48 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHARASSE Philippe | M4 | 00:57:53 | |||
2 | DUFLOS Sebastien | SE | 01:05:17 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
3 | PALLUET Baptiste | M0 | 01:05:35 | ASSP69 | ||
4 | BRUN Cedric | M1 | 01:07:10 | CIRE ET PARFUM | ||
5 | GAYMARD Maxime | SE | 01:07:41 | SPORT 2000 TARARE | ||
6 | GINET Raphael | M3 | 01:09:40 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
7 | MASSON Loic | M0 | 01:11:57 | UAM | ||
8 | MILLET Remy | SE | 01:12:05 | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | |
9 | SOULHAT Thibaud | M1 | 01:13:52 | TEAM ROS | ||
10 | PRAS Jean-luc | M6 | 01:15:10 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | C A ROANNAIS | |
11 | GIMBERT Lilian | M2 | 01:15:26 | |||
12 | DUVERNAY Alexandre | M2 | 01:17:47 | |||
13 | GORY Adrien | SE | 01:17:53 | |||
14 | FERLET Yannick | M2 | 01:18:03 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | SPORT NATURE COLLINES | |
15 | BERTHIER Eric | M4 | 01:18:39 | YACA COURIR | YACA COURIR | |
16 | PLASSE Christophe | M1 | 01:20:13 | |||
17 | MASSARDIER Loic | M2 | 01:20:20 | YACA COURIR | ||
18 | PUILLET Jean-paul | M5 | 01:20:29 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | SPODE - RC COUBLANC | |
19 | PALLUET Gregory | M0 | 01:21:34 | |||
20 | FORVEILLE Stephane | SE | 01:22:37 | |||
21 | BOVE Yoann | M0 | 01:22:37 | |||
22 | MARCUCCI Gregory | M0 | 01:23:08 | |||
23 | MACABREY David | M4 | 01:23:13 | |||
24 | DUIVON Laurine | SE | 01:23:23 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
25 | MERCIER Gaylord | M0 | 01:23:55 | BEL MONTEES | ||
26 | VERMOREL Gaetan | SE | 01:23:59 | |||
27 | SAINT GERAND Jean-marc | M2 | 01:24:04 | |||
28 | VERMOREL Bertrand | M0 | 01:24:09 | |||
29 | VALVERDE Gilles | M3 | 01:26:39 | |||
30 | GIRAUD Baptiste | M0 | 01:27:03 | |||
31 | GIORDANO Remy | SE | 01:27:19 | |||
32 | FOUGERARD Fanny | M2 | 01:27:48 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
33 | GOMES Thomas | SE | 01:28:23 | |||
34 | DEMOLLIERE Gerald | SE | 01:32:00 | |||
35 | LAGER Alexis | M0 | 01:34:32 | |||
36 | NOILLY Gregory | SE | 01:36:54 | |||
37 | TOSI Pierrick | M0 | 01:40:31 | |||
38 | GIMBERT Carole | M2 | 01:40:35 | |||
39 | DUMONT Remi | SE | 01:41:30 | LES HERONS | ||
40 | FERRANDI Mikail | SE | 01:42:26 | |||
41 | BROUILLET Stephane | M3 | 01:43:11 | |||
42 | PALLUET Cindy | SE | 01:45:21 | |||
43 | PALLUET Fanny | SE | 01:45:55 | |||
44 | PALLUET Jean-marc | M5 | 01:45:59 | |||
45 | MURAT Pascal | M3 | 01:47:20 | YACA COURIR CUBLIZE | ||
46 | MEUNIER Estelle | M2 | 02:07:44 | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | |
47 | LANOIX Katy | SE | 02:07:44 | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | |
48 | MACIEJARZ Ludivine | M0 | 02:07:44 | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES | SPORT NATURE DES COLLINES |