119 PARTICIPANTS
Class. | Participant | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SANIAL Noel | M1 | 01:50:21 | ATHLE 43 | |
2 | GUYOT Cedric | M1 | 01:50:35 | TRYSSINGEAUX | TRYSSINGEAUX |
3 | MAURIN Yannick | M1 | 01:50:39 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
4 | AUTIN Olivier | SE | 01:54:19 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
5 | CELARIER Cedric | M1 | 01:54:54 | ||
6 | DEBARD Theo | SE | 01:56:35 | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | |
7 | MAILLET Joan | SE | 01:57:16 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
8 | FERRERO Francois | SE | 01:57:26 | ||
9 | TARDY Vincent | SE | 02:00:55 | ||
10 | FLANDIN Simon | SE | 02:00:56 | DSN74 | |
11 | BOUCHET Kevin | SE | 02:06:11 | TRAIL ET DEFIS SPORTIFS | |
12 | TALLARON Ludovic | M1 | 02:07:51 | ||
13 | FAVIER Vincent | M1 | 02:08:55 | ||
14 | PETIT Maxime | SE | 02:09:10 | TRYSSINGEAUX | |
15 | JOURDANA Louis joseph | SE | 02:09:20 | ||
16 | ROCHE Myriam | SE | 02:09:35 | ACS MONISTROL | |
17 | COURBET Benjamin | SE | 02:10:40 | TEAM TRAIL AGAIN | |
18 | GRANGER Nicolas | SE | 02:11:08 | FOHP | |
19 | BACHELARD Olivier | M1 | 02:11:12 | ||
20 | FREYSSENET Ulrich | SE | 02:11:23 | ||
21 | FOURCADE Aurelien | SE | 02:12:19 | PHOENIX 43 | PHOENIX 43 |
22 | SPATAZZA Patrick | M1 | 02:12:26 | ||
23 | THEVENET Ugo | SE | 02:13:39 | ||
24 | VALENTIN Thomas | SE | 02:14:52 | ||
25 | AZZOUZ Najib | SE | 02:15:15 | ||
26 | MASSE Philippe | M1 | 02:15:55 | ||
27 | DUFOUR Frederic | SE | 02:16:03 | ||
28 | CIOCHETTO Lionel | M1 | 02:16:44 | ||
29 | ZOTOS Philippe | M1 | 02:17:34 | ACS MONISTROL | |
30 | BONNY Guillaume | SE | 02:17:37 | ||
31 | SOULIER David | M1 | 02:17:40 | ||
32 | VACHERON Jacky | M1 | 02:18:06 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
33 | RANCON Quentin | ES | 02:18:54 | ||
34 | BACHELLERIE Julien | SE | 02:20:58 | ||
35 | RIFFARD Stephane | M1 | 02:21:40 | ESPACE ET COURSE | |
36 | FREYSSENET Mathieu | SE | 02:22:19 | ||
37 | PHULPIN Gerald | M2 | 02:24:05 | ASLM MICHELIN | |
38 | KRACHT Maxime | SE | 02:25:02 | ||
39 | BOUCHAMA Ali | M2 | 02:25:27 | ||
40 | LHOSTE Romain | SE | 02:26:43 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
41 | BOULHOL Yannick | M2 | 02:27:31 | CHAPTEUIL SPORTS NATURE | |
42 | BENOIT Eric | M1 | 02:27:59 | AS PAPETERIES ESPALY | |
43 | CHANDES Sebastien | M1 | 02:28:35 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
44 | FAYOLLE Anthony | SE | 02:29:35 | ||
45 | JOUVE Marc | M2 | 02:30:17 | COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ | |
46 | DARNE Mickael | SE | 02:30:17 | ||
47 | FAURE Olivier | M1 | 02:30:43 | ASLM MICHELIN | |
48 | CHARDON Vivien | M1 | 02:31:00 | CASINO RUNNING | |
49 | SABY Francois | SE | 02:31:05 | COURIR EN GARRIGUE | |
50 | MOUTON Herve | M2 | 02:31:24 | ||
51 | MONCELON Line | SE | 02:31:28 | ||
52 | BERGER Patrice | SE | 02:31:43 | 40 ANS DU TTY | |
53 | TREILLE Frederic | SE | 02:32:02 | ||
54 | FALCINELLI Sandro | SE | 02:32:14 | ACS MONISTROL | |
55 | MARTORELL Christophe | M1 | 02:33:25 | ||
56 | POYET Gwendhal | M1 | 02:33:42 | ||
57 | SOLEILLANT Arnaud | SE | 02:34:07 | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | |
58 | BARALON Thomas | SE | 02:35:05 | ||
59 | DURIEUX Remi | SE | 02:35:20 | ||
60 | CHENAUD Benjamin | M1 | 02:35:38 | ALT SP 42 | |
61 | DUC Georges | M2 | 02:35:38 | ||
62 | BOMPARD Patrice | SE | 02:35:49 | ||
63 | GUERIN Jean louis | M2 | 02:35:51 | TEAM RUN CHER | TEAM RUN CHER |
64 | GIRAUD Fabien | M1 | 02:37:26 | ||
65 | ORSINI Sebastien | SE | 02:38:55 | ||
66 | DUMOULIN Yann | SE | 02:38:58 | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE | SAINT JEURES SPORT JEUNESSE |
67 | COURBON Patrice | M1 | 02:39:03 | ||
68 | MUSZYNSKI Laurent | M1 | 02:40:59 | ||
69 | GIROUD Jean pierre | M2 | 02:41:21 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
70 | NARO Daniel | M2 | 02:44:09 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | |
71 | SPERISSEN Jean | SE | 02:44:21 | ||
72 | TORRES David | SE | 02:44:51 | ||
73 | MONTELIMARD Thierry | M2 | 02:44:51 | BOULIEU TRAIL | |
74 | MONTELIMARD Marie | ES | 02:44:52 | TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM | TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAM |
75 | SALVAT Serge | M1 | 02:45:32 | TLGV | TLGV |
76 | FABREGES Jerome | M1 | 02:45:32 | ||
77 | GALLIEN Laurent | SE | 02:46:13 | ||
78 | ASSEZAT Jean claude | M2 | 02:46:30 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
79 | REYMOND Aurelien | SE | 02:47:30 | ||
80 | DESCHAMPS Pierre yves | M1 | 02:47:34 | ||
81 | BORNE Jean regis | M1 | 02:48:13 | ||
82 | HORNERO Carine isabelle | M1 | 02:49:43 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
83 | TORE Manu | M2 | 02:49:44 | ||
84 | BUTCHER Jonathan | SE | 02:50:14 | ||
85 | AUBY Pascal | M2 | 02:50:44 | LES FOULEES DE ST GERMAIN | |
86 | DEVILLE Jean pierre | M2 | 02:51:57 | CAP TRAIL 31 GAGNAC | CAP TRAIL 31 |
87 | BONNY Emmanuel | M1 | 02:52:20 | ||
88 | CHANUT Anthony | SE | 02:54:29 | ||
89 | ALBOUY Alexis | SE | 02:55:04 | BREF JE FAIS DU TRAIL | |
90 | NAVATTA Florent | SE | 02:55:28 | ||
91 | MILLARD Jean louis | M2 | 02:59:49 | ||
92 | SABATIER Sylvain | SE | 03:00:19 | PUISSANCE 3 COURNON | |
93 | LANGLADE Nathalie | M1 | 03:00:35 | ||
94 | METRAL Christian | M3 | 03:00:58 | BIOT A.CLUB | |
95 | FAURE Cecile | SE | 03:02:09 | ||
96 | COLLARD Geraldine | M1 | 03:02:50 | ||
97 | BOURGIER Nicolas | M1 | 03:10:40 | ||
98 | EVEILLE Jean claude | M1 | 03:11:04 | ||
99 | SAHUC Margaux | SE | 03:15:43 | ||
100 | DE VERON Maxime | SE | 03:15:45 | ||
101 | LANGLADE Franck | M1 | 03:15:49 | ||
102 | FELD Remi | SE | 03:15:50 | ||
103 | REYMOND Herve | SE | 03:17:20 | ||
104 | TETE Estelle | M1 | 03:18:40 | ||
105 | PAILLER Pierre | M3 | 03:19:15 | ||
106 | AUGER Catherine | M1 | 03:20:50 | ||
107 | PERCHE Eric | M2 | 03:23:50 | LE PUY TRIATHLON | |
108 | GISCLON Catherine | M2 | 03:25:39 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
109 | DUFOUR Marie pierre | M2 | 03:25:40 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
110 | LEROY Christian | M1 | 03:25:41 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
111 | ODEGARD Ines | SE | 03:26:57 | ||
112 | SAHUC Etienne | ES | 03:26:58 | ||
113 | MISSONNIER Alain | M4 | 03:44:34 | ||
114 | LACH Olivier | M1 | 03:46:34 | ||
115 | PERCHE Elisabeth | M2 | 03:48:42 | VELAY ATHLETISME | |
116 | SADZOUTE Johanna prisca | SE | 04:03:38 | ||
117 | BOURDELIN Anne | SE | 04:03:38 | ||
118 | DUFOUR Patrick | M2 | 04:03:52 | ||
119 | DUFOUR ANTIBI Sylvie | M2 | 04:03:52 | SL FRANCHEVILLE AC |