Course Concert De Corbas 2022

25/06/2022
Corbas - Rhône (69)

10 km

2000 m

1000 m

500 m

100 m

258 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 FRONTERA AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:02SPODE
2 HOURS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:39ENTENTE SUD LYONNAISTEAM TDR CRAPONNE
3 PASSELAIGUE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:35ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
4 DUBEST AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:33:57LA PETITE FOULEE
5 LEVY ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:34:13ASVEL VILLERBANNE
6 BLANC DE LA COUR ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:26
7 RIVOIRE LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:36:35
8 RIGAUD RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:52
9 PAILLASSON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:37:37
10 HAMLAOUI YassineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:07
11 LOHMANN YoanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:25AAA DU LYONNAIS
12 BEUZIT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:38:26EACREACR
13 THERACHE BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:38:36
14 GALISSARD TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:42
15 REBANI HolmiDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:39:13CORPS VENISSIEUX
16 HENNENFENT RolandDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:39:17
17 FERRON HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:20
18 MONTOLIO ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:20
19 ARSAC-JANVIER ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:20AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
20 FORT AymericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:39:21
21 MIALON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:39:29CLUB LEO VIENNE
22 DI MARZO ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:39:35
23 HELBERT AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:39:36
24 BOUTEILLE LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:39:41LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
25 ALLARY GautierDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:51
26 BELLON DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:40:04
27 JUHUE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:08
28 KELLER RonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:17ELLYEENSEMBLE LEUCEMIE LYMPHOMESESPOI
29 FORT NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:40:44EA TAIN-TOURNON
30 BERGOIN EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:40:54BEER TEAM
31 MICHEL PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:07COURIR A LYON PARILLYCOURIR A LYON PARILLY
32 OCLEPPO PaoloDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:41:08DECINES MEYZIEU ATHLETISME
33 PARIS AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:12
34 GAUTHIER MartinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:18
35 MIZOULE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:41:31ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
36 MARIE StevenDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:43
37 DINSEN LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:48ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
38 GONON JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:51
39 PICQ DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:51LES HAMSTERS DE PARILLY
40 BESSONNAT QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:55ATHLETIC CLUB TASSINACL
41 PERINO PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:41:57
42 JOB LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:05
43 ALBSIR AbdelhafidDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:42:17
44 GUAY OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:31LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
45 FERLAY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:37FOULEES LYON-CHAPONOST
46 REYNAUD BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:42:39OZON COURIROZON COURIR
47 BRADAI HarisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:42
48 BECHE EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:42:51
49 FORT SidonieDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:42:52
50 CHERBLANC HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:56
51 SOUBIRAN ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:07
52 LEVASSEUR CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:22
53 BERTINCOURT ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:43:27LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
54 MERROUANI AbderazakDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:43:32
55 DAMIEN MarrelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:34
56 LEDEY Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:35AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
57 MIZOULE CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:40ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
58 CARTIER AimeeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:44ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
59 DAMIAND ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:05FOULEE MUROISE
60 RAVIER TheophaneDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:44:09CSE RENAULT-TRUCKS LYON
61 BOUDJEMILA MoussaDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:44:13CORPS VENISSIEUXCORPS VENISSIEUX
62 MAGAND ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:44:15CS VIENNE-ST ROMAIN ATHLETISME
63 MANEL BorisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:16
64 MAUGET TristanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:17
65 LENGLET Marie-laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:44:17JOCEL
66 BEN AOUADI NejemdineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:44:28CORPS VENISSIEUXCORPS VENISSIEUX
67 GOURDIN PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:44:28LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
68 MAUTI EnzoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:54
69 ATTALBIOUI RachidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:45:10!!CHOUETTE
70 MOLLAR FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:45:12SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLONSAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON
71 SOULAS AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:17AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
72 SATTA CesarDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:45:25
73 FANELLI FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:28JOCEL
74 LAIEB SoniaDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:29JOCEL
75 COLAS BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:45:31JOCEL
76 BOUNDAOUI LeonieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:34
77 MOURON MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:08
78 ZEROUG MerouaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:46:14
79 JAOUEN YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:46:20TALURUN
80 JAOUEN CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:46:20
81 PELI ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:46:27
82 GUIGNET LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:38
83 KERWIN JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:45
84 MUNOZ StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:46:51
85 DAFRI AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:46:52BEER TEAM
86 TRITZ OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:46:55LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
87 BOUDIER ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:46:58
88 DARGOT FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:03
89 DAS DORES QUINZICO LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:07
90 FORTUNA JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:17
91 BERAUD MurielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:22OZON COURIRTEAM GRANY
92 BRANDHORST MarkusDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:29LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
93 DUCHET BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:47:31JOCEL
94 PAGAN SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:33AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
95 BOZON FlorianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:34AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
96 MATITCH JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:51AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
97 FERNANDEZ AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:47:52FOULEES VOURLESFOULEES VOURLES
98 CHAMPAIN Anne-celineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:55AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
99 VIEL BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:56LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
100 HURTHER MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:56ATHLETIC CLUB TASSIN
101 LECOINTRE Charly-loupDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:56
102 LAHINIRINA EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:59
103 AYEL ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:02
104 GUENE CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:02
105 PEILLON GuyDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:48:05
106 DESGOUTTES GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:48:10
107 LEYDIER YoannDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:12
108 DA SILVA SOARES AbilioDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:13
109 LACAM BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:13SAINT PRIEST RUNNINGSAINT PRIEST RUNNING
110 MARTIN Pierre-jeanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:17
111 LESAVRE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:25LIMPA GOUPE ATALIAN
112 ORSET OphelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:45
113 MASSENET CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:52
114 MOTA LEVY SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:55LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
115 CUGNO DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:48:56LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
116 MARTEL CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:02
117 MARTIN DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:18
118 ESSEUL StevenDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:20
119 M BELLA MadeleineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:22JOCEL
120 CIARLITTTI RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:22
121 PARIS LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:23
122 SCAPPATICCI MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:23
123 TEISSIER PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:49:23
124 TCHALIKIAN Jean-patrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:49:26AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
125 ROBERTO PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:49:27AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
126 BOUCHET BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:31
127 VANLIN AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:32LA FOULEE VOURLOISE
128 BELLO CarineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:49:51
129 LION AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:02
130 MARCEL SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:50:17
131 VALENCIA CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:32
132 DARNAUGUILHEM CapucineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:50:35LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
133 ROTIVAL StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:39
134 CHEVALIER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:55
135 MONTROL LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:50:56LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
136 JOLIVET PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:50:58LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
137 DELAY-GOYET NoemieDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:51:05ADIDAS RUNNER
138 AGIER Jean-patrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:51:06
139 DEPLANCHE DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:51:16
140 MARONI EtienneDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:51:42JOCEL
141 JACQUES CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:47
142 DEROUET JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:49
143 MEZAACHE BilelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:58
144 BEAL JordanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:59
145 BRUYERE LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:52:06LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
146 BARGE ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:13
147 BOUR XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:23
148 LEGENDRE AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:24
149 BANCHERI CorineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:52:25
150 DUCRE SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:25
151 DELORME Jean-yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:52:40ESDPRESDPR
152 FRAY EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:45JOCEL
153 PAYAN Jean-loicDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:53:02AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
154 DELAIR DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:03AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
155 DUMOULIN GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:53:12
156 ALLIGIER LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:15
157 TECHER CinthiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:17
158 LAVIGNE FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:54
159 MOTOLINIA AlexDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:07GINEYS
160 ESCUDE RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:31
161 TEBOUL ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:38
162 MOINE MartialDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:46
163 ROUSSEL FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:48
164 PERRIN YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:50AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
165 FURNION BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:57
166 GAUCHERAND LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:54:58JOCEL
167 BOUCHARD PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:11
168 LAVIAL SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:55:14
169 JOLY LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:55:16TIMJOLY
170 LAVIAL MaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:55:16
171 HALLER MarjorieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:55:19AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
172 GESTER ManuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:55:20
173 RUSLI IwanDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:55:23JOCEL
174 PAILLASSON BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:55:24YZERON TRAILYZERON TRAIL
175 ASTIER ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:55:25
176 MARKOVSKI KireDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:55:38CORPS VENISSIEUX
177 PROST ChristeleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:55:39
178 DUCHAMP RaymondDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:55:59
179 BOUCHET MatthiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:01
180 TRAN AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:04
181 BIGAY FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:56:05
182 BOUALLEG Dhia-eddinDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:08JOCEL
183 MOUNES RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:16
184 SANTOS MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:18
185 GIRARD AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:56:24
186 MARTEL QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:29
187 MARTEL MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:56:29
188 DIBON AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:56:39LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
189 GRANDJEAN SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:56:47
190 BILLOT DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:56:54CHOUETTE
191 GIRARD DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:56:56
192 GIRARD ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:56
193 MEJIA PLIEGO Jose fernandoDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:57:02
194 BELLOTI FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:57:10
195 GEOFFROY AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:57:14LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
196 THAMMAVONGSA XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:57:28CSE RENAULT-TRUCKS LYON
197 NEGRINI GregoireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:34
198 BOUTAUD TristanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:34
199 GONZALEZ ConstanceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:40
200 DEBRAY LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:47CO SAINT FONS
201 LEVRARD MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:02LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
202 SUDON ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:58:13
203 COUILLOUD BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:58:21
204 ROY PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:58:27SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON
205 JOURNET FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:58:27SAINT PRIEST TRIATHLONSAINT PRIEST TRIATHLON
206 BAYLE LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:27
207 FRONTERA CristinaDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:53CO SAINT FONS
208 CORTES AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:59:02CORPS VENISSIEUXCORPS VENISSIEUX
209 CLARTE Marie-oliveDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:03CORPS VENISSIEUXCORPS VENISSIEUX
210 HUSSON LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:59:03CORPS VENISSIEUXCORPS VENISSIEUX
211 RENAUD FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:19
212 LOUCONI LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:26
213 PICAMELOT NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:28AS CALUIRE ET CUIRE
214 ROUSSET MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:38
215 DUPONT Jean-marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:59:42
216 MARTINI MauriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:00:00
217 DRUELLE OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:27
218 BECANNE NinaDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:00:27AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
219 HAZANAS WillyDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:00:55
220 CHENEVIER DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:57
221 LAURET NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:58
222 HENRIO VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:01:29
223 BELLART AlienorDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:30
224 GARNIER GilbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:01:37
225 COMTE RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:01:48
226 PAILLASSON ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:01:51YZERON TRAILYZERON TRAIL
227 MANEL RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:02:06
228 TIGHIT CeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:42
229 ERACLAS BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:54CSE RENAULT-TRUCKS LYON
230 BOURGIN EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:03:05
231 NEUVILLE LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:05
232 DUPARCHY YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:03:06
233 MURGUES GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:03:24LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
234 BOMMARITO ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:11
235 JANIN FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:04:24
236 SANDRI ReneDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:05:26
237 MARREL VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:28
238 ALPANES DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:28
239 JANIN EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:29
240 SUDON JulietteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:38
241 MARTINEZ EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:26
242 RIVAS HajarDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:01
243 BIAVA ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:10AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
244 MAURIOL JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:13AMOCIS
245 PARCORET MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:09:23OZON COURIROZON COURIR
246 SEDAN IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:10:50
247 KHAYAT AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:11:18LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
248 CAPARROS ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:11:18LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
249 MIMOUNE HocineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:15
250 BORGHI CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:26
251 BORGHI NadineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:26OZON COURIR
252 MEMBRE RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:12:48LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
253 MICHEL CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:49LES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARDLES FOULEES DE BEAUREGARD
254 GALLAND PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:14:19AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
255 BOUMAIZA SabrinaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:14:25AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUXAFA
256 PIOT BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:28
257 LAZAR AlinaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:12
258 TERPEND MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:18:13

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés