RocheBaron Trail 2022

13/02/2022
Bas-en-Basset - Haute-Loire (43)

7,5 km

11,5 km

25 km

73 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 GUERIN ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:25:16ACEP VALREAS
2 BONNEFOY CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:26:33ATOUSPORTSTDR SAINT-ETIENNE
3 CORNILLON GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:26:38
4 ROMEUF JonathanDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:27:20VELAY ATHLETISME
5 MICHEL TeddyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:32ENDURANCE SHOP BY MONTHIEU
6 GARNIER ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:27:53
7 ARGAUD YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:29:17ALPHA SPORT EVENT
8 COLOMB ThibaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:29:32
9 BUFFERNE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:30:29
10 BAROUDI HocineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:31:00
11 PAILHES PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:31:25
12 VIDAL RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:32:21VELAY ATHLETISME
13 GARRABOS ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:16TEAM SAINT VIDALTEAM SAINT VIDAL
14 SARTORI SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:33:38TEAM BEN RUN
15 ESPERANCA MaeDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:34:12TC2R
16 JAROUSSE PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:34:21DMD 43 RESERVE MILITAIRE
17 BONNEFOY AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:34:25
18 CHAMPANHET Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:35:43VELAY ATHLETISME
19 ROYON NadiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:36:08
20 FARA MarielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:37:55AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
21 CROUZET MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:38:02ATHLEFORM 42
22 AUGUSTE ClementDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:12
23 BARANDIER KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:21
24 VEROT CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:38:35
25 SACCA CamilDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:38:51
26 ROMEYER NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:39:54AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
27 CORNILLON ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:40:11LES FRAISSILLOUS
28 BONNET IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:40:23
29 SANLAVILLE MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:41:05
30 GUILLAUME FantineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:43
31 PAILLET SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:07
32 MALEVAL CeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:08
33 OUDICH SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:11AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
34 ESCOFFIER Anne-catherineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:19
35 ROUSTAIN AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:19
36 VARENNE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:43:21
37 CORNILLON CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:38
38 TAVERNIER JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:51
39 DURIEU NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:52
40 MALCLES RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:52
41 PAILLASSON BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:43:58YZERON TRAIL NATUREYZERON TRAIL NATURE
42 BARNIER LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:44:21
43 KHADRI YannDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:27
44 REY SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:44:38
45 PAILLASSON ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:44:54
46 MOINE ValerieDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:45:27
47 MONTELLIMARD FlorianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:29
48 DAIROU KathleenDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:36
49 BOUTEYRE SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:45:48
50 CONVERS AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:57
51 TAMET AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:05
52 CONVERS MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:46:11
53 CHAUDY JuliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:14LES PIOUS
54 BOUTEYRE JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:46:39
55 PENNANEAC H JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:44
56 MEO LilouDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:47:34
57 VIALLET EdithDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:48
58 BLACHON AmelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:00
59 OGIER NatteoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:49:39
60 FAURE JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:42
61 FRAISSENON JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:52
62 FAUGIER MoniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:50:09
63 CLAVARON BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:50:24
64 BINAZET AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:58
65 FAURAND PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:51:03AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
66 CUBIZOLLES LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:26
67 CHAUSSE RomaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:33
68 GOUY ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:34
69 MOULIN MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:27
70 CLUZEL ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:24
71 POUJOL MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:58:27
72 ROUGIER EmillieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:38
73 BONNET FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:12:21

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés