Trails du Val Lamartinien Passion 2017

21/10/2017
La Roche-Vineuse - Saône et Loire (71)

12 km

19 km

31 km

171 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantCat.TempsClubTeam
1 D ANASTASI ClementJU00:50:00AO NIVERNAISE
2 DUSSABLY StephaneSE00:50:17TRIATHLON MACON CLUB
3 SALLET FrancoisSE00:50:57CAMN VILLEURBANNE
4 DUVERT DavidSE00:51:46EA MACON
5 AH-HONE TevaES00:52:13
6 BRAHAMI PierreSE00:53:05
7 COUCHOUX GaetanSE00:53:21AS TOURNUS
8 COTTANCIN PascalSE00:53:46EA MACON
9 LENGRAND LydericSE00:53:55
10 DULAURENT JeanSE00:54:09TMC
11 VAUDELIN EricM200:54:51MONTCEAU TRIATHLON
12 NOGUE ChristopheM100:55:071000 PATTES MACON
13 TERRIER SylvainM100:55:36
14 BEAUDET SylvainM100:56:02AS TOURNUS
15 ARMANGAU FredericM200:56:13
16 CHEVALIER SylvainM100:56:16
17 GRISSOLANGES ThierryM100:56:25AS TOURNUS
18 MAUREL AlainM200:56:331000 PATTES MACON
19 SAUNIER QuentinSE00:57:12
20 COUILLET MathieuSE00:58:34TMC
21 SAUNIER AnthonyES00:58:35
22 THIBERT BenjaminSE00:59:37Owens 36 Running
23 BASSON MelanieSE01:00:05AS CALUIRE ATHLETISME
24 DEMESY AlexandreSE01:00:24
25 GRAND SimonSE01:00:31
26 KLEINGAERTNER ArnaudSE01:00:37
27 FATET RolandM201:00:49
28 CHERVET FabienSE01:01:12
29 PICARD LionelM101:01:18
30 DELMAS EricM101:01:421000 PATTES MACON
31 PARIS BORDENEUVE JoelSE01:02:21
32 FERNANDES MaximeSE01:02:241000 PATTES MACON
33 GAUTHIER LudovicSE01:02:27
34 VESSIGAUD SihmonJU01:02:48
35 KLETHI FranckM101:02:49
36 GOMEZ AlexandreM101:02:54Les Milles Pattes Mƒcon
37 BRITTON EmmanuelM201:03:27EA MACON
38 RABEH SoufianeSE01:03:32
39 DOS ANJOS AdrienSE01:03:37
40 BAUDRY JackyM201:03:40ACR DIJON
41 PRETET NicolasSE01:03:53
42 HUBNER LORIOL RobinJU01:04:03
43 D ANASTASI AlexanderM101:04:14
44 CHARCOSSET AmandineSE01:04:28
45 BRUN FranckM101:04:34
46 PAGNEUX MaximeSE01:04:39
47 TALLANDIER NicolasSE01:04:39
48 PASQUET ThomasSE01:04:45
49 RODOT EmmanuelM201:04:53
50 CONSTANT GuillaumeSE01:05:30
51 TERRIER SebastienSE01:05:33
52 GERMAIN FranckM201:05:41
53 LABORIE ColineSE01:05:48
54 VOUILLON Jean-baptisteSE01:05:59
55 ANOUILHEZ GhislaineM201:06:09Cyclo Touriste Caladois
56 LACHAUX ThierryM201:06:27
57 MINGRET XavierSE01:06:351000 PATTES MACON
58 RENOUD GRAPPIN AlexandreSE01:06:39
59 PAILLARD OlivierM101:06:44EA MACON
60 WEBER BrianSE01:06:55
61 JANIN DanielM301:07:11AS TOURNUS
62 VANDROUX PascalM201:07:23
63 GUERIN LaurentSE01:07:41
64 FATET GuyM301:07:42AS TOURNUS
65 THEVENET EmilieSE01:07:59US IVRY
66 COGNARD CelineSE01:08:08
67 FRAPPE ChristopheM101:08:45
68 CASU JeremieSE01:09:10
69 AGNELLET AlineSE01:09:38
70 PENICAUD SylvainSE01:09:47
71 SANCHEZ ClaudioSE01:09:58
72 VERCELLIS CharlesSE01:10:19
73 CORTINOVIS RomainSE01:10:54PATTES DE LOUP
74 SANTOS ClaudiaSE01:11:15LES PINKS RUNNERS
75 BATTISTON NellySE01:11:22
76 SIVERT AlexandreSE01:11:32
77 CHIROUZE CyrilSE01:11:36
78 FONTAINE NicolasSE01:11:50
79 GINESTE CarineM101:12:05
80 COLIN DidierM101:12:08
81 CARLE PierreM201:12:13APA
82 OLIVIER Jean lucM201:12:17CYCLO CBUB DE REPLONGES
83 RICHE StephaneM101:12:46
84 DUCLOUX BertrandM201:12:51
85 TABOULOT NathalieM101:12:52
86 MATOS RaquelSE01:12:56LES PINKS RUNNERS
87 CORNU Jean michelM201:13:11CPC
88 BRYLSKI MaciejSE01:13:23
89 GOUJON DavidSE01:13:23
90 DAUREIL AnthonySE01:13:38
91 PINTO MARTINS BrunoSE01:13:40
92 MILLET AndreM301:13:46
93 POURCHET AngeleCA01:13:59
94 HENRY DanielM301:13:59AS TOURNUS
95 COQUET CarolineM201:14:24THEIZE COURSE NATURE
96 TRAVER HuguesM101:14:45
97 FIEUX VirginieSE01:14:501000 PATTES MACON
98 BIDAUT SylvainSE01:14:52Les Fous du Sou
99 LOPEZ EsmeraldaES01:14:53
100 BASSET PierrickSE01:15:20
101 TOMCZAK YazanM101:15:35
102 ROUX PaulM401:15:40
103 BELLOT FranckSE01:15:54
104 PROST Jean-yvesM301:16:04BIZIAT ENDURANCE
105 BONNET Jean jacquesM301:16:12ACP Prisse
106 PAGEAUT MarionSE01:16:19
107 LERMITE YohannSE01:16:20
108 MARQUES DA CRUZ ChantalM301:16:34Association Mille Pattes
109 GRIMBELLE CecileM101:16:38
110 CONDEMINE MaxenceCA01:16:43
111 DE OLIVEIRA FranckSE01:17:06
112 FAURE SuzanneM101:17:17
113 DE OLIVEIRA PatriciaSE01:17:35
114 SIMONNOT MathildeSE01:17:47
115 LABE ChristopheM101:17:50
116 JACQUELIN PaulineES01:18:00
117 MERET CORDIER NathalieM201:18:29
118 FERNANDES FlorieSE01:18:381000 PATTES MACON
119 LAROCHETTE JulienSE01:18:50
120 ROMAND PhilippeM201:18:57AMJC JU COURBET
121 MASQUELET EmmanuelSE01:19:01
122 LAROCHETTE CindyES01:19:14
123 BEZAUD BerengereSE01:19:33
124 WOOG Marie laureM101:19:53
125 SCHEIBER CarolineM201:20:03
126 PAGNIER CecileSE01:20:11
127 THIVENT VirginieSE01:20:16Les fous du souLES FOUS DU SOU
128 PRIEUR MarineSE01:20:29
129 RENARD LydieSE01:20:41
130 GROSS YoannSE01:20:42
131 BROYER EricM201:20:59
132 SITTLER CharleneSE01:21:031000 PATTES MACON
133 MARIOTTE AurelieSE01:22:05
134 BARBOSA FrancoiseM201:22:23
135 LAPLACE ChristineM201:22:351000 PATTES MACON
136 SCHEIBER MathildeSE01:22:41
137 MALINOWSKI LeaSE01:22:41
138 ANDRE LaurenceM101:22:48
139 RADAIS HeleneSE01:22:48
140 NICLOU LeaSE01:23:04ULTEAM
141 CHATARD OlivierM201:23:09
142 BIER PatrickM201:23:20AS CALUIRE ATHLETISME
143 FOUCHER GermaineM301:23:20AS CALUIRE ATHLETISME
144 JOUTY ElisabethM201:23:28APA
145 BAUDRY NathalieM201:23:33
146 FERNANDEZ CoralieSE01:23:35
147 CARCELES CedricSE01:23:35
148 NICOLLET VanessaSE01:23:37
149 BOUCHARD VincentM101:23:41
150 BOUCHARD MarieSE01:23:41
151 LOUDOT ChristineM101:23:49
152 THIERY EmilieSE01:24:50LES FOUS DU SOULES FOUS DU SOU
153 STEVANATO AurelieM101:25:001000 PATTES MACON
154 LOGEROT SophieSE01:25:28
155 DEFERNEZ PascalSE01:25:47
156 CASSAGNES LaureSE01:26:40
157 LEROYER GwaelSE01:26:41
158 GRESSARD JeanneSE01:27:11
159 MALARD MelanieSE01:27:16
160 LERMITE NoelliaSE01:27:20AS CALUIRE ATHLETISME
161 PEIFFERT MathildeSE01:27:53
162 GARCIA PatrickM101:28:47
163 HARY Jean-marcM101:31:07
164 BODINEAU VincentM101:31:07
165 BORY Jean claudeM401:31:24
166 PULIDO JulienSE01:31:40AJT
167 CHEVAIS PascalM301:39:33
168 MOTTA VirginieSE01:39:33
169 BONNAFOUS AlexandraSE01:40:48
170 BONNAFOUS AmelieSE01:40:48
171 DE ALMEIDA VeroniqueM101:49:061000 PATTES MACON

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés