244 PARTICIPANTS
Filtrer par catégorie
Class. | Participant | Nation | Cat. | Temps | Club | Team |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEIXOTO Jeremy | SE | 00:31:15 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | ||
2 | GERBE Florian | SE | 00:32:02 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | ||
3 | DEBROUCKER Guillaume | M1 | 00:32:42 | ATOUSPORTS | TEAM BEN RUN | |
4 | LEMAIRE William | M0 | 00:32:49 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | ||
5 | CHAPUIS Sebastien | M1 | 00:33:24 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
6 | FRADIN Quentin | SE | 00:33:57 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | ||
7 | CROUZET Corentin | SE | 00:33:59 | ATOUSPORTS | TEAM BEN RUN | |
8 | BURNICHON Antoine | SE | 00:34:00 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | INTERSPORT ROANNE MABLY | |
9 | BEDEAU Yoan | SE | 00:34:09 | EA MACON | ||
10 | CORNELOUP Florian | SE | 00:34:10 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
11 | CROUE Jeremy | SE | 00:34:12 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
12 | ALLALI Nasser | SE | 00:34:14 | EA MACON | ||
13 | BUISSON Antoine | M3 | 00:34:31 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
14 | DAUBARD Valentin | SE | 00:34:32 | EA MACON | ||
15 | MIGNERY Guillaume | SE | 00:35:11 | |||
16 | OSSEDAT Jerome | M1 | 00:35:19 | ORMA | ||
17 | LANDRY Guillaume | M2 | 00:35:35 | EACCD | ||
18 | MONGORGE Arthur | SE | 00:35:36 | |||
19 | CHAPON David | M3 | 00:35:37 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
20 | LASCAR Burty | M1 | 00:35:38 | EA MACON | ||
21 | SAMOYEAU Geoffrey | SE | 00:35:41 | EA MACON | MARS - NATUR RUNNING - EA MACON | |
22 | BONHOMME Pierre | M0 | 00:35:42 | FC GUEUGNON | ||
23 | AULAGNE Nicolas | M2 | 00:35:50 | RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN | ||
24 | ROBERT Jeremy | SE | 00:36:10 | EA MACON | ||
25 | MAYOUE Laurent | M2 | 00:36:10 | BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS | ||
26 | PAUWELS Armand | SE | 00:36:11 | |||
27 | GIEN Joris | SE | 00:36:13 | TEAM DECATHLON SAINT-ETIENNE | ||
28 | BERNARD Richard | M3 | 00:36:27 | |||
29 | PAJOT Raphael | SE | 00:36:29 | YACA COURIR | ||
30 | GUILLERMIN Jerome | M2 | 00:36:41 | TEAM RUN FOREZ | TEAM RUN FOREZ | |
31 | HERNANDEZ Gregory | M2 | 00:36:44 | ASMSE | ||
32 | DUFLOS Sebastien | SE | 00:36:48 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
33 | COPET Jeremy | M1 | 00:36:53 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
34 | BENFATAH Mansour | M5 | 00:36:56 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ||
35 | SAHUT Bruno | SE | 00:37:03 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | ||
36 | CARTAL Jerome | M1 | 00:37:03 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
37 | DOUCET Thomas | ES | 00:37:04 | CAR | ||
38 | CHABERT Benoit | M0 | 00:37:07 | EA MACON | TEAM SOLIDES DU DIMANCHE | |
39 | DEFOUS Stephane | M3 | 00:37:23 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
40 | GEOFFROY Thierry | M4 | 00:37:25 | EAM | ||
41 | SPITALERI Patrick | M1 | 00:37:32 | |||
42 | DAZY Mathieu | SE | 00:37:50 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
43 | ANDRE Norbert | M5 | 00:37:51 | AC ONDAINE FIRMINY | ||
44 | CHANELIERE Didier | M3 | 00:37:52 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
45 | BOYER Theo | JU | 00:38:01 | |||
46 | BRUN Sylvain | M0 | 00:38:05 | |||
47 | DOUBOU Aziz | M1 | 00:38:13 | LES SDD | ||
48 | POYET Erick | M3 | 00:38:22 | CLCS FIRMINY | ||
49 | GESTIN Luc | M1 | 00:38:25 | LG COACH | ||
50 | BLACHON Frederic | M2 | 00:38:26 | ATOUSPORTS | PETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAEE | |
51 | SADOUDI Zaire | M3 | 00:38:28 | ASM ST-ETIENNE | ||
52 | POIZAT Laurie | SE | 00:38:29 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | ||
53 | ERARD Jacques | M6 | 00:38:32 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
54 | PAYANT Theophile | SE | 00:38:48 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | ||
55 | BUISSON Kilian | CA | 00:38:50 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
56 | PETIT Michel | M3 | 00:39:08 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
57 | CARVELLI Salvatore | M5 | 00:39:11 | |||
58 | BARTHOLLET Nicolas | M1 | 00:39:15 | |||
59 | PEROL Julien | M3 | 00:39:35 | AAA DU LYONNAIS | ||
60 | GIRAUDIER Francois | M3 | 00:39:42 | |||
61 | LESNARD Stephane | M1 | 00:39:52 | CAR | ||
62 | MEULNET Salim-axel | SE | 00:39:56 | UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS | ||
63 | RIOU Gilles | M4 | 00:40:00 | CALR | ||
64 | ISNARD Christian | M3 | 00:40:03 | |||
65 | LALY Fabrice | ES | 00:40:04 | |||
66 | CORNET Emilien | ES | 00:40:04 | |||
67 | DA COSTA Arnaud | ES | 00:40:04 | |||
68 | SEIGNEURET Vincent | ES | 00:40:04 | |||
69 | NICOLAS Mickael | SE | 00:40:49 | ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME | ||
70 | DUPERRAY Rodolphe | M0 | 00:40:53 | ROANNE TRIATHLON | ||
71 | DUCARD Yann | M2 | 00:41:08 | |||
72 | VERNIN Lois | SE | 00:41:11 | |||
73 | CRETIN Clothilde | SE | 00:41:25 | |||
74 | PRESLE Baptiste | SE | 00:41:26 | |||
75 | SAVATIER Anthony | SE | 00:41:32 | |||
76 | DERAIL Norbert | M3 | 00:41:43 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
77 | BERTHIER Lauriane | SE | 00:41:45 | EA MACON | ||
78 | FERNANDES Victor | CA | 00:41:46 | |||
79 | PONSON Nicolas | M2 | 00:41:48 | |||
80 | BOST Olivier | M1 | 00:42:04 | |||
81 | FABRE Yannick | M1 | 00:42:06 | TRI BIKE TEAM | ||
82 | MIOLLAN Frederic | M1 | 00:42:06 | |||
83 | MAQUET Diane | M2 | 00:42:30 | CAR | ||
84 | FORGE Christophe | M4 | 00:42:33 | |||
85 | LYCZAK Joan | ES | 00:42:43 | FAC ANDREZIEUX | ||
86 | ROMAGNY Valentin | SE | 00:42:43 | |||
87 | GOUTAUDIER Oriane | M0 | 00:42:49 | |||
88 | LAROCHETTE Camille | SE | 00:42:53 | BEL MONTEES | ||
89 | CARBOURET Thomas | CA | 00:43:00 | |||
90 | CHAMPAGNON Delphine | SE | 00:43:00 | EA MACON | ||
91 | BOURRICANT Nicolas | M1 | 00:43:06 | |||
92 | GUIDET Romain | SE | 00:43:10 | |||
93 | BARRIQUAND Thibault | SE | 00:43:10 | CAR | ||
94 | GARDETTE Amelia | SE | 00:43:13 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ||
95 | RACHELLE Launay | M1 | 00:43:13 | OLYMPIQUE RIORGES | ||
96 | TISSEUR Gerald | M2 | 00:43:19 | |||
97 | BUISSON Herve | M3 | 00:43:20 | RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC | ||
98 | MONTET Lionel | M3 | 00:43:20 | |||
99 | MAGNIN Dominique | M5 | 00:43:30 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
100 | PROMONET Bruno | M4 | 00:43:31 | SPORTS ET DEFIS 71 | ||
101 | THOMAS Camille | CA | 00:43:57 | |||
102 | FOURNIER Nicolas | M1 | 00:43:59 | |||
103 | MERCIER Renaud | SE | 00:44:03 | DECATHLON MABLY | ||
104 | DA SILVA Antonin | CA | 00:44:24 | |||
105 | BRUEL Andre | M6 | 00:44:29 | LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE | ||
106 | PIRES Manon | SE | 00:44:52 | AS MONTFERRAND | ||
107 | LACHAUD Mickael | M0 | 00:44:59 | |||
108 | LEPROHON Stephane | M2 | 00:45:01 | |||
109 | BEL Sylvain | M0 | 00:45:02 | POUTRELLLES | ||
110 | JACQUET Jerome | M2 | 00:45:14 | TEAM APPART FITNESS ROANNE | ||
111 | MURARD Idriss | JU | 00:45:17 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
112 | RONDARD Quentin | SE | 00:45:20 | |||
113 | CARTAL Eric | M0 | 00:45:30 | ORMA | ||
114 | CHANTELOT Jeremy | M0 | 00:45:46 | |||
115 | PRETIN Valentin | SE | 00:45:48 | |||
116 | GELIN Loic | SE | 00:46:07 | |||
117 | GARAUDEL Claire | ES | 00:46:16 | |||
118 | BRAGARD Sylvain | M0 | 00:46:37 | |||
119 | MAYERE Jean paul | M6 | 00:46:52 | |||
120 | BOVERI-PEURIERE Salome | M0 | 00:46:59 | |||
121 | GORCHI Lotfi | CA | 00:47:10 | |||
122 | GOUTILLE Sebastien | M1 | 00:47:12 | |||
123 | DEMARE Faustine | ES | 00:47:23 | |||
124 | CHARCOSSET Lisa | SE | 00:47:23 | |||
125 | LAVAL Gael | M2 | 00:47:26 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
126 | ROYER Christophe | M4 | 00:47:43 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
127 | MOSCHETTI Elsa | ES | 00:47:44 | |||
128 | DECULLIER Evelyne | M2 | 00:47:51 | AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX | ||
129 | BOUILLON Pierre | M7 | 00:48:11 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
130 | DELOMIER Virginie | SE | 00:48:23 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
131 | BILLIEMAZ Patrice | M3 | 00:48:25 | |||
132 | DURANTET Bernard | M6 | 00:48:25 | |||
133 | BERNARD Camille | SE | 00:48:27 | |||
134 | GARCON Arthur | CA | 00:48:28 | |||
135 | PEZERY Maxime | M7 | 00:48:31 | EAC | ||
136 | FERLET Paulin | CA | 00:48:33 | |||
137 | JACOTTET Romane | CA | 00:48:34 | ORMA | ||
138 | DA SILVA Frederic | M2 | 00:48:35 | |||
139 | COELHO Anthony | M0 | 00:48:38 | |||
140 | SECOND Pierre | SE | 00:48:43 | |||
141 | DJIGO Rosane | CA | 00:48:45 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
142 | FOURNEL Gregory | M0 | 00:48:48 | |||
143 | BASTIDE Mathieu | SE | 00:48:48 | DECATHLON MABLY | ||
144 | BAIZET Geraldine | M2 | 00:48:54 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
145 | BONIS Laetitia | M1 | 00:48:55 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
146 | MUGUET Berengere | M1 | 00:48:55 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
147 | RAVOLET Benoit | M2 | 00:49:07 | |||
148 | NASR Mehdi | M1 | 00:49:19 | |||
149 | OJARDIAS Peroline | SE | 00:49:22 | DECATHLON MABLY | ||
150 | PEREZ Reda | SE | 00:49:50 | |||
151 | BARBAUX Andre | M6 | 00:49:57 | EVEIL MENDOIS ACM | ||
152 | LOQUINEAU Christian | M4 | 00:49:58 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
153 | MOSNIER Laurent | M3 | 00:50:04 | |||
154 | COMBY Maud | M2 | 00:50:05 | ORMA | ||
155 | THEVENON Emmanuel | M0 | 00:50:10 | UMRA | ||
156 | DUVERGER Jean charles | M3 | 00:50:12 | TEAM APPART FITNESS ROANNE | ||
157 | SIMOND Oriane | JU | 00:50:12 | CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS | ||
158 | VILLAR Maxime | SE | 00:50:17 | |||
159 | LEVEQUE Nicolas | M2 | 00:50:21 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
160 | GIGNOUX Dimitri | M0 | 00:50:21 | |||
161 | DECHAVANNE Carole | M2 | 00:50:25 | |||
162 | TRAVARD Olivier | M1 | 00:50:30 | |||
163 | GOURLIER Samuel | M1 | 00:50:32 | WEEKENDSPORT | ||
164 | BERNE Anne | SE | 00:50:32 | |||
165 | RAQUIN Julie | M0 | 00:50:52 | |||
166 | DUBIEN Samuel | M1 | 00:50:56 | |||
167 | JOYET Pierre | M2 | 00:50:58 | |||
168 | SAISON Ludovic | M2 | 00:51:05 | |||
169 | GOUREAU Lucie | M3 | 00:51:05 | |||
170 | FONTIMPE Delphine | M1 | 00:51:10 | |||
171 | FONTIMPE Yvan | M2 | 00:51:11 | |||
172 | ALEX Thierry | M1 | 00:51:25 | TRI BIKE TEAM | ||
173 | MONIER Coraline | SE | 00:51:40 | |||
174 | GIVRE Lea | ES | 00:52:06 | |||
175 | NICOLAFRANCESCO Martial | M2 | 00:52:20 | |||
176 | MAIA Romain | M0 | 00:52:31 | |||
177 | AYMOND Gregory | M0 | 00:52:34 | |||
178 | MARCHAND Olivier | M3 | 00:52:39 | |||
179 | FERNANDES Fanny | ES | 00:52:40 | ORMA | ||
180 | COPPET Benoit | M0 | 00:52:44 | |||
181 | BERTRAND Jeremy | M0 | 00:52:44 | |||
182 | PAPILLON Emilie | SE | 00:52:47 | |||
183 | SEYEUX Samuel | M3 | 00:52:59 | |||
184 | LONGERE Laurence | M1 | 00:53:05 | |||
185 | GIRARDIN Yannick | SE | 00:53:09 | |||
186 | CHEVRETON Carole | M0 | 00:53:15 | |||
187 | GUEUCIER Cyril | M0 | 00:53:25 | |||
188 | METTE Isabelle | M2 | 00:53:26 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
189 | MARGOTTON Vincent | M2 | 00:53:32 | TPMC | ||
190 | MARTEL Laurent | M3 | 00:53:33 | |||
191 | ROLLET Thierry | M3 | 00:53:34 | |||
192 | DUPIN Cathy | SE | 00:53:44 | |||
193 | CHEYNEL Amedee | M0 | 00:54:09 | |||
194 | MERCIER Laurent | M1 | 00:54:18 | |||
195 | RIVIERE Christelle | M1 | 00:54:18 | |||
196 | GUILLAUMIN Sarah | SE | 00:54:23 | |||
197 | AFFAIRE Melanie | SE | 00:54:25 | |||
198 | GIBERT Marine | SE | 00:54:27 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
199 | AKROUM Riles | M6 | 00:54:31 | ORMA | ||
200 | GUILLOT Tiphanie | SE | 00:54:33 | CAL CHARLIEU | ||
201 | SURY Aurore | M1 | 00:54:38 | RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY | ||
202 | CHAPIRON Christian | M5 | 00:54:51 | |||
203 | PICOT Frederic | M2 | 00:55:04 | |||
204 | POIRON Vincent | M1 | 00:55:06 | |||
205 | RIVIERE Thierry | M6 | 00:55:39 | |||
206 | VADON Camille | SE | 00:55:41 | |||
207 | LEROUX Celine | M0 | 00:55:58 | |||
208 | BOUCAUD Vanessa | M1 | 00:56:00 | |||
209 | JACQUIN Gilles | M3 | 00:56:03 | |||
210 | RENON Jean yves | M3 | 00:56:08 | |||
211 | MARTIN Romaric | M0 | 00:56:27 | |||
212 | RABUT Marine | CA | 00:56:30 | CAL CHARLIEU | CAL CHARLIEU | |
213 | CAVELIER Cecile | M1 | 00:56:36 | |||
214 | DE CARVALHO Jean-luc | M3 | 00:56:36 | |||
215 | DANEROLLES Pascal | M7 | 00:56:56 | AMAR RENAISON | ||
216 | PEURIERE Julie-marie | M0 | 00:57:12 | |||
217 | TERRENOIRE Melissa | SE | 00:57:49 | |||
218 | FOREST Quentin | SE | 00:57:50 | |||
219 | LEMAITRE-DELBOS Fabian | M1 | 00:58:09 | |||
220 | PROMONET Nelly | M4 | 00:58:19 | |||
221 | MURAT Joseph | M5 | 00:58:49 | |||
222 | SABY Oceane | ES | 00:58:56 | |||
223 | LORTON Angy | M1 | 00:59:05 | |||
224 | DA COSTA Lisa | SE | 00:59:14 | |||
225 | BARTHOLLET Justine | SE | 00:59:14 | |||
226 | BOUSSAND Charlene | SE | 00:59:14 | |||
227 | RIVIERE Estelle | M0 | 00:59:40 | |||
228 | RIVIERE Sylvain | M1 | 00:59:41 | |||
229 | GIRAUDIER Agathe | SE | 00:59:45 | |||
230 | MERLE Frederic | M1 | 00:59:52 | |||
231 | LAFAY Marine | SE | 01:00:48 | |||
232 | BERRY Rodolphe | M1 | 01:01:10 | |||
233 | CHARNAISSE Anais | ES | 01:01:38 | |||
234 | CHAUMETTE Stephanie | SE | 01:02:01 | |||
235 | MOREL Merlene | M2 | 01:02:06 | |||
236 | BAILLON Alexandra | M1 | 01:02:53 | |||
237 | FOURNIE Herve | M2 | 01:03:54 | |||
238 | BERNE David | M0 | 01:04:44 | |||
239 | BERNE Veronique | M5 | 01:04:44 | |||
240 | MAZE Capucine | M0 | 01:05:12 | |||
241 | BILLARD Celine | M1 | 01:05:46 | |||
242 | BILLARD Alain | M5 | 01:05:47 | |||
243 | CLEVENOT Sylvie | M4 | 01:08:36 | |||
244 | DEPIERRE Jean-yves | M2 | 01:09:20 |