TRP Race 2022

08/05/2022
Saint-Pierre de Boeuf - Loire (42)

10 km

10 km Relais

120 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 CHOURAK HichamDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:37:28TDR ST ROMAIN EN GAL
2 COSTE FlavierDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:37:35
3 COSTE JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:31
4 WHITTLE MathisDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:39:41
5 MERCIER EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:39:42PONTETRAIL
6 PAUL JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:35ENTENTE OUEST LYONNAIS
7 MIALON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:40:53CLUB LEO VIENNE
8 SAHUC AlexisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:53
9 METGE CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:41:53
10 MINETTO DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:56LA PETITE FOULEE ST CLAIR DU RHONE
11 DRIOUCH LahcenDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:42:04
12 ESPERANCA HenriqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:42:30TC2R
13 JURDIC PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:42:47
14 JOASSARD GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:10
15 RONZON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:37PASS RUNNING
16 PELUYET PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:43:37ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CAR RHODIA
17 ARSAC ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:49
18 ARVOIS PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:56
19 GUILLON StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:59RHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIATHLON
20 DOLMEN FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:12
21 GACHE MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:35
22 FAURE AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:44:48
23 LARDY RobinDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:06LA PETITE FOULEE
24 CREBASSA EmelineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:07
25 CONIL ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:45:17ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
26 BOUCHER JeremieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:21
27 FERREIRA MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:47
28 PLEINET IanisDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:46:54ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
29 WAHL MathiasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:57
30 MACAZAGA ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:47:00ATHLEFORM 42TDR ST ETIENNE / MOJITO TRAIL
31 MENTION PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:47:34DU SUZON A LA VAREZE
32 GUILLAUMIN RogerDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:47:41FOOTING CLUB RAMBERTOIS
33 CHOVET AureliaDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:13ANNONAY TRIATHLON
34 EYNARD AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:24
35 VASSY AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:37ENTENTE ATHLETIQUE CAR RHODIA
36 BATTISTA KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:42
37 GUIGUITANT AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:52
38 MONIN LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:54
39 BALBERINI GeorgesDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:49:00LA PETITE FOULEE ST CLAIR DU RHONE
40 CUILLERON MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:49:35
41 REMI JohannyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:38LES AMIS DE LA RODIERECOOKIE TEAM
42 CRASTRES StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:40BOXE REVENTIN VAUGRIS
43 BRENGUES GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:50:40LA PETITE FOULEE
44 JANET FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:02
45 RIVIERE MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:13
46 PORTE BenjaminDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:29FLSPDB
47 GOUTAREL VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:42FUN ET FORME
48 MACHILLOT AminaDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:52:14LA PETITE FOULEE ST CLAIR DU RHONE
49 BADIOU PierrickDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:52:43
50 BERAUD OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:52:45
51 DESORMEAUX FlorentDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:48
52 SERVE HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:52:48
53 CHOMEL DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:52:50
54 FOGERON RodolpheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:55LEO LAGRANGE VIENNE
55 VILLETON MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:53:09EVEIL MENDOIS ACM
56 CONIL JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:55ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
57 PONSON-CHARDAIRE LiseDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:54:03AMMANCY JOGGING CLUB
58 LEQUIN CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:19LA PETITE FOULEE ST CLAIR DU RHONE
59 VACHERON DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:34
60 DE MACEDO StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:37FOOTING CLUB RAMBERTOIS
61 FRANCOIS ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:43
62 RIVORY CamilDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:54:47
63 AELEWATERS DannyDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:53SN CONDRIEU
64 VALADAR AmandioDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:55:00
65 JAY PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:55:27
66 VILLETON JocelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:55:28EVEIL MENDOIS ACM
67 ROUVEURE ! JfDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:56:02COURIR A SEYSSUEL
68 COULET MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:06SCV
69 ANCIELLO AlexanderDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:12
70 WEISSENBACH AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:57:16
71 PETIT ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:57:18LA PETITE FOULEE
72 EMERIAT BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:57:37ASCC CALOR
73 GARDE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:57:37
74 MASSARD CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:58:35
75 BARGE TonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:36
76 PEYRAMAURE ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:42
77 SANLAVILLE MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:59:27
78 CHABERT Jean-bernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:59:31
79 DOUSSON JacquelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:00:06ANNONAY JOGGING CLUB
80 MESSONNIER GuyDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:00:26JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
81 VACHERON ElioraDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:00:33
82 DEAK CsabaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:00:48
83 HEBUTERNE ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:55RUNSEPT
84 NOVIS EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:00
85 BAJU GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:01:01
86 ALLEGRE RogerDrapeau France ChronopucesM1001:01:05
87 FAURE SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:01:25FOOTING CLUB RAMBERTOIS
88 KOERTGE VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:32
89 METGE CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:04
90 FLORES JohnnyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:37
91 BULIN MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:41
92 BRENNIER CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:15
93 BRENIER LiseDrapeau France ChronopucesCA01:03:15
94 LOUCONI LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:39
95 FOSELLE AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:04:11
96 PINCELOUP FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:23
97 COLIN AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:04:55
98 NAVEAU EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:13
99 TOMMASINI SeverineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:14
100 BERNARD NadiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:05:16LA PETITE FOULEE ST CLAIR DU RHONE
101 SERILLON VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:05:20
102 CUILLERON BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:20
103 ESCOFFIER QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:18
104 MAHAULT HelwigDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:18
105 JABEUR IdrissDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:28
106 FOSELLE StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:07:31
107 COSSALTER St‚phaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:52
108 MILLARD LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:07:52
109 ACCART Marie-christineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:27LA PETITE FOULEE ST CLAIR DU RHONE
110 SERVE MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:39
111 GUIGUITANT CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:11:43JOGGING CLUB VERANNE
112 BADIOU FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:12:26
113 SEZER MustaphaDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:18
114 CELLARD LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:14:56
115 FAGEDET LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:57
116 CHABERT MurielDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:15:42
117 PORTE AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:15:43
118 FOGERON BenedicteDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:16:16
119 BADIOU LaurineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:20:18
120 MOUTON EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:03

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés