Le fil des rats blancs 2022

04/06/2022
Sevelinges - Loire (42)

13 km

24 km

1 km

48 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CHARASSE PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:57:53
2 DUFLOS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:17CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
3 PALLUET BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:35ASSP69
4 BRUN CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:10CIRE ET PARFUM
5 GAYMARD MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:41SPORT 2000 TARARE
6 GINET RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:40CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
7 MASSON LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:57UAM
8 MILLET RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:05SPORT NATURE DES COLLINESSPORT NATURE DES COLLINES
9 SOULHAT ThibaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:52TEAM ROS
10 PRAS Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:15:10CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISC A ROANNAIS
11 GIMBERT LilianDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:26
12 DUVERNAY AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:47
13 GORY AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:53
14 FERLET YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:18:03OLYMPIQUE RIORGESSPORT NATURE COLLINES
15 BERTHIER EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:18:39YACA COURIRYACA COURIR
16 PLASSE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:20:13
17 MASSARDIER LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:20YACA COURIR
18 PUILLET Jean-paulDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:20:29RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANCSPODE - RC COUBLANC
19 PALLUET GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:21:34
20 FORVEILLE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:37
21 BOVE YoannDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:37
22 MARCUCCI GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:08
23 MACABREY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:23:13
24 DUIVON LaurineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:23CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
25 MERCIER GaylordDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:55BEL MONTEES
26 VERMOREL GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:59
27 SAINT GERAND Jean-marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:24:04
28 VERMOREL BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:24:09
29 VALVERDE GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:26:39
30 GIRAUD BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:27:03
31 GIORDANO RemyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:19
32 FOUGERARD FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:27:48CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
33 GOMES ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:23
34 DEMOLLIERE GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:00
35 LAGER AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:34:32
36 NOILLY GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:54
37 TOSI PierrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:40:31
38 GIMBERT CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:40:35
39 DUMONT RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:30LES HERONS
40 FERRANDI MikailDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:26
41 BROUILLET StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:43:11
42 PALLUET CindyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:21
43 PALLUET FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:55
44 PALLUET Jean-marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:45:59
45 MURAT PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:47:20YACA COURIR CUBLIZE
46 MEUNIER EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM202:07:44SPORT NATURE DES COLLINESSPORT NATURE DES COLLINES
47 LANOIX KatyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:07:44SPORT NATURE DES COLLINESSPORT NATURE DES COLLINES
48 MACIEJARZ LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:07:44SPORT NATURE DES COLLINESSPORT NATURE DES COLLINES

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés