Les boucles de la Loire 2021

04/07/2021
Brives Charensac - Haute-Loire (43)

10 km

64 PARTICIPANTS

Filtrer par sexe

TOUSHOMMEFEMME
Class.  ParticipantNationCat.TempsClubTeam
1 FONTENELLE ThomasDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:48SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE
2 RIVET AurelienDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:32:59VELAY ATHLETISME
3 LIEUX RomainDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:33:58ASM ST-ETIENNETERRE DE RUNNING ST ETIENNE
4 LASHERME DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:36:24MEZENC MELTING SPORTMEZENC MELTING SPORT
5 SANIAL NoelDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:36:30ATHLE 43
6 DUCHET SullivanDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:38:57VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
7 SAVEL JulianDrapeau France ChronopucesJU00:39:08VELAY ATHLETISME
8 ETILE AsenathDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:39:44SCO SAINTE MARGUERITE
9 MASSIN BaptisteDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:40:45FITRUNSPORTSFITRUNSPORTS
10 MONNOT SimonDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:41:01
11 DUMAS JeremyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:41:17VELAY ATHLETISME
12 DA ROCHA LaurentDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:41:47
13 LONJON VincentDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:42:20SAINT PAULIENSAINT PAULIEN
14 ORIOL GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:43:41
15 ROURE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:44:09
16 COURTHALIAC ClaireDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:44:56
17 PINGUET ThibaultDrapeau France ChronopucesES00:44:58
18 GIRAUD GAUTHIER AldericDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:45:02TEAM TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL 43
19 ARNAUDON GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:46:17
20 PARADIS NathalieDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:46:30VELAY ATHLETISME
21 TRUCHET ElodieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:46:30TEAM ST VIDALTEAM ST VIDAL
22 LASHERME David alexandreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:46:51
23 BERANGER DavidDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:16COURIR A PONT DU CHATEAUCOURIR A PONT DU CHATEAU
24 FAURE PierreDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:47:28
25 GARRABOS ChloeDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:47:46
26 ROCHER StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:47:51
27 SABIN PhilippeDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:48:10PKDZLPKDZL
28 LACOMBE JessicaDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:48:16FITRUNSPORTSFITRUNSPORTS
29 DUMOUTET EmmanuelDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:48:21
30 LIOGIER FelixDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:48:55
31 DUPUIS MathieuDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:00
32 SCHUTZ AntoninDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:49:00COURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
33 CHAMBET JoannyDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:23
34 BRUYERE ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:49:28LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAINLES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
35 ABADIE CyrilDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:49:42RAGONDINSRAGONDINS
36 LESKO SandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:49:49TEAM TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL 43
37 GUYOT EugenieDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:50:59VELAY ATHLETISMEVELAY ATHLETISME
38 FAYOLLE AlexandraDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:51:05FITRUNSPORTS
39 GROS ARNAUDON AlineDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:51:33TEAM ST-VIDALST-VIDAL
40 MOSSER JacquesDrapeau France ChronopucesM300:52:18
41 MERGOIL GerardDrapeau France ChronopucesM600:52:19
42 CHAMBLAS XavierDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:53:10
43 ROUX ClaudeDrapeau France ChronopucesM500:54:39
44 MIGNE MarleneDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:54:41
45 CASANOVA LudivineDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:55:18FITRUNSPORTSFITRUNSPORTS
46 MARTEL PascalineDrapeau France ChronopucesM100:56:29TEAM TRAIL 43 AUVERGNAT DU COEURTEAM TRAIL 43 AUVERGNAT DU COEUR
47 BROUSSE StephaneDrapeau France ChronopucesM200:56:48
48 ROCHETTE GregoryDrapeau France ChronopucesM000:57:40RAGONDINS TEAMRAGONDINS TEAM
49 BERNARD BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM400:57:50
50 TREILLE FernandDrapeau France ChronopucesM700:58:09LES FOULEES DE ST-GERMAIN
51 DELAMARE CassandraDrapeau France ChronopucesSE00:58:30
52 SORIANO-BARDON VictorDrapeau France ChronopucesSE01:00:06
53 CHABOT ChantalDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:01:08RUN IN PONT DE VAUX
54 COURBET FrancineDrapeau France ChronopucesM601:01:08
55 GAILLARD DanielDrapeau France ChronopucesM801:03:06
56 PETIT BeatriceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:03:53
57 LANIEL CoralieDrapeau France ChronopucesJU01:04:21COURIR EN EMBLAVEZCOURIR EN EMBLAVEZ
58 SCHULER AgnesDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:05:17
59 BOUTHEON AlainDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:05:50TEAM TRAIL 43TEAM TRAIL 43
60 PEYRARD ChristineDrapeau France ChronopucesM501:06:46
61 CHATELIN MartineDrapeau France ChronopucesM101:08:34
62 LIABEUF NicoleDrapeau France ChronopucesM401:08:34
63 GIMBERT CorinneDrapeau France ChronopucesM201:13:24
64 CHAPUT FlorenceDrapeau France ChronopucesM301:13:24

© 2016-2019 - Chrono Puces - Tous droits réservés