Tour des crus 2022

25/09/2022
La Chapelle de Guinchay - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

26 km

26 km Duo

39 km

12 km Marche

228 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 BERNE FlorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:07TVSV
2 PELISSON QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:10SOLUTION TRAVAUX 71
3 GIRAUD VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:55:12MATOU RUN
4 GOIFFON PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:17SANS BORNES SAINT DIDIER SUR CHALARONNE
5 BARCELLA HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:45
6 DURAND PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:56:20
7 PAN PierickDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:56:25
8 NIMMEGEERS Jean-yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:26BRESSE SAONE RUNNING
9 KLEINGAERTNER ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:37
10 CHACON JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:00
11 MEUNIER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:58:15
12 LANOIX CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:58:31EA MACON
13 SERVIGNAT ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:59:27
14 CHARCOSSET CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:38
15 MOREL ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:48
16 MARCHAND FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:11ACT AUTOMOBILES
17 SORDILLON MathisDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:00:28
18 AUCLAIR FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:30
19 NOTTIN XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:38COURIR MOROGESGROUPE GUILLET
20 CONDEMINE LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:01:48
21 LAPLACE GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:49LE CRU CHAPELLOISVITALYNX
22 BORY Anne charlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:53
23 MAUREL AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:02:091000 PATTES MACON
24 BOZONNET MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:23CLUB VITA FORM
25 BAUD MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:44
26 VAGANAY EddyDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:52
27 PLASSARD JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:12
28 GIRARDOT Pierre-yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:17
29 DARNAND LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:03:40
30 MAYOUE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:04:19
31 DOMINGUEZ-GARCIA YoanDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:41
32 CHAVY ColinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:04:55
33 BLANCHET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:04:59
34 BOUDIER ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:11
35 BOURDON MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:15ACT AUTOMOBILES
36 LANEYRIE RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:17EA MACON
37 RENARD FlorineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:21
38 FAGOT JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:22
39 DUBOST MatteoDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:05:50
40 LYOT SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:51
41 BREJOT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:06:11
42 MARTIN LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:06:34
43 EYER MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:36
44 BOUVIER AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:46
45 DUBOUIS MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:09
46 NOGALES AmalioDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:07:51
47 BIPAUT FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:08:01VLP
48 LEGEAY BrigitteDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:40MAISON LEJABY
49 BERRAT QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:42LES RAISINS DU TRAIL
50 DEGLETAGNE BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:49
51 NOREUX JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:08:50
52 JANNIER ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:08:53SANS BORNES SAINT DIDIER SUR CHALARONNE
53 JANNIER CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:53SANS BORNES SAINT DIDIER SUR CHALARONNE
54 BOURGEOIS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:08:58
55 MILLET SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:59
56 TROUBLAT AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:05
57 SANCHEZ Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:20
58 NEMOND ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:30BRESSE SAONE RUNNING
59 CARREE WilfriedDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:15EA MACON
60 ARNOUX Pierre-alexisDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:10:55HOPITAL DE FOURVIERE
61 PERRON VictoriaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:15
62 CANCELLIERI JulesDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:11:17
63 CHAPUIS GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:11:27
64 MARTINET NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:33
65 RUET JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:36
66 ROUSSELOT ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:52
67 FEVRE RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:12:08
68 MARGAND StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:22
69 POULY MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:45
70 MARION Jean michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:12:51
71 FOUESNANT AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:59
72 HATTE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:14
73 THERVILLE FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:20VLP
74 VAIZAND MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:20
75 BAYON DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:13:321000 PATTES
76 FREYCON ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:48
77 LE BOUTEILLER ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:55HOPITAL DE FOURVIERE
78 SAGRANGE BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:13:59
79 DELIGEARD FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:14:18
80 GROS Jean philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:23
81 DROIN MorganeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:27TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
82 DEGLUAIRE Jean-michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:14:27
83 DESAGA NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:39
84 COMBY Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:14:45
85 ARNOUX ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:14:51
86 APPERT GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:51BOUTINOT
87 BARTAU AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:14:52CAF
88 GRENARD SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:15:10
89 GAROT ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:15LES MOUSTIQUES
90 RISSOAN ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:15
91 DUPERRON GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:15
92 VIVES Jean-philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:19
93 BOURAS MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:36LES RAISINS DU TRAIL
94 LORRAIN OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:15:36
95 PIERRE JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:15:47
96 COGNARD CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:52
97 CHAVY CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:15:52
98 CHURCH BenedicteDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:52
99 GAIDON CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:15:59ATHLE CALADE VAL DE SAONE
100 SOUQUET MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:01
101 CORNU Jean-michelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:16:01CPC
102 JACQUET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:15
103 PEREZ RudyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:27APAVE
104 PRADIER YvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:16:27
105 QUILLEVERE ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:53
106 THORIN DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:02
107 BERTHOUD LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:17:09
108 GACHET LucileDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:23
109 ARNAUD StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:17:24
110 RAMPON GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:17:30MORGON RUNNERS
111 PELISSON MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:00
112 BAILLET FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:18:351000 PATTES
113 POMERET AdelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:46
114 BERTRAND SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:18:52
115 TOUTANT KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:18:54
116 BELLINI VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:58
117 MATRAS MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:59BSR FLOWER
118 PASCOT OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:19:08
119 CANCELLIERI DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:19:14
120 DA COSTA JoseDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:19:35
121 FREYCON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:19:37
122 BAYON SylvianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:19:401000 PATTES
123 GILLET PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:19:57
124 TONDEUR ViolaineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:11
125 BAPTISTA AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:18
126 BLANCHARD FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:20:22
127 LEROY FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:20:27CORELITE FITNESS
128 TRANCHAND AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:21:07
129 GILLET AlexyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:18
130 CANTE AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:19
131 MEYNET EmelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:18
132 CEDDIA JoffreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:23:24
133 TAGUET NoemieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:48TRBB
134 LIAUT VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:23:59
135 AKIOUI AbdellatifDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:24:06
136 BREANT NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:12
137 GUINGOIS MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:16
138 CREUZERAND TherryDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:24:33
139 TROUILLER SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:43
140 VACLE CindyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:54VITALYNX
141 PEREIRA ColineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:55
142 GUILLOT Jean-christopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:55
143 VAZ MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:59
144 BONABAU ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:00
145 PEROUSE JosselinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:00
146 BONABAU GregoireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:00
147 BENCHORFI ZohraDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:03
148 NOLYWOOG Marie laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:03
149 DUBOST CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:25:04
150 ROY BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:25:04CORELITE
151 BERTHET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:25:09BSR FLOWERBSR FLOWER
152 MARTIN MallauryDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:17
153 BIDAUT CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:26:08VLP
154 LAZARD-PERRIER SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:26:41
155 ZERAMDINI MahedineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:43VITALYNX
156 KERMAN AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:50
157 GOBILLARD LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:50
158 LARREGAIN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:27:04
159 MUSSY PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:07
160 PRALUS KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:13
161 BEZANCON ApollineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:45
162 PAQUET DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:52
163 RONDET HonorineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:55
164 CAFFIN MariaDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:28:08
165 DELORME MarilyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:50
166 BOUCHE BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:50
167 BILBAULT MorganeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:55
168 BALLIGAND OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:28:55
169 ANDRU OmbelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:56
170 MARCELLIN MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:29:04
171 LAROCHE CandiceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:47
172 MAUTI AngeliqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:24
173 MAUTI FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:25SARL SLTB
174 RANGAMA ATCHAMA MargauxDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:30:37
175 ROUX ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:30:43
176 STILLKRAUTH NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:30:43
177 CHAVY AnnickDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:30:491000 PATTES MACON
178 BEAU FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:30:51
179 JOSSERAND RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:05
180 CHAMPION MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:31:16BRESSE SAONE RUNNING
181 CHAMPION ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:16BRESSE SAONE RUNNING
182 TROUILLER PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:31:20
183 THIRARD ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:31:32
184 PERRIER JulietteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:41
185 CODDET ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:31:42
186 VAURY IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:32:26
187 PERRIN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:32:27MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
188 PORS KatrinDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:32:33
189 LORON NEE AUJOGUES DIT B MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:32:34
190 KASSAM CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:34
191 LEYNAUD ElisaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:32:37
192 DELOMIER MyleneDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:32:45
193 SEIBERT CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:32:48
194 LAGOUTTE AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:34:29
195 THEVENEAU VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:30
196 FERRAND MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:351000 PATTES MACON
197 DUBIEZ AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:54
198 DUCLUT MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:58
199 DUCLUT FrancisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:36:58
200 NEVERS SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:37:05
201 HERBIN PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:37:27
202 LEROUX AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:37:27HOPITAL DE FOURVIERE
203 LEROUX Pierre-yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:37:31
204 MONDANGE LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:52
205 JOLIVET PerrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:38:16
206 CURSOUX AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:38:24
207 JUSSEAU ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:38:39
208 LEGRIS ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:39:47
209 MAURAISIN ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:39:47
210 LEGRIS ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:39:50
211 AGBIGBI CarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:43:01
212 MOREL CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:43:47
213 PINEAU NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:46:10
214 RONGIER LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:47:09
215 LE JEUNE RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:49:01ASSO TRAIL TOURNUS
216 RAMET CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:50:42
217 MATOT GRIZARD AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:50:42
218 FRANCOZ KarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:50:42
219 TAN CorineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:51:04
220 BERTRAND AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:51:04
221 METEAU JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:51:04
222 LARDET EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:52:331000 PATTES
223 MUZY CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:55:13
224 CHANTELOUVE MarilyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:00:35HOPITAL DE FOURVIERE
225 BESSON ApollineDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:01:13VITALYNX
226 CHIGNARD ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:01:13VITALYNX
227 BOUILLET PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:03:00VITALYNX
228 CARPENTIER CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:03:00VITALYNX

© 2016-2023 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés