaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:17:22
699 RYZ LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:22
700 VILDEMAN Jean richardDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:23
701 RANCHON AnnickDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:23
702 REYNAUD MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:25
703 CHOVET NathanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:28
704 CHOVET EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:17:28
705 DJERIDI PamelaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:17:35CHOUFFE TOUJOURS
706 VIDAL ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:36ROCKET
707 RAGONDET EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:37
708 MALLON JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:41
709 CHARRET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:41FOREZIANS
710 GALLON CarlaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:17:43LES GRONLES USSONNAISES
711 GATTET LeoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:47
712 ROLLE FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:48
713 GAUVREAU MalloryDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:49
714 SOUESME AstridDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:58
715 TOUZAC MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:00
716 OVIZE AnaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:18:00
717 FOLIGUET JulietteDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:18:00CHALONS RUNNING
718 JANISZEWSKI VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:18:00TEAM PONY
719 SENTENAC NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:00CHALONS RUNNING
720 BRACHET AllanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:02
721 GOUDIN MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:13
722 GREGOIRE VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:21
723 MURE AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:21
724 SOUESME FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:18:28
725 BREQUIGNY BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:29
726 WAGNER NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:52CARJOUTTE
727 SERVANT YoannDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:18:53
728 GROVER-SILVA EttaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:18:53
729 CHOVET PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:55
730 CHOVET CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:18:55
731 SOARES CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:18:57
732 GODIE JadeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:57
733 LONGLE MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:58HANDBALL CLUB FEURS
734 LLORCA ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:07ONELA
735 CONVERSET ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:10
736 VIEILLARD ClaraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:11
737 SAPET OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:19:22
738 LUTON AugustinDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:19:33SAINTE-ANNE
739 LUTON RoxaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:19:34
740 MARECHET FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:19:38CREDIT MUTUEL MONTBRISON
741 FOURNIER CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:19:38CREDIT MUTUEL
742 MONTPRE Jean-yveDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:19:38
743 MAILLIART HeloiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:19:44
744 BOUSSEAU AuroreDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:19:44
745 PLA CharleineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:48
746 DUMONT CeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:19:57
747 NOTA HoffmannDrapeau Allemagne ChronopucesM101:20:04MAXEOON SOLARCHAMPIONNAT DU MONDE ENERGIE
748 BENETON ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:11
749 BADIOU DanielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:20:12
750 SAPET YannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:14
751 CHATAING MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:21LES GRONLES USSONAISE
752 DONOFRIO AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:20:23
753 LACASSAGNE RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:25BOIS SANS SOIF
754 CASTRO AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:52
755 ASTIER RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:53
756 DUC ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:20
757 ROCHALON MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:20
758 GIRARD ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:21
759 DUJOUX FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:21LIBRAIRIE LAVIGNE
760 BOUCHET ErwannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:22BOIS SANS SOIF
761 PETIT ReneDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:21:24
762 AMADIO AliceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:24
763 AMADIO PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:25
764 CAYRAT MarvinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:26
765 FREDRIC AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:21:26
766 FORESTIER ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:21:28CLIPS
767 CHIROUX TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:38
768 BASSET CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:48
769 DEMEURE LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:48
770 GUILLAUMOND MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:57SEND NUDES
771 DI CESARE AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:58SEND NUDES
772 BOUFFARD AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:58SEND NUDES
773 BLANCHARD BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:22:10NETTO SURY
774 VIAL DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:11VIN TOUT TERRAIN
775 CHAPON BastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:11
776 LOPEZ LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:15VIN TOUT TERRAIN
777 GRANGE ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:16VIN TOUT TERRAIN
778 DUVERT AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:17LA BANDE A DUDU !!!
779 ALVES PEREIRA MarylineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:18LA BANDE A DUDU !!!
780 ISSARTIAL MarianneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:18LES GUET-A-PINTES
781 LECOURT MyriamDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:19LES GUET-A-PINTES
782 MAGNIN SevDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:26
783 CHALANCON LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:27
784 LEMAITRE LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:27
785 LO BIANCO AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:30
786 MOIMEAUX EleaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:30
787 BIGARE AmeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:35
788 HUBERT PerrineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:35
789 JOUVINROUX JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:22:45PRESSION
790 DALMAIS HervelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:45PRESSION
791 MARTIN JeannineDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:22:47
792 DUBOIS FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:50
793 PESQUE AurabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:22:51VGA
794 DUBOIS RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:51VGA 87
795 TRIBUIANI SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:57
796 LUTON RaphaeleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:23:05
797 DALMAIS MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:23:06PRESSION
798 BEYSSERIAT StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:08
799 BEYSSERIAT MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:23:08ENTENTE SUD LYONNAISESL TERNAY ATHLETISME
800 QUINT FrederiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:10
801 ROYER FantineDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:23:12
802 COLLARD ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:12
803 FONTIMPE AudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:15
804 BOUCHEYRAS GuileineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:23:17CAF MONTBRISON
805 PONTVIANNE HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:17NINKASI
806 TRIOULAIRE AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:23:19ASTAG
807 GARDON AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:21
808 DEJOB SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:21GARDON TEAM
809 POINAT PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:21
810 FOUGEROUSE JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:22
811 JACOUD MalloryDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:23
812 FOUGEROUSE CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:24
813 THOLONIAT FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:23:27
814 VERCASSON CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:27
815 CASAS PerrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:23:27
816 JACOUD AymericDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:31
817 PRIMET LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:50
818 BOET CharleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:54
819 MINAIRE IngridDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:54
820 BOUTHEON LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:57
821 MAURICE MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:57USSON SPORT NATURE
822 MARTINET VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:04
823 PONCHON LaurilouDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:24:13
824 DURDA MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:24:17
825 FAURE AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:29
826 PEUVERGNE MartinDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:29
827 PIZOT NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:41
828 COUZON JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:24:42
829 BONNET JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:24:42
830 VERDIER GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:24:46NETTO SURY LE COMTALLES DINETTOSAURES
831 GENDROP AudeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:48
832 ROBERT FrancisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:49
833 CHARREYRON PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:52
834 THEVENOUX ClaudineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:58
835 MAGNIN NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:59
836 COUZON VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:08
837 FAYOL NOIRETERRE VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:25:11
838 BERTHOLLET ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:25:13
839 DUCOEUR CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:19LA BENEDICTINE
840 PERAT AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:25:26
841 SANCHEZ KenjyDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:25:26
842 PERRIN RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:25:26
843 PAYANT AlbanDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:25:26
844 BRUNEL AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:25:26
845 GIBERT RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:25:30
846 VENTURA AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:30
847 BACCONIN SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:30
848 GROIZARD NoemieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:31
849 BIGNON SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:33
850 GOURE CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:33
851 DEVIDAL ClemenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:37
852 LETORT ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:37LAGROS TEAM
853 WAGNER FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:38CARJOUTTE
854 BALDINO MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:44
855 CHANTRE ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:25:44
856 RICHARD EmmanuelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:45
857 HONORE CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:46AATM
858 DEFAY PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:47
859 JOURJON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:47
860 POYET MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:47
861 BARRIOL EvaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:50
862 ALIRAND MorganeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:50
863 MAGNOULOUX DimitriDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:50
864 VIGNAL CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:51
865 MEYRET AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:51
866 BESSAIRE ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:25:51
867 BAROUX JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:52
868 BORIE JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:59NETTO SURY LE COMTALLES DINETTOSAURES
869 SURIEUX NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:59
870 COGNET RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:26:00NETTO SURY
871 FABRE Marie-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:26:19TEAM PONY
872 TRANCHAND ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:22
873 MELONI FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:22
874 BAROU OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:22
875 LAURIER Anne-charlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:24
876 CASAGRANDE ShirleyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:25
877 PALFROY FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:25
878 COSTET RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:26:26
879 CARVALHO MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:27AGL LOIRE
880 MARQUES CatarinaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:26:27
881 BOUTHORS GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:45SUC TERRENOIRE
882 SBA DavyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:46SUC TERRENOIRE
883 DEBARD JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:46SUC TERRENOIRE
884 CAMPILLO GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:26:46
885 MERCIER YohannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:46
886 GAILLARD BriceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:46
887 FENNER MaevaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:26:46
888 LOISON PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:26:51
889 WACHOWIAK PerrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:26:54
890 COUBLE MarianneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:55
891 CROZIER TeddyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:57PRESSION
892 GARCIA VirgileDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:57
893 GAILLARD WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:00GORGES DE LA LOIRE
894 JOANIN DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:03
895 CHAMBON Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:27:03
896 GUILLOT HuguesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:27:09
897 FOUNEL MagaliDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:10
898 SABY MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:10
899 FERRIOL FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:27:10
900 CHAZELLE ClaudineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:13
901 MONTMARTIN AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:20
902 CANO GaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:22
903 CANO FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:27:22
904 CREMILLEUX FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:37
905 ROBIN AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:37
906 SURIEUX FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:53
907 CHAZAL LaureneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:00
908 RONAYETTE HenriDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:28:02
909 VINCENT AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:09MOMOLLE TEAM
910 VACHERON AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:10MOMOLLE TEAM
911 TOURNADRE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:28:12
912 THOMAS ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:28:13
913 PRADIER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:28:16
914 THIAM LouisonDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:28:19
915 OGIER AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:28:19
916 BOURDON MelianeDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:28:20
917 DENIS SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:28:28LES FILLOUX
918 LACASSAGNE VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:28:38
919 DUTOUR GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:39
920 BRUN AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:40
921 ARNAUD AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:40
922 DECOUARD HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:40
923 BAROU EstherDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:42
924 LACASSAGNE MorganeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:46
925 BOUCHUT ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:47
926 PUPIER DimitriDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:48
927 THOMAS JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:28:54
928 BURIET LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:28:54
929 MICHALLET YvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:28:55
930 LAVIGNE FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:28:55LIBRAIRIE LAVIGNE
931 CHAMPAGNAC JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:55
932 VILLETTE LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:28:56
933 BERNARD DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:00CUCARACHA
934 OLIVIER RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:01CUCARACHA - SAINTE FOY MONTAGNE
935 COURTIAL LouisonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:02CUCARACHA
936 SHPUZA DrisatDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:02COUCARACHA
937 ARNAUD CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:29:04
938 RAMOUSSE TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:07CUCARACHA
939 FAYASSON MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:22
940 CALCAGNI JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:22
941 HUBERT Anne-sophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:07
942 DAMON MarjorieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:12
943 PRIMET AngelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:14
944 KABDANI SihamDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:30:16NETTO SURY LE COMTALLES DINETTOSAURES
945 CAILLOL ClementineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:19
946 COMMEAT ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:21NETTO SURY LE COMTALLES DINETTOSAURES
947 BOXSTAEL NikitaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:30:21NETTO SURY LE COMTALLES DINETTOSAURES
948 ANDRE ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:30:21
949 JALLABERT PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:30:22
950 OLIVIER AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:30:22NETTO SURY
951 LEPERA-DUMOLLARD AloisDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:30:29
952 GALLIMARD StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:30
953 SAULNIER Jean-michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:30:30
954 JAMON MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:33
955 FATISSON AnnaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:33
956 ESSERTEL NinoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:33ASM ST-ETIENNE
957 PASTION HeloiseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:33
958 BABY-ROUINET LolaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:34
959 TISSIER LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:34
960 NOAILLY LucileDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:34
961 CHAUTARD JosselinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:35
962 PELUSO LaurenDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:35
963 TRIOULAIRE YannDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:41
964 TOINON FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:46
965 GUILLOSSOU EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:30:59CHOUFFE TOUJOURS
966 STREICHER FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:30:59
967 RENAULT BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:31:04MONTBRISON EN TRANSITION
968 GAILLARD ! AliceDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:31:11
969 FERREC Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:12ASVEL VILLEURBANNE
970 LICATA JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:14
971 BARAKAT MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:15
972 MEYER ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:16
973 VANDENDRIESSCHE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:21
974 THAN VAN RosalineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:21
975 CHANDY MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:34LES GRONLES USSONNAISES
976 PETIT LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:34LES GRONLES USSONNAISES
977 DERETZ LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:36
978 BELLEN Rose-marieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:37
979 BELLEN-VIZINHO RoselineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:37
980 DEFAUX CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:39
981 CARROT FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:39
982 RAYMOND FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:40
983 DECAUX EliotDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:45
984 DECAUX EdgarDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:45
985 LOCHIS ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:49
986 MORIN CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:32:09US-GIVRY ST DESERT
987 BESSET SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:32:15
988 BROCART MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:32:25
989 BROCART MargotDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:32:25
990 VERNET MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:40
991 COGNASSE ChanelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:40
992 COCHARD JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:32:42AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
993 GAILLARD ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:47
994 URREA GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:48LES CONS PICOLOS
995 VINCENT Jean-denisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:33:26
996 GAILLARD EveDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:34:27
997 JANTZEN AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:34:33
998 MONTMARTIN NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:34:33
999 CHARREYRON ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:34:33
1000 FEASSON GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:34:33
1001 ORIOL FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:34:33
1002 ROBERT PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:34:34
1003 REFOUVELET CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:34:35
1004 BERGOGNON AlissonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:34:36
1005 CHATUT RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:34:36
1006 COSTA JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:34:36
1007 MOLLIE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:43TRI BIKE TEAM
1008 CHANTEMESSE AnabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:34:52RUN N CUITE
1009 NGANGUE NesrineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:00
1010 ARNETTE MaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:08
1011 VAVRA FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:09CLCS FIRMINY
1012 CAPRON MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:11
1013 SERVEL EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:11
1014 DUFFIEUX StevenDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:30
1015 SAUVAGE LilyroseDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:35:37
1016 CHAZAL AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:35:39
1017 DUMONT ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:35:52
1018 GUILLOT IngridDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:54
1019 MENIE OVONO FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:36:05
1020 CHAPOTON AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:36:05
1021 IMBERT GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:43RUN N CUITE
1022 BERGAY EuzebioDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:36:46HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1023 MOULIN DorianDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:36:46HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1024 PACHECO QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:46
1025 PRIDO LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:47
1026 DE MARINIS FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:48
1027 CHAMPAY CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:48
1028 CHAMPAY GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:48
1029 VARIGAULT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:36:49
1030 VIAL MarylineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:36:55
1031 JEANPIERRE BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:57
1032 HODIN MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:57
1033 MASSON-ZOPPA LukaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:58
1034 MONDON JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:59
1035 DE RAFFIN ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:36:59CAF MONTBRISON
1036 LAVIGNE ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:18
1037 RUEL JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:19
1038 DUCHENE JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:32
1039 KOSCIELNY CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:32LES TOTALLY DRUNK SPIES
1040 GUEUGNON CynthiaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:33LES TOTALLY DRUNK SPIES
1041 LE CORRE JuluanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:33LES TOTALLY DRUNK SPIES
1042 FERRIOL PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:37:54
1043 MAILLARD VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:08HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1044 SAUVADE CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:08HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1045 BOURGIER Anne-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:08HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1046 POULET ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:38:08HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1047 FOUGEROUSE GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:08HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1048 DENIZON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:08HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1049 MOULIN ClaudineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:09HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1050 TAILLANDIER ThibaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:38:09HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1051 FANGET MaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:09HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1052 DULAC MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:38:09HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1053 MOULIN BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:38:10HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1054 VERNAY CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:10HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1055 FRIEDERICK LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:10HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1056 REINOLD BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:10HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1057 DUFOUR RomaricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:10HandisportMOMOLLE TEAM
1058 BOUN HIENG ManivoneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:14
1059 SENART ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:38:14
1060 SOULIER SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:38:54
1061 MOREL ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:39:11
1062 GUELERAUD LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:39:11
1063 DELBEGUE JohanDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:39:39
1064 BLANCHARD DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:39:39
1065 BOURGIN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:39:39
1066 BILLARD ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:39:46
1067 FOUGEROUSE ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:39:46PSM FOOT
1068 BERNARD RomualdDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:40:16
1069 MARTINAT RomaricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:40:16
1070 BRUYERE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:40:16
1071 SOUCHON PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:40:32
1072 NARCE ALIRAND MarleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:40:34TEAM ORECC
1073 BADAOUI AnissaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:40:49
1074 LUTZ MorganDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:40:49MUNSTERBRAU
1075 BRUYERE LydieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:09ASEAB
1076 PIERRE EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:10
1077 LE COZ Marie-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:41:14
1078 LE COZ MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:15
1079 LAPEYRE AliceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:23
1080 ASTOR CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:24
1081 REGANE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:41:24
1082 DASILVA ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:41:25
1083 REYMOND ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:27
1084 PUILLET AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:28
1085 CARCELES SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:41:36
1086 CARLE MayerlinDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:41:37
1087 NARCE CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:38
1088 BERTHET-CARCELES MarjorieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:41:39
1089 ANZALONE JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:41:40
1090 HENRY ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:41:48
1091 MAILLON BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:41:48
1092 BERNE AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:50
1093 BOURGIN ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:50
1094 ROMEYER ConstanceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:50
1095 MOREL LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:53
1096 CARLE YoannDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:42:03BRAKASS
1097 POYET KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:11
1098 VIAL AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:11
1099 CHAMBERT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:42:25
1100 BONCHE CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:42:25
1101 VIVES VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:26NUISIBLES
1102 DESFOND PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:42:30
1103 MAGAND SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:31NUISIBLES
1104 CRAMPAGNE ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:34
1105 DONGUY GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:42:35
1106 DUMAS DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:35
1107 PARTOUCHE NadegeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:42:35
1108 CALVIER PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:36
1109 SESSIECQ RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:37
1110 FORESTIER CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:45
1111 CROHAS SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:45
1112 GIRAUDET MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:42:45
1113 AUTISSIER JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:42:45
1114 STENTZ DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:11
1115 BROUSSARD CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:11
1116 GOURBEYRE FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:11
1117 DECOMBE BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:13
1118 GARDEY HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:13
1119 PRIZZON FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:14
1120 MICHALON SabineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:43:14
1121 DAMAS MaxenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:14
1122 DUNAND OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:14
1123 GRANGE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:14
1124 BOURBON Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:43:16CREDIT MUTUEL
1125 LESPINASSE BastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:46
1126 VOLLE ClemenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:01
1127 VOLLE ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:02
1128 DE SAINT JEAN LiseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:02
1129 JAEN NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:44:08LES SPORTIFS DU DIMANCHE
1130 SANCHEZ VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:44:13
1131 POINAS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:44:14LES SPORTIFS DU DIMANCHE
1132 LACROIX LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:44:20
1133 GARCIA SuzanneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:44:25
1134 BLACHE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:44:25
1135 JUBAN BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:44:55
1136 ARNAUD GaspardDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:44:55
1137 VILVERT AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:44:57CHASSEURS ALPINS
1138 BALMET ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:58
1139 GROIZARD FelixDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:59
1140 PERRACHE ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:59
1141 BLANC NastasiaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:59
1142 PERRACHE AdeleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:59
1143 BAROU AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:59CESTOUCESOIR
1144 CHARVOLIN FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:00CESTOUCESOIR
1145 LACHAT RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:00
1146 LEONARD LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:11
1147 POMMIER AlexDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:11
1148 GARNIER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:11
1149 MICHALLET PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:22LES EXTINCTEURS
1150 NOALLY MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:22LES EXTINCTEURS
1151 ROYON AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:30
1152 BENLEFKI MehdiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:30
1153 PAQUET EddyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:35LES NUISIBLES
1154 VIGIER LoricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:35NUISIBLES
1155 PANGAUD AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:45:58
1156 GENTIS OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:46:19
1157 GOURGOULHON BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:46:20
1158 GUILLOT RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:46:51
1159 GUILLOT MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:46:51
1160 FAVRAT AdlinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:47:04
1161 BOUDET AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:47:23
1162 KUNZ PierrickDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:47:31
1163 GORAND KellyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:47:38
1164 QUINCELET OphelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:47:39
1165 BONNEFOY Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:11
1166 DELEVAQUE SteeveDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:29
1167 MARION OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:48:30
1168 ROCHE EloiDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:48:37
1169 FAVERJON AymericDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:48:37
1170 ROLLE ThibaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:51
1171 GUELLIER MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:51
1172 BLUSSET VivienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:48:52
1173 RIBANI AbderrahimDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:52
1174 MONIER JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:52
1175 BICHON ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:48:52
1176 BRUNON MartinDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:48:53
1177 CHEVALEYRE RomualdDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:53
1178 SOUVIGNET RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:54
1179 MOSNIER MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:48:54
1180 BERTRAND Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:54
1181 GRYBA NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:55
1182 ROLLE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:48:55
1183 COULOT LenaDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:49:44
1184 COULOT ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:49:44
1185 BARRAUD CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:49:55LYON ATHLETISME
1186 MUNIER JocelynDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:49:56
1187 NESME RaphDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:50:12
1188 BLANCHARD ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:50:12
1189 REDON AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:50:41
1190 SOLLE LaurineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:50:43
1191 BEAL MorganeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:50:45
1192 CONVERSET RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:50:47
1193 FAVRAT CandiceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:50:55
1194 CONVERSET CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:51:19
1195 ROBERTOU NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:51:38
1196 SACCO AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:01
1197 PERRIN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:02LES NUISIBLES
1198 CARPENTIER JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:17
1199 MENUT CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:23
1200 ROLLE MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:23
1201 BOYER RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:28
1202 LACHAL AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:28
1203 ROYET JordanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:28
1204 LAPLUME NoemieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:28ROUTE 42
1205 BAY PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:28ASM ST-ETIENNEROUTE 42
1206 PEYRAGROSSE BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:28
1207 GRANGE ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:28
1208 PINATEL MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:28
1209 DEMORE MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:39
1210 MARRET AnaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:52:39
1211 COSTE MichaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:53:34
1212 MAZZOTTI GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:53:35
1213 TORALDO GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:53:35
1214 NATTIER BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:53:35
1215 MESSAGIER GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:53:36LES NUISIBLES
1216 JACQUEMET LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:53:58
1217 PAGNON EmmaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:53:59
1218 VALLAS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:54:56
1219 SAJUS MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:54:56
1220 RIVOIRARD OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:56:33
1221 COGNET CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:56:34
1222 SANCHEZ ChrysDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:57:05
1223 DEUX MarianneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:57:06
1224 ALVES JoseDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:57:25
1225 MOULEYRE TatianaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:57:29
1226 BOULLY FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:57:49BEAUJOL IRISH
1227 BOULLY SandieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:57:49BEAUJOL IRISH
1228 DE MAZENOD ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:57:49
1229 CHYTKA DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:57:57
1230 DERORY GabinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:03:56
1231 LAVIE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:05:31TETES D AGNEAU
1232 ERANOSSIAN AliciaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:05:32LES TETES DAGNEAU
1233 DE OLIVEIRA MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:05:32LES TETES D AGNEAU
1234 PEREZ AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:05:32LES TETES D AGNEAUX
1235 BRUNET JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:05:32LES TETES D AGNEAUX
1236 DUMAS LoiciaDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:06:05LES GRONLES USSONNAISES
1237 CHAMPS CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:06:05LES GRONLES USSONAISES
1238 PUGNIERE MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:06:05
1239 SAJUS FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:06:23

© 2016-2023 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés