Grimpette de Dun 2021

20/06/2021
Chauffailles - Saône et Loire (71)

12,5 km

146 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 DUREUIL GaelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:48
2 MONON NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:53:28
3 ROUSSEAU GregoireDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:54:02
4 CHAPON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:54:40CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
5 DELOMIER MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:19
6 DUFLOS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:42CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
7 TERRIER SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:23
8 FOUGERARD LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:56:28CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
9 VADON DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:57:04
10 DUREUIL FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:57:17
11 SAROELLE KevinDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:40
12 PAURNY AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:57:54
13 GRIFFON LouisDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:58:07MATOU RUN
14 FERRIER Pierre-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:51BOURG EN BRESSE TRIATHLON
15 CHIZELLE YvesDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:59:12
16 BARD AdrienDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:59:20CAL CHARLIEU
17 ERARD JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:59:41CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
18 BERLAND DenisDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:00:06AUTUN RUNNING
19 MARTIN FranckDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:34TRAIL DU SANGLIER
20 MICHEL LudovicDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:00:41
21 MICHON HubertDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:00:51
22 CHANELIERE DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:00:56CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
23 JACQUET EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:01:13
24 QUINTILLA LOPEZ JoseDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:01:25
25 AUCLAIR FabienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:01:35LES BELMONTEES
26 LARGER StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:01:41
27 PETITBON JoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:02:19
28 JOLY MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:02:28
29 DURIAUD ThibautDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:37
30 DASINI FlorianDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:02:51
31 NESME EricDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:02:55MATOU RUN
32 BERTHIER GeraldDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:07AL CHARLIEU
33 CHAMPALLE ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:03:09CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
34 LOPEZ RudyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:03:33
35 BRETTON EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:03:33
36 VOLLOT FrancoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:36
37 LAPALUS PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:04:55MATOU RUN
38 GIRIN NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:05:03
39 BURNICHON CharlesDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:05:41
40 DECHAVANNE WilliamDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:05:54
41 MURARD GillesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:06:02GE TEAM
42 MARSAC CamilleDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:06:14
43 BONNOT PaulDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:06:54
44 GOUTAUDIER OrianeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:46
45 BALLANDRAS PascalDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:07:47
46 PLASSE ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:07:49
47 ACCARY ChristopheDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:07:52CAMN VILLEURBANNE
48 TOULOUSE RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:07:56
49 DUVERNAY AnthonyDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:08:00
50 FOUILLEZ PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:29
51 BOICHON OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:08:29CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
52 FUZY EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:08:37
53 ROBIN StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:08:38MATOU RUN
54 DURIAUD ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:09:02
55 ROUSSEAU PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:09:08
56 LACHIZE RodolpheDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:09:39
57 AUGAGNEUR PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:09:42
58 KERANGUEVEN Jean-manuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:10:15
59 DA CUNHA RaphaelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:20
60 SERVAYEAN RichardDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:10:27
61 PEGUIN CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:10:33LES BELMONTEES
62 MILLOT HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:10:46MATOU RUN
63 LAPLANCHE CyrilleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:52
64 MAS BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:10:57
65 BERTHELOT MichelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:00ASSE COEUR VERT
66 BARRAT YoannDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:03
67 THORRIGNAC XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:11:06
68 OUIZGOURET KarimaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:11:18
69 AUZEL DidierDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:11:31TEAM AUGAGNEUR
70 ROLLET DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:11:44MATOU RUN
71 BRESSON JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:11:59
72 GILRUIZ JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:41EA LE CREUSOT
73 MERLE DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:12:42
74 MACABREY DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:12:51
75 BESSON DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:13:06TRAIL DU SANGLIER
76 MONTET LionelDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:28
77 FEBVRE JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:14:05TRAIL DU SANGLIER
78 BORIE HerveDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:14:06
79 JUILLARD LoicDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:14:09
80 LOPEZ Jean-francoisDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:14:23
81 FARGE DamienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:14:25
82 GUINGAND SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:14:46RUN FUN VITRY
83 MARTIN Jean-lucDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:15:01
84 GRIZARD CharlieDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:15:07NCG
85 BELARBI LinaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:22
86 GATIER FrancisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:15:33UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
87 GARGANTA JoseDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:15:43EA LE CREUSOT
88 FOUGERARD FannyDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:15:58CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
89 SIMOND DelphineDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:16:15
90 MONTIBERT JeromeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:24
91 CHARLIER DominiqueDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:16:48YACA COURIR CUBLIZE
92 MARCELLINI FabriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:16:56
93 DEBULOIS SamuelDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:16:58MATOU RUN
94 L'HOSTIS YannDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:17:02
95 FOUGERE PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:17:32
96 MIGUEL PaoloDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:18:01
97 BROSSE NadiaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:18:43FR ANSE
98 GUERY ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:18:47
99 MARSAC ThierryDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:19:18
100 GONACHON PatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:19:38
101 ROCHE PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:19:44
102 LUCIANI OrianeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:19:56
103 MAIRE ChristianDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:19:59
104 CHEMAL OzgunDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:21:43SAM PARIS 12
105 PAGEAUZ MarionDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:22:08
106 CHABANON Jean-paulDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:23:05
107 PHILIBERT RobertDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:23:26
108 CHAPUIS SebastienDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:23:26
109 VIGNON MaximeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:23:40
110 AUGAGNEUR AntoineDrapeau France ChronopucesES01:23:42
111 VICTORIO LuisDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:24:36LES BELMONTEES
112 CHAVRIER FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:24:57RCDC
113 FRITCH NicolasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:25:07
114 DEMONT SergeDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:25:31
115 HYVERNAT MartialDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:25:32BEL MONTEES
116 CHAMBREUIL MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:25:36RUNFUN VITRY
117 CHARVET ArmelleDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:26:52
118 LEPERLIER AlexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:27:08
119 CHATELET OlivierDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:27:33
120 GHALEM HichamDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:28:10DSCB FOOT
121 AUBLANC PascaleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:28:40
122 VOUILLON Jean-marcDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:29:00
123 MEUNIER CatherineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:29:57
124 FOMERAND FredericDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:30:23
125 FOMERAND BrunoDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:30:23
126 DUMOULIN PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:31:28EA LE CREUSOT
127 DURY Jean-pierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:31:38MATOU RUN
128 JUILLARD Jean-paulDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:31:39
129 BORREL MatthieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:32:56
130 BERGER ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:33:47
131 SPIRLI-RIQUIER JulienDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:34:05
132 PRADET MarcDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:34:20
133 HEISE UweDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:35:29CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
134 HEISE BrigitteDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:35:29CLUB ATHLETIQUE DU ROANNAIS
135 DELZEUX ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:10
136 DUILLON BrigitteDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:36:23
137 DELZEUX BertrandeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:36:25UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
138 MATHIEU MarinaDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:37:07
139 MAINAUD BernardDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:37:53
140 ROLLIN ElisaDrapeau France ChronopucesM001:37:54
141 TEMIN AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM701:38:49SAM PARIS 12
142 MONCORGE ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:39:23
143 RILES AkroumDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:41:31
144 MINARY AnaisDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:44:53UA CHAROLAIS BRIONNAIS
145 FEIGNIER NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM102:15:00
146 PERRIN AnnickDrapeau France ChronopucesM502:15:01

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés