Trail Beauzacois 2022

23/07/2022
Beauzac - Haute-Loire (43)

15 km

25 km

46 km

97 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 RABACA JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:02:01AC SECTEUR MONISTROL
2 LE FUR MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:03:58VELAY ATHLETISME
3 TAVERNIER FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:55442 FOREVER
4 GUIGNAND HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:15
5 OUTIN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:30
6 CHALENCON ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:22
7 PERRIN LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:39ASM ST-ETIENNESNG
8 GRATALOUP DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:30ASTAG
9 VIALAT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:48CHAPTEUIL SPORT NATURE
10 PELIN MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:32
11 MERLE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:19:02
12 COTTIER DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:41
13 GORY AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:29
14 MEO FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:24:11
15 BOX ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:21
16 DOREL BertrandDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:24:36
17 DELL'OMINI GeoffroyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:21
18 CHAIZE BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:25:30LES ZINZ
19 BARRALLON FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:46
20 CORNILLON KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:00
21 CHMIELARZ MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:27:05
22 LIOGIER GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:07
23 VASSEL BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:09
24 SAGNOL JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:29
25 JOUBERT AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:27:49
26 TESTUD EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:28:11VELAY ATHLETISME
27 MONNIER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:30:45
28 THORRON FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:47
29 PETIOT EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:33:08
30 THIERY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:33:08
31 SAUMET AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:33:45
32 MERLE ChristelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:33:46
33 DELL'OMINI BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:34:03
34 CHATAIN VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:21USSON SPORT NATURE
35 FAURE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:47
36 AUBERT FlorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:00
37 FOURNEL AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:53
38 GONZALEZ RemiDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:10ESPACE ET COURSE
39 BRIAT NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:55TEAM ALTI-IMMO
40 PINEL AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:37:35
41 THEILLIERE ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:37:42ESPACE ET COURSE
42 CAMPIDELLI DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:37:52ATHLEFORM 42
43 CHARRE MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:38:10
44 DAURELLE NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:38:57USSON SPORT NATURE
45 DREVET YohanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:38:59
46 MAYMON ColinDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:39:45
47 LE FUR CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:41:02VELAY ATHLETISME
48 MARMEY ManuelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:52
49 DELMOURE EliottDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:41:58
50 SIMON ClotildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:16ATHLEFORM 42
51 DIGONET AlexDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:42:18
52 MANET CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:42:44
53 VILLARD SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:42:58CAP GRAND AIR
54 JOUSSERAND GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:42:59CAP GRAND AIR
55 BOURGET FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:43:03CAP GRAND AIR
56 VOCANSON GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:43:03TEAM FANATICS
57 GUILLAUMIN TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:43:30
58 CHAPUIS AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:43:37
59 LIOGIER ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:44:26BLACK CHICKENS
60 VOCANSON Jean-christopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:44:27
61 SUCHIER YanneckDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:45:04
62 BOYER AxelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:45:06
63 LUNETTA LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:45:38
64 FRANCOIS PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:45:53
65 JOUBERT SOUCHON SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:47:56USSON SPORT NATURE
66 MORVAN CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:48:31USSON SPORT NATURE
67 DESTRAS PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:48:37
68 PUGNET AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:49:50
69 RODRIGUEZ AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:50:09
70 TRIANA AnaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:50:20
71 CHABOT JulietteDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:50:37
72 BONHOMME JocelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:51:47ATHLEFORM 42
73 MEZANGE CharlineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:51:59
74 FERRATON StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:53:04USSON SPORT NATURE
75 LOPEZ MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:53:54ASMSE TRI-42
76 COLOMBET BastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:56:18
77 PAYRARD VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:56:18
78 SAUZEAT BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:57:27
79 BARALON LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:58:10
80 CORNILLON JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:58:30
81 FOURNEL FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:58:30
82 RAHMANI KarimaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:58:55
83 MAYMON RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:59:03
84 COTTIER FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:00:35
85 PAUZON RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:02:01
86 SAUMET NinonDrapeau France ChronopucesES02:02:01
87 AULAGNE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:02:21
88 FRISOT LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:03:22
89 PEREZ YohanDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:03:43
90 BOUILHOL BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM702:04:51RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
91 GRAYEL NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:04:51CAP GRAND AIR
92 MONTELLIMARD FlorianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM002:11:24
93 TOUZALIN CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM302:19:40
94 SAGNOL ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM402:19:41ROUTE42
95 KUBIAK TomaschDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:21:52
96 BOIRIN VictoriaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE02:21:52
97 FAYOLLE ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:23:19CLCS FIRMINY

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés