La Coublandine 2022

05/02/2022
Coublanc - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

21 km

88 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 AUJOGUES VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:02BEAUJOL AVENTURE TRAIL
2 CHAPON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:06CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISGETEAM
3 BRUN CedricDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:44
4 AUCLAIR FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:03BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
5 BALLOT DavyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:52
6 BERGER YanisDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:00:54
7 PERRIN Jean-baptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:56RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
8 ZAZACKOWSKI RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:03
9 MARSAC CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:26ATHLETISME ST JULIEN 74
10 LARGET StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:09
11 MARCHAND LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:35CAL CHARLIEULES TROTTINEURS
12 DUPERRON BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:05:20
13 NESME EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:27MATOU RUNMATOU RUN
14 FONTIMPE SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:34WAIMEA TRIATHLON LUNEL
15 MARTINS AntonioDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:06:42CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
16 CHASSIGNOL OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:43BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
17 MERLE DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:00
18 CHABANY CedrikDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:02EA SAINT-CHAMONDGETEAM
19 LANOIX CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:08:22
20 ROLLET AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:08:23EA MACONVLP
21 MURARD GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:33GETEAM
22 DURIAUD ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:09:12
23 MEUNIER LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:18
24 LEVITE GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:24
25 TERRIER SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:25
26 PLASSE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:09:31
27 DESBAT VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:36
28 LACROIX PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:42
29 DUCLOS FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:04
30 THORRIGNAC XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:13
31 BERGER AymericDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:10:26
32 FEBVRE JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:28LES SANGLIERS
33 DA CUNHA RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:44
34 GONDARD YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:00
35 MACABREY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:13:03
36 TREILLE MarleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:31CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
37 GOLFETTO AudreyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:34BEL MONTEESBEL MONTEES
38 CHOBERT JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:14:57
39 DEMARCHE HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:04
40 LIEVRE SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:23LES COLLINES D IGUERANDELES COLLINES D IGUERANDE
41 PERRIN LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:03BEL MONTEES
42 POLETTE YoannDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:17:33TROTTINEURS POTAIN
43 RUSSEL JeanDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:35
44 DESBOIS OphelieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:36
45 ALBAN JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:17:37
46 AUCLAIR DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:39LES TROTTINEURS CHARLIENDINS
47 RIVOLLIER NoelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:17:42LES COLLINES D IGUERANDELES COLLINES D IGUERANDE
48 MARSAC ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:18:05
49 FORVEILLE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:47
50 JONIN NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:19:50CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
51 AUGAGNEUR BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:19:50CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
52 GAUDIN AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:50CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
53 MARECHAL AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:20:05CAL CHARLIEU
54 PERRIN MarylineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:42CAL CHARLIEU
55 BARONNAT LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:22:15CAR MICHEL
56 PAPUT SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:22:33
57 BOUILLON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:23:23CAL CHARLIEUCHARLIEU
58 MARTIN Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:23:25
59 DAUMUR LambertDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:23:56
60 BAILLY PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:24:12
61 BELOT JackyDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:24:27
62 ROUSSEAU ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:34
63 CHOBERT FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:25:41
64 CHEVALIER KarenDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:29:01CAL CHARLIEU
65 POMMEY IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:29:56TEAM LA POM S
66 SAVY SoazicDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:44CAL CHARLIEU
67 THIMONIER NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:30:44CAL CHARLIEU
68 MAINGUE SarahDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:30:44CAL CHARLIEU
69 DEMONT MurielleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:31:10CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
70 CHABRIER MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:18
71 CRASNIER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:31:19
72 LABROSSE AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:31:21
73 MENUT EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:31:22
74 BORDAT VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:31:55
75 CHAMBREUIL MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:35:13
76 DANIERE SoleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:19
77 DUPERRON LucilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:35:19
78 CHARVET ArmelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:36:12SILENCE ON COURT
79 MONCORGE ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:36:12SILENCE ON COURT
80 GAUVAIN GenevieveDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:36:51
81 BAILLY MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:36:51
82 GUINGAND LucasDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:38:36
83 GUINGAND SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:38:37RUN FUN
84 REBET CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:42:15
85 COIS BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:51:011000 PATTES MACON1000 PATTES MACON
86 NEVERS SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:51:02
87 DUMAS CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:51:59AGV RIORGES
88 ROOBROUCK MaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:52:05

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés