Les foulées de Blanzy 2022

08/05/2022
Blanzy - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

208 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 BLANCHETEAU JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:27LES CHASKIS SEA SHEPHERD
2 MULOT CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:27TBL71
3 ROCHET MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:42FREE RUN CUISEAUX
4 LOYAN BorisDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:12TEAMDHOUBLON
5 COTHENET LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:40LES SHIFTERS
6 CHAUSSIN GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:10FC GUEUGNON
7 ESSEBBAH HarounDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:55
8 MAZOIRE FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:49TEAM RUN EAT
9 AUBRUN AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:17
10 ARMANGAU FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:49:31
11 TERRIER SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:49:39MICHELIN
12 CHARTON AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:58MICHELIN
13 GUYOT StephanDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:22FC GUEUGNON
14 FORT SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:38MICHELIN
15 ANDRE ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:28
16 REGUIGA VirgilDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:46
17 TOULOUSE RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:57
18 GOUDOU MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:26ECAECA
19 VIVILLE LilianDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:49
20 FIEGEL YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:54:08
21 VEILLAUD DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:54:43UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
22 GAUDILLIERE LE DAIN GwenaelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:48
23 CHEVALIER CoralineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:58CREUSOT TRIATHLON
24 VAURY PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:55:12
25 DESCUBES ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:42
26 GARNIER JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:12STADE OLYMPIQUE ARLESIEN
27 CASTRO FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:20
28 GERY FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:56:22
29 MONNERY PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:56:31MONTCEAU TRIATHLON CLUB
30 BEAUBERNARD BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:56:32
31 NOWAK DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:38
32 FOURIER Jean-pascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:57:00
33 PRAS Jean lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:57:01CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
34 SOKOLOWSKI GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:57:10MICHELIN
35 CATELLA VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:40
36 MICHAUD ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:57:51UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
37 BERTHELIER DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:58:44CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
38 FLAGEOLLET LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:44
39 GROSPELLIER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:54
40 MARTIN DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:59:02
41 DENIER PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:59:17
42 BERNIGAUD PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:59:31
43 SOTTY AlexanderDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:34
44 BARISON CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:35
45 MEUX ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:59:36
46 BATHIARD JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:40MICHELIN
47 BONNOT PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:00:06
48 THEVENET KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:07
49 MOURIER JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:09MICHELIN
50 DEGOUZEL GuyDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:00:13CLUB ASFPT BOURBON LANCY
51 RAMEAU BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:20CALG
52 KUMOREK AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:00:27
53 VAURY AliceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:01MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
54 MARTIN DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:01:49
55 PEREIRA ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:08
56 BONNOT DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:14
57 FICHET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:14MICHELIN
58 PHALARIS Jean emmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:23LES FOURMIS
59 GARNIER BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:40
60 DEQUEKER KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:42
61 BREDILLET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:02:44
62 MEYER AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:03:03
63 TRIPA ManuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:04UN MONDE POUR JADE
64 SAHRAOUI MehdiDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:03:07
65 VAURY PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:03:13MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
66 BEDNARSKI AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:03:14
67 MEUNIER AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:03:19CALG
68 BARONNAT LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:03:32CAR MICHEL
69 RATOUCHNIAK BertilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:36
70 FRISTIOS JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:03:45
71 GAUTIER OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:54
72 LAUGIER KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:06COURIR MOROGES
73 VITA PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:04:14
74 PROST Anne-julieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:29
75 FLEURY EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:04:29FC GUEUGNONLES FOURMIS
76 ARGENTINO LuigiDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:04:33
77 FERRARI ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:04:41ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
78 DOUHERET JeoffreyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:04:46
79 MECHERI OthmaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:13
80 ABBOU KamelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:25
81 TAILLANDIER BriceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:30MICHELIN
82 PARET DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:05:47
83 FERRARI LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:47
84 DESSAGNE CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:48MICHELIN
85 MERCIER ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:49FAMILY RUNNING
86 KARKAN ChristianDrapeau Belgique ChronopucesM401:05:51
87 LORDEY GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:53SA AUTUN
88 FOUEL DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:54
89 TEIXEIRA ChrystelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:06:06
90 FAULCONNIER AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:06:09
91 PLUCHOT HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:06:10
92 PONS GeorgesDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:06:21CALG
93 LETANG Anne laureDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:06:39
94 MAUDUIT MarianneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:47GRAND CHALON ATHLETISME
95 PERRIN HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:06:48
96 COMPTOUR FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:08
97 DEBEAUMARCHE CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:13
98 COCHET NivardDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:07:15ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
99 BERNARD ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:49RAL BOXE LONS
100 DESSAGNE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:50MICHELIN
101 MEUNIER AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:58
102 BERNARDIN PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:08:11LES FOURMIS BOURBON-LANCY
103 ROUSSEL HeloiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:17AUDITIS
104 DAVID SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:19
105 TOPNOT FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:28
106 GRUDZIEN CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:28FAMILY RUNNING
107 ROUSSET Jean philippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:40RAL BOXE LONS
108 GUIBOUT FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:08:51
109 SILVA PedroDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:26
110 JUSSEAU PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:27
111 CHAPUIS SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:32
112 BLETTNER AdelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:39
113 KARIOUH MagidDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:50
114 COMBEMOREL MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:53MICHELIN
115 BEAUBERNARD GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:09:56
116 BERTRAND YohannDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:57
117 CIRON AdelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:10ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
118 MARGUIN NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:18
119 POINSOT AurelieDrapeau Belgique ChronopucesM301:10:26
120 GAUDILLERE PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:34
121 MICHAUD JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:10:50
122 FAJCSAK BoglarkaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:51SA AUTUN
123 PEREIRA Marie-angeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:10:52
124 COCLIN GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:04
125 TRION EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:04
126 VINAY LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:09MICHELIN
127 SAUVAGNAC GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:13PEUGEOT NOMBLOT
128 BURA CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:16
129 DESBRUERES Marie-eliseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:26
130 DELMENICO AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:31
131 GEOUFFRAY JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:32
132 GUERIN YannDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:11:36
133 GATEAU VivienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:25
134 PRUDENT GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:12:27ECA CHALON
135 MAGNIEN ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:33
136 LEVITE OphelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:40FSPN
137 DUSSABLY AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:59ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
138 GUILLON DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:10
139 DEMANGE BelindaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:13:44MICHELIN
140 CHAVOT ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:13:49
141 FERRARI BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:13:49
142 HUMBERT DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:13:57
143 DE FARIA JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:00
144 GUETTARD JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:02
145 GUETTARD AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:24
146 MAILLOT MaryneDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:14
147 BLANCHON ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:15:17
148 KETTLER SaschaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:29MICHELIN
149 ROD MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:49MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
150 BURA JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:07
151 LATREILLE JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:45
152 LE MANCHET SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:17:36
153 FRANC LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:39
154 VANLAUWE EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:43
155 BIASUZ AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:17:57
156 MACEDO ClemenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:16
157 MERMET BOUVIER MaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:17
158 PROST RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:18:25
159 HERBAUX LaureDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:43
160 MASELLI FanyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:49
161 AMBROSIONI PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:18:54CALG
162 SALLAMI LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:05
163 GUEUGNON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:19:45PEUGEOT NOMBLOT
164 BONNOT LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:45PEUGEOT NOMBLOT
165 SAUVANT NatachaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:15
166 BOUSSAND LydieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:20:59
167 MUNOZ ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:21:16PEUGEOT NOMBLOT
168 BISANI ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:21:19ATHLE BOURGOGNE SUD
169 CHAPUIS KarenDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:03
170 HEISE BrigitteDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:22:35
171 PASQUIER AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:36
172 SAVETIER AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:22:37
173 FILLERON PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:22:47
174 BARRAS ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:19
175 MICHEL EmelineDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:23:37
176 PONS NadineDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:24:24CALG
177 BIASUZ FrancoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:32
178 BAJON Jean-christopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:24:42
179 MICHEL DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:43MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
180 VAURY IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:24:56MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
181 PERRIN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:24:57MACADAM 07
182 SILVA ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:20
183 GAUDILLERE ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:20
184 SERMAGE DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:25:27CDBA
185 PERRAUT StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:26:05
186 PATRICOT VioletteDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:26:14
187 DESSAGNE CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:26:17
188 CARDET EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:29:001000 PATTES
189 DE FARIA JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:29:50
190 DIONNET MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:04MICHELIN
191 DIONNET Jean-alexisDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:31:05MICHELIN
192 DEBEAUMARCHE JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:33PEUGEOT NOMBLOT
193 AUGE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:32:33PEUGEOT NOMBLOT
194 CHANDIOUX PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:33:03
195 LARDIN LenaicDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:16
196 SUPRYK AlexiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:16
197 WILM ThibaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:33:16
198 ROBAKOWSKI CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:34:16
199 CAYEUX EmelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:35:22
200 TRUCHOT NathanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:37:14
201 JOZWIAK MylanDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:37:15
202 TRUCHOT SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:37:16
203 BOLARD MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:37:45
204 MARICHY CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:38:14
205 PLESIAT GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:38:15
206 CHABERT LaurianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:38:35
207 LE JEUNE RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:41:07ASSO TRAIL
208 LAUGIER SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:17

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés