Des fauteuils pour nos Dravengers 2021

Du 15/07/2021 au 01/09/2021
Partout - ()

6 000 km

88 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.KmClubTeam
1 DE COMITE NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesV3935.0
2 EDOUARD SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesSE786.5TAILLEFER TRAIL TEAMTeam Terre de running Grenoble
3 DELONG Florentin Drapeau France ChronopucesV0528.0
4 COUSIN Mickael Drapeau France ChronopucesV0495.5
5 ROUSSEL RegisDrapeau France ChronopucesV4378.6SAINT-PRIEST RUNNINGSaint-Priest Running
6 PONZO JcDrapeau France ChronopucesV2375.1Saint Priest Running
7 MICHEL PatrickDrapeau France ChronopucesV0326.2Saint-Priest Running
8 SALMAGNE MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesV1320.0
9 PAPI DianeDrapeau France ChronopucesV2315.9SAINT PRIEST RUNNING
10 TRAN TamDrapeau France ChronopucesV3308.0SAINT PRIEST RUNNING
11 ROUXINOL VirginieDrapeau France ChronopucesV2302.6SL FOULEE DE VARCES VIF
12 SCIASCIA SalvatoreDrapeau France ChronopucesV3282.5F2V
13 MEZIANE RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesV5261.4Stpriestrunning
14 PERNET PatriciaDrapeau France ChronopucesV2236.0
15 LALANDE NoelDrapeau France ChronopucesV4228.0STPR
16 BRUN-LEY FrancoiseDrapeau France ChronopucesV4227.9STPR
17 REYNIER BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesV5222.4
18 FALLOURD LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesV1208.9SAINT-PRIEST RUNNING
19 FALLOURD HubertDrapeau France ChronopucesV7202.6
20 DEVES GaetanDrapeau France ChronopucesV0198.0
21 EDOUARD LeslieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE190.2
22 VILLEGAS MarylineDrapeau France ChronopucesV5185.2
23 APFFEL DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesV4182.5les Bipedes de la Vaunage
24 MAGOUTIER GuilhemDrapeau France ChronopucesV1180.5
25 MURRO Anne-lyseDrapeau France ChronopucesSE175.0
26 FALLOURD Anne marieDrapeau France ChronopucesV5166.3
27 ALEX LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesV3163.9NATUR RUNNING
28 ROUSSEL CarolineDrapeau France ChronopucesV4156.4Saint-Priest Running
29 FALLOURD HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesV6156.0Fallourd
30 FALLOURD MagalieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE154.1
31 SILVESTRE JudithDrapeau France ChronopucesV2146.0STPR
32 VERT GuillaumeDrapeau France ChronopucesV1146.0
33 DA COSTA SylvainDrapeau France ChronopucesV0140.4SAINT PRIEST RUNNING
34 THEVENIN LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesV1137.3Dravengers
35 SALMAGNE AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesV1137.0
36 ALEX MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE135.7Natur Running
37 ROULON SoizicDrapeau France ChronopucesV0132.0
38 CONFOLANT HelenaDrapeau France ChronopucesV0127.0
39 DURAND MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE122.2
40 GUILLIN SandrineDrapeau France ChronopucesV2122.0SAINT PRIEST RUNNING
41 METRA LaetitiaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE122.0
42 TRINIDAD SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesV2114.3SAINT PRIEST RUNNINGSaint priest running
43 BRUNET AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE114.0Saint-Priest Running
44 ANGELOT LauraDrapeau France ChronopucesV1112.0Saint-Priest Running
45 FLAUS CharleneDrapeau France ChronopucesSE94.3Team SPODE
46 MINARDI JulieDrapeau France ChronopucesV092.0
47 PERNET DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesV089.2
48 PETIT NatanaelDrapeau France ChronopucesMI88.0PL PIERRE BENITELes JSP
49 MERLE LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesV386.8St priest running
50 GRELON ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesV184.8
51 EQUOY EliseDrapeau France ChronopucesV184.5
52 GENERENAZ LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesV280.0Saint Priest Running
53 FALLOURD AurelieDrapeau France ChronopucesV077.8SAINT-PRIEST RUNNING
54 PASSET IsabelleDrapeau France ChronopucesV366.0
55 PONZO Agnes Drapeau France ChronopucesV265.5SAINT PRIEST RUNNINGSTPR
56 LONGERAY MathildeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE63.0
57 REGAZZONI FrederiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesV161.0
58 JALLAIS EloiseDrapeau France ChronopucesV057.3
59 POLLET NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE53.7
60 LACAM BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesV152.0Saint-Priest Running
61 LABORET DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesV051.0
62 SPODE MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesV249.0
63 LE GRAND Gregory Drapeau France ChronopucesV141.5
64 GOURSAUD ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesV035.8
65 GOURSAUD Marie-noelleDrapeau France ChronopucesV529.8
66 DE ALMEIDA MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE26.7
67 GRANGER OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesV226.1SAINT-PRIEST RUNNING Saint-Priest Running
68 DELOSTE MickaelDrapeau France ChronopucesV121.7SAINT PRIEST RUNNINGSaint Priest Running
69 VILLEGAS ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesV018.0
70 APFFEL CharlotteDrapeau France ChronopucesSE17.0
71 PONZO HugoDrapeau France ChronopucesSE13.6SAINT PRIEST RUNNINGSaint Priest Running
72 ROCHES MaxenceDrapeau France ChronopucesSE12.0
73 ROGER FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesV110.0Dravengers
74 RUAUX MarieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE10.0
75 WRISEZ NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesV09.0
76 RICHARD MarjorieDrapeau France ChronopucesV07.0
77 BATLLE-FONT SophieDrapeau France ChronopucesV16.5
78 DELASTRE VeroniqueDrapeau France ChronopucesV55.0
79 PALATIN LaurenceDrapeau France ChronopucesV25.0
80 PERNET JocelyneDrapeau France ChronopucesV65.0
81 TURQUAUD MarielleDrapeau France ChronopucesV14.0
82 COSTE MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesV70.0
83 FABRE CelineDrapeau France ChronopucesV10.0
84 FLOQUET MichaelDrapeau France ChronopucesV00.0
85 GINET CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesV20.0
86 OREAL FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesV30.0ASPGLTOM TEAM
87 QUIOT AmandineDrapeau France ChronopucesV00.0
88 WOLF MariaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE0.0

© 2016-2022 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés