5 et 10km de Charlieu 2017

08/09/2017
Charlieu - Loire (42)

5 km

10 km

86 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 ALEX MaximeSE00:16:46NATUR RUNNING
2 PICHON PascalM100:16:57CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
3 MICHAUD StephaneM100:17:10CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
4 BRAHIMI WalidES00:17:39CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
5 CHENAUD JordanSE00:17:44
6 GAYMARD MaximeJU00:18:13
7 JEUNE PascalM100:18:16CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
8 LORTON WilliamM100:18:30TRIATHLON ROANNE - YACA - BE SPORT CONSEILSYACA - BE SPORT CONSEILS
9 GESTIN LucSE00:18:50LG COACH
10 GERMAIN CyrilSE00:19:18AS TOURNUS
11 DELAYE StanislasES00:19:23
12 HEISE UweM300:19:24CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
13 SERVIGNAT MathieuMI00:19:56LA FOULEE MATOURINELA FOULEE MATOURINE
14 ALLIROT FredericM100:19:59
15 VIDINHA AlexisCA00:20:16
16 THERY AlexMI00:20:28
17 THERY RaphaelM100:20:31
18 RAMBAUD ChristopheM100:21:04
19 VIDINHA ArthurMI00:21:05
20 RUBERTI MatteoMI00:21:35COMITE SPORTIF DU LAC DES SAPINS
21 BONNET JeromeSE00:21:51
22 ROYER ChristopheM200:22:14
23 RIVET AurelieES00:22:33CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
24 ALEXANDRE JeremySE00:22:33
25 QUINIOU MathieuSE00:22:49
26 ALEXANDRE MickaelSE00:22:52
27 POYET Jean philippeM200:22:57
28 GUILLEMIN PaulineMI00:22:58
29 GUILLEMIN RegisM100:22:59
30 LARIVIERE MorganeSE00:23:01ASPTT CLERMONT FERRAND
31 BELHIMER MohamedSE00:23:07
32 LECOUSY NatashaSE00:23:09MONTLUCON TRIATHLON
33 BLACHON ThibaudES00:23:27
34 GABAY JeremySE00:23:37
35 COQUARD CecileM200:23:39YACA COURIR
36 JOLY RemiCA00:23:59
37 HAYE EtienneM100:24:50
38 PETITJEAN JorisES00:24:57
39 GUYOT JonathanES00:25:06
40 GAUDIN AnthonySE00:25:57CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
41 GAUDIN AnaisSE00:25:57
42 SYLVESTRE MarieSE00:26:07
43 HAYE ValentinMI00:26:08
44 GUERIN MarieCA00:26:10
45 CHAZELLE ChristianM200:26:18
46 PEGUIN CyrilSE00:26:21
47 BOYER ElodieSE00:26:22
48 CHEMIER BaptisteSE00:26:24
49 LESPINASSE MagalieSE00:26:26
50 HEISE BrigitteM300:26:34CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
51 MICHEL ThierryM200:26:35
52 GROUSELLE CamilleSE00:26:35
53 CHEMIER AlexisES00:26:42
54 MARQUIS RomualdM100:27:32
55 LAROCHETTE YannSE00:27:40
56 DUMONT AlexandraM100:27:45
57 VIDINHA FabienneM100:27:45
58 JACQUIER AurelieSE00:27:51YACA COURIR
59 CAVELIER CecileSE00:27:55
60 CHAPUIS RaymondM400:27:55ACO FIRMINY
61 LAJARRIGE ChristelleM100:28:33
62 MERCIER RomaneMI00:28:37
63 CHIGNIER MurielleM200:28:37
64 FRANC LouMI00:28:43
65 BESANCON RachelSE00:28:45
66 BOUGEOT FabienneM100:28:46
67 VENARD ChristelleM100:28:54
68 DEVERCHERE SeverineM100:28:55
69 BERGER CelineSE00:28:58
70 MONTOLIEU MarineES00:29:09
71 SEMINARA ArletteM300:29:22
72 BOSLAND Marie heleneSE00:29:29
73 LABROSSE ColineSE00:29:32
74 MILLET ChantalM200:29:40
75 GIRERD AmandineSE00:30:11
76 GESTIN JenniferSE00:30:13LG COACH
77 TRAVARD JessicaSE00:30:35
78 MONTOLIEU MyriamM100:30:52
79 VIGNON StephanieM100:31:40
80 PLAINARD MalorieSE00:31:50SP CHARLIEU
81 PAPAZIAN EvaM100:32:33
82 GABAY CyrielleSE00:33:30
83 GRISARD LauraSE00:33:31
84 POPELIN FannySE00:35:42
85 JONDET LudovicM100:36:07
86 JONDET SandrineM100:36:08

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés