La foulée des pompiers 2022

02/07/2022
Le Cergne - Loire (42)

12 km

23 km

1 km

2 km

44 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CHARASSE PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:57:08
2 LASALLE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:43FC GUEUGNON
3 BRUN CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:54PONTETRAIL CNP S
4 GINET RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:03:56CLUB ATHLETIQUE ROANNAIS
5 FOUILLAND CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:39
6 MILLET RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:48
7 LARGER StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:11:53SILENCE ON COURT
8 DUFLOS GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:12:34
9 MICHAUD StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:35CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
10 DUFOUR BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:12
11 PAILLET RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:30
12 PUILLET Jean-paulDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:14:46RUNNING CLUB COUBLANCSPODE
13 MARCUCCI GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:26
14 MONTIBERT JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:16:48
15 VERMOREL BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:17:05
16 GIRAUD ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:01
17 DUIVON LaurineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:40CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
18 MACABREY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:20:24
19 SAURON CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:25
20 VALVERDE GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:18
21 LEPIANKO ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:24FC GUEUGNON
22 GIRAUD BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:32
23 DEMURGER JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:43
24 MARTINS AntonioDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:47CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
25 MONDELAIN VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:28:37
26 COUIZZI LeonardDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:32:06
27 MARECHAL AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:32:42CAL CHARLIEU
28 FONTIMPE YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:37:55
29 FONTIMPE DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:39:06
30 NICOLAS MichelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:39:31ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
31 ARTHAUD OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:39:35
32 FOURNIER KennyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:00
33 PRAS ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:41:00
34 MATRAY TanguyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:30
35 MITTON VictorienDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:43:14
36 GOUTTENOIRE PaulineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:14
37 GALLEGO ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:44:48
38 MURAT PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:45:12YACA COURIR CUBLIZEYACA COURIR CUBLIZE
39 THIMONIER NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:50:18CAL CHARLIEU
40 DEMONT MurielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:50:20CAL CHARLIEU
41 BOUILLON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:55:16CAL CHARLIEU
42 DUMONT RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:59:12LES HERONS
43 GIMBERT NoemieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:11:58RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
44 PRAS JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:11:58

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés