10 km de Riorges 2021

07/11/2021
Riorges - Loire (42)

10 km

244 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 PEIXOTO JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:31:15ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
2 GERBE FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:02ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
3 DEBROUCKER GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:32:42ATOUSPORTSTEAM BEN RUN
4 LEMAIRE WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:32:49ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
5 CHAPUIS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:33:24CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
6 FRADIN QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:57ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
7 CROUZET CorentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:59ATOUSPORTSTEAM BEN RUN
8 BURNICHON AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:00CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAISINTERSPORT ROANNE MABLY
9 BEDEAU YoanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:09EA MACON
10 CORNELOUP FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:10CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
11 CROUE JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:12CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
12 ALLALI NasserDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:14EA MACON
13 BUISSON AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:34:31ASM ST-ETIENNE
14 DAUBARD ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:34:32EA MACON
15 MIGNERY GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:11
16 OSSEDAT JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:35:19ORMA
17 LANDRY GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:35:35EACCD
18 MONGORGE ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:36
19 CHAPON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:35:37CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
20 LASCAR BurtyDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:35:38EA MACON
21 SAMOYEAU GeoffreyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:35:41EA MACONMARS - NATUR RUNNING - EA MACON
22 BONHOMME PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:35:42FC GUEUGNON
23 AULAGNE NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:35:50RUNNING CLUB LERPTIEN
24 ROBERT JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:10EA MACON
25 MAYOUE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:36:10BEAUJOLAIS RUNNERS
26 PAUWELS ArmandDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:11
27 GIEN JorisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:13TEAM DECATHLON SAINT-ETIENNE
28 BERNARD RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:36:27
29 PAJOT RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:29YACA COURIR
30 GUILLERMIN JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:36:41TEAM RUN FOREZTEAM RUN FOREZ
31 HERNANDEZ GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:36:44ASMSE
32 DUFLOS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:36:48CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
33 COPET JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:36:53CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
34 BENFATAH MansourDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:36:56OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
35 SAHUT BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:37:03ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
36 CARTAL JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:37:03UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
37 DOUCET ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:37:04CAR
38 CHABERT BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:37:07EA MACONTEAM SOLIDES DU DIMANCHE
39 DEFOUS StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:37:23ASM ST-ETIENNE
40 GEOFFROY ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:37:25EAM
41 SPITALERI PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:37:32
42 DAZY MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:37:50UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
43 ANDRE NorbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:37:51AC ONDAINE FIRMINY
44 CHANELIERE DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:37:52CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
45 BOYER TheoDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:38:01
46 BRUN SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:38:05
47 DOUBOU AzizDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:38:13LES SDD
48 POYET ErickDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:38:22CLCS FIRMINY
49 GESTIN LucDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:38:25LG COACH
50 BLACHON FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:38:26ATOUSPORTSPETITE TRAVERSEE POUR MAEE
51 SADOUDI ZaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:38:28ASM ST-ETIENNE
52 POIZAT LaurieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:29ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
53 ERARD JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:38:32CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
54 PAYANT TheophileDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:48ROANNE TRIATHLON
55 BUISSON KilianDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:38:50CAL CHARLIEU
56 PETIT MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:39:08RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
57 CARVELLI SalvatoreDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:39:11
58 BARTHOLLET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:39:15
59 PEROL JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:39:35AAA DU LYONNAIS
60 GIRAUDIER FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:39:42
61 LESNARD StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:39:52CAR
62 MEULNET Salim-axelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:56UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
63 RIOU GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:40:00CALR
64 ISNARD ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:40:03
65 LALY FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:40:04
66 CORNET EmilienDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:40:04
67 DA COSTA ArnaudDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:40:04
68 SEIGNEURET VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:40:04
69 NICOLAS MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:40:49ASPTT CLERMONT ATHLETISME
70 DUPERRAY RodolpheDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:40:53ROANNE TRIATHLON
71 DUCARD YannDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:08
72 VERNIN LoisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:11
73 CRETIN ClothildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:25
74 PRESLE BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:26
75 SAVATIER AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:32
76 DERAIL NorbertDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:41:43RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
77 BERTHIER LaurianeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:45EA MACON
78 FERNANDES VictorDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:41:46
79 PONSON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:41:48
80 BOST OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:42:04
81 FABRE YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:42:06TRI BIKE TEAM
82 MIOLLAN FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:42:06
83 MAQUET DianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:30CAR
84 FORGE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:42:33
85 LYCZAK JoanDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:42:43FAC ANDREZIEUX
86 ROMAGNY ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:43
87 GOUTAUDIER OrianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:42:49
88 LAROCHETTE CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:42:53BEL MONTEES
89 CARBOURET ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:43:00
90 CHAMPAGNON DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:00EA MACON
91 BOURRICANT NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:06
92 GUIDET RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:10
93 BARRIQUAND ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:10CAR
94 GARDETTE AmeliaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:43:13OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
95 RACHELLE LaunayDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:13OLYMPIQUE RIORGES
96 TISSEUR GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:43:19
97 BUISSON HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:20RUNNING CLUB DE COUBLANC
98 MONTET LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:43:20
99 MAGNIN DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:43:30RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
100 PROMONET BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:43:31SPORTS ET DEFIS 71
101 THOMAS CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:43:57
102 FOURNIER NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:43:59
103 MERCIER RenaudDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:03DECATHLON MABLY
104 DA SILVA AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:44:24
105 BRUEL AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:44:29LA FOULEE FOREZIENNE
106 PIRES ManonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:52AS MONTFERRAND
107 LACHAUD MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:44:59
108 LEPROHON StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:45:01
109 BEL SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:02POUTRELLLES
110 JACQUET JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:45:14TEAM APPART FITNESS ROANNE
111 MURARD IdrissDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:45:17CAL CHARLIEU
112 RONDARD QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:20
113 CARTAL EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:30ORMA
114 CHANTELOT JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:45:46
115 PRETIN ValentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:45:48
116 GELIN LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:07
117 GARAUDEL ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:46:16
118 BRAGARD SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:37
119 MAYERE Jean paulDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:46:52
120 BOVERI-PEURIERE SalomeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:59
121 GORCHI LotfiDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:47:10
122 GOUTILLE SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:47:12
123 DEMARE FaustineDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:23
124 CHARCOSSET LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:23
125 LAVAL GaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:26CAL CHARLIEU
126 ROYER ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:47:43CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
127 MOSCHETTI ElsaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:47:44
128 DECULLIER EvelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:51AFA FEYZIN-VENISSIEUX
129 BOUILLON PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:48:11CAL CHARLIEU
130 DELOMIER VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:23CAL CHARLIEU
131 BILLIEMAZ PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:25
132 DURANTET BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:48:25
133 BERNARD CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:27
134 GARCON ArthurDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:48:28
135 PEZERY MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:48:31EAC
136 FERLET PaulinDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:48:33
137 JACOTTET RomaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:48:34ORMA
138 DA SILVA FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:35
139 COELHO AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:38
140 SECOND PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:43
141 DJIGO RosaneDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:48:45CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
142 FOURNEL GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:48:48
143 BASTIDE MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:48DECATHLON MABLY
144 BAIZET GeraldineDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:54CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
145 BONIS LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:55RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
146 MUGUET BerengereDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:55RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
147 RAVOLET BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:49:07
148 NASR MehdiDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:49:19
149 OJARDIAS PerolineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:22DECATHLON MABLY
150 PEREZ RedaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:50
151 BARBAUX AndreDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:49:57EVEIL MENDOIS ACM
152 LOQUINEAU ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:49:58CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
153 MOSNIER LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:50:04
154 COMBY MaudDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:05ORMA
155 THEVENON EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:10UMRA
156 DUVERGER Jean charlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:50:12TEAM APPART FITNESS ROANNE
157 SIMOND OrianeDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:50:12CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
158 VILLAR MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:17
159 LEVEQUE NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:21CAL CHARLIEU
160 GIGNOUX DimitriDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:21
161 DECHAVANNE CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:25
162 TRAVARD OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:50:30
163 GOURLIER SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:50:32WEEKENDSPORT
164 BERNE AnneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:32
165 RAQUIN JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:50:52
166 DUBIEN SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:50:56
167 JOYET PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:50:58
168 SAISON LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:05
169 GOUREAU LucieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:51:05
170 FONTIMPE DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:10
171 FONTIMPE YvanDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:51:11
172 ALEX ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:25TRI BIKE TEAM
173 MONIER CoralineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:51:40
174 GIVRE LeaDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:52:06
175 NICOLAFRANCESCO MartialDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:52:20
176 MAIA RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:31
177 AYMOND GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:34
178 MARCHAND OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:39
179 FERNANDES FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:52:40ORMA
180 COPPET BenoitDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:44
181 BERTRAND JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:52:44
182 PAPILLON EmilieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:52:47
183 SEYEUX SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:59
184 LONGERE LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:53:05
185 GIRARDIN YannickDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:09
186 CHEVRETON CaroleDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:15
187 GUEUCIER CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:53:25
188 METTE IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:26RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
189 MARGOTTON VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:32TPMC
190 MARTEL LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:53:33
191 ROLLET ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:53:34
192 DUPIN CathyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:44
193 CHEYNEL AmedeeDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:54:09
194 MERCIER LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:18
195 RIVIERE ChristelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:18
196 GUILLAUMIN SarahDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:23
197 AFFAIRE MelanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:25
198 GIBERT MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:27CAL CHARLIEU
199 AKROUM RilesDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:54:31ORMA
200 GUILLOT TiphanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:33CAL CHARLIEU
201 SURY AuroreDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:54:38RUNNING CLUB DE MABLY
202 CHAPIRON ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:54:51
203 PICOT FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:55:04
204 POIRON VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:55:06
205 RIVIERE ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:55:39
206 VADON CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:41
207 LEROUX CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:55:58
208 BOUCAUD VanessaDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:00
209 JACQUIN GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:03
210 RENON Jean yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:08
211 MARTIN RomaricDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:56:27
212 RABUT MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesCA00:56:30CAL CHARLIEUCAL CHARLIEU
213 CAVELIER CecileDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:36
214 DE CARVALHO Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:36
215 DANEROLLES PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:56:56AMAR RENAISON
216 PEURIERE Julie-marieDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:12
217 TERRENOIRE MelissaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:49
218 FOREST QuentinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:50
219 LEMAITRE-DELBOS FabianDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:58:09
220 PROMONET NellyDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:58:19
221 MURAT JosephDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:58:49
222 SABY OceaneDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:58:56
223 LORTON AngyDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:05
224 DA COSTA LisaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:14
225 BARTHOLLET JustineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:14
226 BOUSSAND CharleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:14
227 RIVIERE EstelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:59:40
228 RIVIERE SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:41
229 GIRAUDIER AgatheDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:59:45
230 MERLE FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:52
231 LAFAY MarineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:48
232 BERRY RodolpheDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:10
233 CHARNAISSE AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:01:38
234 CHAUMETTE StephanieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:01
235 MOREL MerleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:06
236 BAILLON AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:02:53
237 FOURNIE HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:03:54
238 BERNE DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:04:44
239 BERNE VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:04:44
240 MAZE CapucineDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:12
241 BILLARD CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:46
242 BILLARD AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:05:47
243 CLEVENOT SylvieDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:08:36
244 DEPIERRE Jean-yvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:09:20

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés